Filters

Code Title Teachers Students Location Schedule Term Course
Crafts
CRAFTS-007 Crafts · Angeles · c1 Band Yadierys Angeles 14 Room 601 c1 Band 2023-24 Crafts
Digital Film & Video
DIGFILM-011 Digital Film & Video · Ustaris · e1 Band Lorraine Ustaris 29 Room 605 e1 Band 2023-24 Digital Film & Video
DIGFILM-012 Digital Film & Video · Ustaris · c2 Band Lorraine Ustaris 1 Room 605 c2 Band 2023-24 Digital Film & Video
Drama
DRAMA-025 Drama · Ugworji/Schaaf · e1 Band Torian Ugworji, Kelly Schaaf 33 Room 100 e1 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Drama
DRAMA-027 Drama · Ugworji/Schaaf · b2 Band Torian Ugworji, Kelly Schaaf 30 Room 100 b2 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Drama
DRAMA-029 Drama · Ugworji · c2 Band Torian Ugworji 14 Room 100 c2 Band 2023-24 Drama
English 4 Web Recovery
ENG4WEBRECOV-001 English 4 Web Recovery · Giknis/Giorgio · c1 Band Erin Giorgio, Amal Giknis 1 Room 407 c1 Band 2023-24 English 4 Web Recovery
French 1
FR1-037 French 1 · Estey/Todd/Reddy · B Band Sunil Reddy, Jason Todd, Jonathan Estey 8 Room 501 B Band 2023-24 French 1
FR1-038 French 1 · Estey/Reddy · b1 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 0 Room 501 b1 Band 2023-24 French 1
FR1-039 French 1 · Estey/Giorgio · c1 Band Erin Giorgio, Jonathan Estey 2 Room 407 c1 Band 2023-24 French 1
FR1-040 French 1 · Estey/Hernandez · c2 Band Jonathan Estey, Victor Hernandez 0 Room 509 c2 Band 2023-24 French 1
FR1-041 French 1 · Estey/Block · d1 Band Joshua Block, Jonathan Estey 1 Room 307 d1 Band 2023-24 French 1
FR1-042 French 1 · Estey/Gade · d2 Band Jonathan Estey, Andrea Gade 0 Room 306 d2 Band 2023-24 French 1
FR1-043 French 1 · Estey/Guzman · e1 Band Jonathan Estey, Viulka Guzman 1 Room 309 e1 Band 2023-24 French 1
FR1-044 French 1 · Estey/Reddy · e2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 0 Room 501 e2 Band 2023-24 French 1
FR1-045 French 1 · Estey/Garcia · x1 Band Jonathan Estey, Mercedes Garcia 0 Room 409 x1 Band 2023-24 French 1
FR1-046 French 1 · Estey/Gasser · x2 Band Jonathan Estey, Nicole Gasser 0 Room 401 x2 Band 2023-24 French 1
FR1-047 French 1 · Estey/Reddy · Aft Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 1 Room 501 Aