Filters

Code Title Teachers Students Location Schedule Term Course
Administrative » 10th Grade Stream Classes
10Stream-001 10th Grade Stream Classes · BCE 32   BCE 2010-11.S2 10th Grade Stream Classes
10Stream-002 10th Grade Stream Classes · ACD 28   ACD 2010-11.S2 10th Grade Stream Classes
10Stream-003 10th Grade Stream Classes · BCD 28   BCD 2010-11.S2 10th Grade Stream Classes
10Stream-004 10th Grade Stream Classes · ACY 30   ACY 2010-11.S2 10th Grade Stream Classes
Administrative » 11th Grade Stream Classes
11Stream-001 11th Grade Stream Classes · BCD 32   BCD 2010-11.S2 11th Grade Stream Classes
11Stream-002 11th Grade Stream Classes · CEY 32   CEY 2010-11.S2 11th Grade Stream Classes
11Stream-003 11th Grade Stream Classes · BCY 31   BCY 2010-11.S2 11th Grade Stream Classes
11Stream-004 11th Grade Stream Classes · ABC 29   ABC 2010-11.S2 11th Grade Stream Classes
Administrative » 9th Grade Stream Classes
9Stream-001 9th Grade Stream Classes · BDEY 31   BDEY 2010-11.S2 9th Grade Stream Classes
9Stream-002 9th Grade Stream Classes · ABDE 28   ABDE 2010-11.S2 9th Grade Stream Classes
9Stream-003 9th Grade Stream Classes · ACEX 29   ACEX 2010-11.S2 9th Grade Stream Classes
9Stream-004 9th Grade Stream Classes · ADEX 31   ADEX 2010-11.S2 9th Grade Stream Classes
Administrative » Lunch
Lunch-001 Lunch · X Band 206   X Band 2010-11.S2 Lunch
Lunch-002 Lunch · Y Band 223   Y Band 2010-11.S2 Lunch
Lunch-003 Lunch · x1y2 Band 17   x1y2 Band 2010-11.S2 Lunch
Lunch-004 Lunch · x2y1 Band 10   x2y1 Band 2010-11.S2 Lunch
Administrative » Spanish 5
SP5-001 Spanish Literature - Gierke Jillian Gierke 17 Room 209 A Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 5
Administrative » Test Prep
Test-001 Test Prep - Duncan 0   9081 2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-002 Test Prep - Duncan Matthew Kay 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-003 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-004 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-005 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-006 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-007 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-008 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-009 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-010 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-011 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-012 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-013 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-014 Test Prep - Duncan 0     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Test-015 Test Prep - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 59     2010-11.S2 Test Prep
Arts and Humanities » Advanced Art
ART-001 Advanced Art - Hull Marcie Hull 31 Room 301 a1 Band 2010-11.S2 Advanced Art
ART-002 Advanced Art - Hull Marcie Hull 28 Room 301 d2 Band 2010-11.S2 Advanced Art
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Junior
11adv-001 Junior Seminar - Best Timothy Best 22 Room 302 (Drama) Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Junior
11adv-002 Junior Seminar - Bey Mark Bey 21 Room 503 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Junior
11adv-003 Junior Seminar - Pahomov Bradford Latimer, Larissa Pahomov 22 Room 505 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Junior
11adv-004 Junior Seminar - Manuel Melanie Manuel 18 Room 207 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Junior
11adv-005 Junior Seminar - Martin Pia Martin 21 Room 502 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Junior
11adv-006 Junior Seminar - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 21 Room 304 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Junior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Senior
12Adv-001 Senior Seminar - Block Joshua Block 20 Room 307 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Senior
12Adv-002 Senior Seminar - Hirschfield Karina Hirschfield 20 Room 309 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Senior
12Adv-003 Senior Seminar - Gierke Jillian Gierke 18 Room 209 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Senior
12Adv-004 Senior Seminar - Sherif Gamal Sherif 21 Room 204 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Senior
12Adv-005 Senior Seminar - Echols Rosalind Echols 20 Room 208 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Senior
12Adv-006 Senior Seminar - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 20 Room 211 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Senior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Sophomore
10adv-001 Sophomore Seminar - Dunda Stephanie Owens 19 Room 504 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Sophomore
10adv-002 Sophomore Seminar - Dunn Alexa Dunn 19 Room 303 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Sophomore
10adv-003 Sophomore Seminar - Reddy Sunil Reddy 20 Room 501 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Sophomore
10adv-004 Sophomore Seminar - Herman Douglas Herman 19 Room 300 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Sophomore
10adv-005 Sophomore Seminar - Sanchez Erin Giorgio, Juan Sanchez 20 Room 520 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Sophomore
10adv-006 Sophomore Seminar - Siswick Zoe Siswick 21 Room 506 Adv 2010-11.S2 Advisory Sophomore
Arts and Humanities » Art - Senior Art
ARTSR-001 Art - Senior Art - Hull Marcie Hull 17 Room 301 E Band 2010-11.S2 Art - Senior Art
Arts and Humanities » Capstone
CAP-001 Capstone - Block Joshua Block 20 Room 307 Wed 2010-11.S2 Capstone
CAP-002 Capstone - Hirschfield Karina Hirschfield 20 Room 309 Wed 2010-11.S2 Capstone
CAP-003 Capstone - Echols Rosalind Echols 19 Room 208 Wed 2010-11.S2 Capstone
CAP-004 Capstone - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 20 Room 211 Wed 2010-11.S2 Capstone
CAP-005 Capstone - Gierke Jillian Gierke 18 Room 209 Wed 2010-11.S2 Capstone
CAP-006 Capstone - Sherif Gamal Sherif 21 Room 204 Wed 2010-11.S2 Capstone
Arts and Humanities » Ceramics
CER-001 Ceramics - Echols Rosalind Echols 9 Room 300A (Ceramics) d1 Band 2010-11.S2 Ceramics
Arts and Humanities » Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-001 Drama - Kay Matthew Kay 28 Room 302 (Drama) b2 Band 2010-11 Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-002 Drama - Kay Matthew Kay 29 Room 302 (Drama) x1 Band 2010-11 Drama - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Drama Advanced
DRAMA-001 Advanced Drama - Kay Matthew Kay 28 Room 302 (Drama) b1 Band 2010-11.S2 Drama Advanced
DRAMA-002 Advanced Drama - Kay Matthew Kay 11 Room 302 (Drama) x2 Band 2010-11.S2 Drama Advanced
DRAMA-003 Advanced Drama - Miles Mark Miles 11 Room 302 (Drama) e1 Band 2010-11.S2 Drama Advanced
DRAMA-004 Advanced Drama - Miles Mark Miles 11 Room 302 (Drama) y2 Band 2010-11.S2 Drama Advanced
Arts and Humanities » Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-001 Freshmen Seminar - Farrell Michael Farrell 21 Room 202 (Library) Adv 2010-11.S2 Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-002 Freshmen Seminar - Lucci Raymond Lucci, Josh Newman 19 Room 308 Adv 2010-11.S2 Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-003 Freshmen Seminar - Baird Matthew Baird 19 Room 311 Adv 2010-11.S2 Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-004 Freshmen Seminar - Hull Marcie Hull, Diana Laufenberg 19 Room 301 Adv 2010-11.S2 Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-005 Freshmen Seminar - Kay Zac Chase, Matthew Kay 18 Room 313 Adv 2010-11.S2 Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-006 Freshmen Seminar - Miles Mark Miles 20 Room 521 Adv 2010-11.S2 Freshmen Seminar
Arts and Humanities » Museum Experience
MUSEXP-001 Museum Experience - Hull Marcie Hull 19 Room 301 Wed 2010-11.S2 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-002 Museum Experience - Baird Matthew Baird 19 Room 311 Wed 2010-11.S2 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-003 Museum Experience - Kay Matthew Kay 19 Room 313 Wed 2010-11.S2 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-004 Museum Experience - Lucci Raymond Lucci 19 Room 308 Wed 2010-11.S2 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-005 Museum Experience - Miles Mark Miles 20 Room 521 Wed 2010-11.S2 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-006 Museum Experience - Farrell Michael Farrell 21 Room 202 (Library) Wed 2010-11.S2 Museum Experience
Arts and Humanities » Music
MUS-001 Music - Gierke Jillian Gierke 12 Room 208 x2 Band 2010-11.S2 Music
MUS-002 Music - Newman Josh Newman 10 Room 202 (Library) a2 Band 2010-11.S2 Music
Arts and Humanities » Western European Film
FILM-001 Western European Film - Latimer Bradford Latimer 9 Room 209 y2 Band 2010-11.S2 Western European Film
Elective » Applied Physics
APPPHYS-001 Applied Physics - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 8 Room 313 y1 Band 2010-11.S2 Applied Physics
Elective » Chess
CHESS-001 Chess - Baird Matthew Baird 5 Room 311 y1 Band 2010-11.S2 Chess
Elective » CSE 4 DAY A WEEK
CSE4DAY-001 CSE 4 DAY A WEEK - Miles Mark Miles 8 Room 521 B Band 2010-11.S2 CSE 4 DAY A WEEK
Elective » Debate
DEB-001 Debate - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 13 Room 504 x1 Band 2010-11.S2 Debate
Elective » Digital Video
DV-001 Digital Video - Herman Douglas Herman 16 Room 300 e1 Band 2010-11.S2 Digital Video
DV-002 Digital Video - Herman Douglas Herman 30 Room 300 e2 Band 2010-11.S2 Digital Video
Elective » Digital Video -Senior
DVSR-001 Digital Video -4 day a week - Herman Douglas Herman 24 Room 300 A Band 2010-11.S2 Digital Video -Senior
Elective » Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-001 Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 27 Room 304 b1 Band 2010-11 Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-002 Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 27 Room 304 x2 Band 2010-11 Engineering - Freshman
Elective » Engineering Advanced
ENGIN-001 Advanced Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 30 Room 304 a2 Band 2010-11.S2 Engineering Advanced
ENGIN-002 Advanced Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 31 Room 304 b2 Band 2010-11.S2 Engineering Advanced
ENGIN-003 Advanced Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 17 Room 304 d2 Band 2010-11.S2 Engineering Advanced
Elective » ILP - 10th Grade
10ILP-001 ILP - 10th Grade - Dunda Stephanie Owens 20 Room 504 Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 10th Grade
10ILP-002 ILP - 10th Grade - Reddy Sunil Reddy 20 Room 501 Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 10th Grade
10ILP-003 ILP - 10th Grade - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 20 Room 520 Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 10th Grade
10ILP-004 ILP - 10th Grade - Herman Douglas Herman 19 Room 300 Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 10th Grade
10ILP-005 ILP - 10th Grade - Dunn Alexa Dunn 18 Room 303 Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 10th Grade
10ILP-006 ILP - 10th Grade - Siswick Zoe Siswick 21 Room 505 Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 10th Grade
Elective » ILP - 11th Grade
11ILP-001 ILP - 11th Grade - Best Timothy Best 22 Room 302 (Drama) Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 11th Grade
11ILP-002 ILP - 11th Grade - Bey Mark Bey 21 Room 503 Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 11th Grade
11ILP-003 ILP - 11th Grade - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 22 Room 505 Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 11th Grade
11ILP-004 ILP - 11th Grade - Manuel Melanie Manuel 18 Room 207 Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 11th Grade
11ILP-005 ILP - 11th Grade - Martin Pia Martin 21 Room 502 Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 11th Grade
11ILP-006 ILP - 11th Grade - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 21 Room 304 Wed 2010-11.S2 ILP - 11th Grade
Elective » Lab Tech
labtech-001 Lab Tech - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 1   a1 Band 2010-11.S2 Lab Tech
Elective » Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-001 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 11 Room 303 A Band 2010-11.S2 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-002 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 4 Room 303 B Band 2010-11.S2 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-003 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 8 Room 303 C Band 2010-11.S2 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-004 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 3 Room 303 D Band 2010-11.S2 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-005 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 7 Room 303 E Band 2010-11.S2 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-006 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 3 Room 303 X Band 2010-11.S2 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-007 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 1 Room 303 Y Band 2010-11.S2 Senior Assistant Teaching
Elective » Study Hall
SHALL-001 Study Hall - Spry Jeremy Spry 12 Room 208 e2 Band 2010-11.S2 Study Hall
SHALL-002 Study Hall - Newman Josh Newman 2 Room 202 (Library) b2 Band 2010-11.S2 Study Hall
Elective » Study Skills
SS-001 Study Skills - Farrell Michael Farrell 9 Room 203 a1 Band 2010-11.S2 Study Skills
SS-002 Study Skills - Farrell Michael Farrell 9 Room 203 a2 Band 2010-11.S2 Study Skills
SS-003 Study Skills - Farrell Michael Farrell 9 Room 203 x1 Band 2010-11.S2 Study Skills
SS-004 Study Skills - Farrell Michael Farrell 9 Room 203 x2 Band 2010-11.S2 Study Skills
SS-005 Study Skills - Farrell Michael Farrell 7 Room 203 b1 Band 2010-11.S2 Study Skills
SS-006 Study Skills - Farrell Michael Farrell 9 Room 203 b2 Band 2010-11.S2 Study Skills
SS-007 Study Skills - Farrell Michael Farrell 3 Room 203 d2 Band 2010-11.S2 Study Skills
SS-008 Study Skills - Farrell Michael Farrell 2 Room 203 d1 Band 2010-11.S2 Study Skills
Elective » Technology - Freshman
TECH1-001 Technology - Hull Marcie Hull 28 Room 301 b1 Band 2010-11 Technology - Freshman
TECH1-002 Technology - Hull Marcie Hull 31 Room 301 b2 Band 2010-11 Technology - Freshman
TECH1-003 Technology - Hull Marcie Hull 30 Room 301 x1 Band 2010-11 Technology - Freshman
TECH1-004 Technology - Hull Marcie Hull 26 Room 301 x2 Band 2010-11 Technology - Freshman
Elective » Web Design1
WEB-001 Web Design1 - Alfano Chris Alfano, Christopher Lehmann 12 Room 211 b1 Band 2010-11.S2 Web Design1
WEB-002 Web Design1 - Alfano Chris Alfano, Christopher Lehmann 12 Room 211 d1 Band 2010-11.S2 Web Design1
Elective » Yearbook
YB-001 Yearbook - Reddy Sunil Reddy 19 Room 501 y2 Band 2010-11.S2 Yearbook
English » African American Literature
AALIT-001 African American Literature - Kay Matthew Kay 21 Room 503 C Band 2010-11 African American Literature
English » English 1
ENG1-001 English 1 - Kay Matthew Kay 31 Room 309 A Band 2010-11.S2 English 1
ENG1-002 English 1 - Dunn Alexa Dunn 28 Room 303 D Band 2010-11.S2 English 1
ENG1-003 English 1 - Dunn Alexa Dunn 31 Room 303 E Band 2010-11.S2 English 1
ENG1-004 English 1 - Kay Matthew Kay 29 Room 309 E Band 2010-11.S2 English 1
English » English 2
ENG2-001 English 2 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 29 Room 505 A Band 2010-11.S2 English 2
ENG2-002 English 2 - Block Joshua Block 30 Room 307 A Band 2010-11.S2 English 2
ENG2-003 English 2 - Block Joshua Block 28 Room 307 C Band 2010-11.S2 English 2
ENG2-004 English 2 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 32 Room 505 E Band 2010-11.S2 English 2
English » English 3
ENG3-001 English 3 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 31 Room 505 B Band 2010-11.S2 English 3
ENG3-002 English 3 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 29 Room 505 C Band 2010-11.S2 English 3
ENG3-003 English 3 - Chase Zac Chase 32 Room 313 D Band 2010-11.S2 English 3
ENG3-004 English 3 - Chase Zac Chase 33 Room 313 E Band 2010-11.S2 English 3
English » Lit Lab
LITLAB-001 Lit Lab - Block Joshua Block 0   a1 Band 2010-11.S2 Lit Lab
LITLAB-002 Lit Lab - Block Joshua Block 0   b1 Band 2010-11.S2 Lit Lab
LITLAB-003 Lit Lab - Block Joshua Block 0   c1 Band 2010-11.S2 Lit Lab
LITLAB-004 Lit Lab - Block Joshua Block 0   d1 Band 2010-11.S2 Lit Lab
LITLAB-005 Lit Lab - Block Joshua Block 0   e1 Band 2010-11.S2 Lit Lab
LITLAB-006 Lit Lab - Block Joshua Block 0   x1 Band 2010-11.S2 Lit Lab
LITLAB-007 Lit Lab - Block Joshua Block 0   y1 Band 2010-11.S2 Lit Lab
Litlab-008 Lit Lab - Block Joshua Block 11     2010-11.S2 Lit Lab
English » Sexuality and Society in Literature
SEXSOC-001 Sexuality and Society in Literature - Chase Zac Chase 23 Room 313 B Band 2010-11 Sexuality and Society in Literature
SEXSOC-002 Sexuality and Society in Literature - Dunn Alexa Dunn 21 Room 303 B Band 2010-11 Sexuality and Society in Literature
SEXSOC-003 Sexuality and Society in Literature - Dunn Alexa Dunn 32 Room 303 C Band 2010-11 Sexuality and Society in Literature
English » Shakespeare: Life 101 with Bill
SHAKE-001 Shakespeare: Life 101 with Bill - Chase Zac Chase 24   C Band 2010-11 Shakespeare: Life 101 with Bill
Health and Physical Education » Health
HEALTH-001 Health - Martin Pia Martin 31 Room 502 a1 Band 2010-11.S2 Health
HEALTH-002 Health - Martin Pia Martin 30 Room 502 a2 Band 2010-11.S2 Health
HEALTH-003 Health - Martin Pia Martin 28 Room 502 b1 Band 2010-11.S2 Health
HEALTH-004 Health - Martin Pia Martin 31 Room 502 b2 Band 2010-11.S2 Health
Health and Physical Education » Physical Education
PE-001 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 31 Room 502 d2 Band 2010-11.S2 Physical Education
PE-002 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 33 Room 502 y1 Band 2010-11.S2 Physical Education
PE-003 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 31 Room 502 e1 Band 2010-11.S2 Physical Education
PE-004 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 31 Room 502 d1 Band 2010-11.S2 Physical Education
Mathematics » Algebra 1
ALG1-001 Algebra 1 - Garvey Erin Giorgio 23 Room 520 A Band 2010-11.S2 Algebra 1
ALG1-002 Algebra 1 - Garvey Erin Giorgio 32 Room 520 C Band 2010-11.S2 Algebra 1
ALG1-003 Algebra 1 - Garvey Erin Giorgio 33 Room 520 D Band 2010-11.S2 Algebra 1
Mathematics » Algebra 2
ALG2-001 Algebra 2 - Latimer Bradford Latimer 23 Room 506 D Band 2010-11.S2 Algebra 2
ALG2-002 Algebra 2 - Latimer Bradford Latimer 20 Room 506 B Band 2010-11.S2 Algebra 2
ALG2-003 Algebra 2 - Reddy Sunil Reddy 30 Room 501 A Band 2010-11.S2 Algebra 2
ALG2-004 Algebra 2 - Reddy Sunil Reddy 18 Room 501 D Band 2010-11.S2 Algebra 2
ALG2-005 Algebra 2 - Reddy Sunil Reddy 32 Room 501 X Band 2010-11.S2 Algebra 2
Mathematics » Calculus
CALC-001 Calculus - Latimer Bradford Latimer 28 Room 506 X Band 2010-11.S2 Calculus
Mathematics » Geometry
Geo-001 Geometry - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 31 Room 211 C Band 2010-11.S2 Geometry
Geo-002 Geometry - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 21 Room 211 X Band 2010-11.S2 Geometry
Geo-003 Geometry - Garvey Erin Giorgio 29 Room 520 E Band 2010-11.S2 Geometry
Geo-004 Geometry - Latimer Bradford Latimer 32 Room 506 E Band 2010-11.S2 Geometry
Mathematics » Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-001 Pre-Calculus - Miles Mark Miles 27 Room 521 A Band 2010-11.S2 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-002 Pre-Calculus - Miles Mark Miles 18 Room 521 D Band 2010-11.S2 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-003 Pre-Calculus - Reddy Sunil Reddy 28 Room 501 E Band 2010-11.S2 Pre-Calculus
Mathematics » Statistics
STAT-001 Statistics - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 30 Room 211 A Band 2010-11.S2 Statistics
STAT-002 Statistics - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 16 Room 211 E Band 2010-11.S2 Statistics
Science » Anatomy and Physiology
ANAT-001 Anatomy and Physiology - Lucci Raymond Lucci 26 Room 304 C Band 2010-11 Anatomy and Physiology
ANAT-002 Anatomy and Physiology - Lucci Raymond Lucci 21 Room 304 Y Band 2010-11 Anatomy and Physiology
Science » Bio-Chem 1
BC9-001 Bio-Chem 9 - Sherif Gamal Sherif 28 Room 204 A Band 2010-11.S2 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-002 Bio-Chem 9 - Lucci Raymond Lucci 31 Room 308 D Band 2010-11.S2 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-003 Bio-Chem 9 - Lucci Raymond Lucci 29 Room 308 A Band 2010-11.S2 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-004 Bio-Chem 9 - Sherif Gamal Sherif 31 Room 204 Y Band 2010-11.S2 Bio-Chem 1
Science » Bio-Chem 2
BC10-001 Bio-Chem 10 - Best Timothy Best 32 Room 308 B Band 2010-11.S2 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-002 Bio-Chem 10 - Dunda Stephanie Owens 28 Room 204 B Band 2010-11.S2 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-003 Bio-Chem 10 - Best Timothy Best 29 Room 308 C Band 2010-11.S2 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-004 Bio-Chem 10 - Dunda Stephanie Owens 30 Room 204 C Band 2010-11.S2 Bio-Chem 2
Science » Chemical Engineering
ADVCHEM-001 Chemical Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 13   d1 Band 2010-11.S2 Chemical Engineering
Science » Engineering - Senior
ENGSR-001 Engineering -- Senior - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 13 Room 304 E Band 2010-11.S2 Engineering - Senior
Science » Physics
PHYS-001 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols, Andrea Tollison 29 Room 208 A Band 2010-11.S2 Physics
PHYS-002 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols, Andrea Tollison 32 Room 208 B Band 2010-11.S2 Physics
PHYS-003 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols, Andrea Tollison 33 Room 208 C Band 2010-11.S2 Physics
PHYS-004 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols, Andrea Tollison 31 Room 208 Y Band 2010-11.S2 Physics
Science » Science and Society
SCISOC-001 Science and Society - Best Timothy Best 33 Room 308 Y Band 2010-11 Science and Society
SCISOC-002 Science and Society - Best Timothy Best 33 Room 308 E Band 2010-11 Science and Society
Social Studies » African American History
AFAM-001 African American History - Baird Matthew Baird 31 Room 311 E Band 2010-11.S2 African American History
AFAM-002 African American History - Baird Matthew Baird 29 Room 311 C Band 2010-11.S2 African American History
AFAM-003 African American History - Sherif Gamal Sherif 31 Room 204 D Band 2010-11.S2 African American History
AFAM-004 African American History - Sherif Gamal Sherif 29 Room 204 E Band 2010-11.S2 African American History
Social Studies » American Government
AMGOV-001 American Government - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 33 Room 504 B Band 2010-11 American Government
AMGOV-002 American Government - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 33 Room 504 D Band 2010-11 American Government
Social Studies » American History
AMHIST-001 American History - Herman Douglas Herman 29 Room 300 B Band 2010-11.S2 American History
AMHIST-002 American History - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 32 Room 504 C Band 2010-11.S2 American History
AMHIST-003 American History - Herman Douglas Herman 31 Room 300 C Band 2010-11.S2 American History
AMHIST-004 American History - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 33 Room 504 Y Band 2010-11.S2 American History
Social Studies » Isms
ISMS-001 Isms - Baird Matthew Baird 27 Room 311 D Band 2010-11 Isms
ISMS-002 Isms - Baird Matthew Baird 26 Room 311 B Band 2010-11 Isms
Social Studies » World History
WRLDHIST-001 World History - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 32 Room 309 C Band 2010-11.S2 World History
WRLDHIST-002 World History - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 29 Room 309 D Band 2010-11.S2 World History
WRLDHIST-003 World History - Block Joshua Block 28 Room 307 D Band 2010-11.S2 World History
WRLDHIST-004 World History - Block Joshua Block 30 Room 307 Y Band 2010-11.S2 World History
World Languages » Spanish 1
SP1-001 Spanish 1 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 32 Room 207 B Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 1
SP1-002 Spanish 1 - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 28 Room 309 B Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 1
SP1-003 Spanish 1 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 27 Room 207 C Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 1
SP1-004 Spanish 1 - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 25 Room 309 X Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 1
World Languages » Spanish 2
SP2-001 Spanish 2 - Bey Mark Bey 29 Room 503 X Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 2
SP2-002 Spanish 2 - Gierke Jillian Gierke 25 Room 209 E Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 2
SP2-003 Spanish 2 - Gierke Jillian Gierke 26 Room 209 X Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 2
SP2-004 Spanish 2 - Gierke Jillian Gierke 25 Room 209 D Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 2
World Languages » Spanish 3
SP3-001 Spanish 3 - Bey Mark Bey 24 Room 503 A Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 3
SP3-002 Spanish 3 - Bey Mark Bey 18 Room 503 D Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 3
SP3-003 Spanish 3 - Bey Mark Bey 23 Room 503 E Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 3
World Languages » Spanish 4
SP4-001 Spanish 4 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 21 Room 207 A Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 4
SP4-002 Spanish 4 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 15 Room 207 D Band 2010-11.S2 Spanish 4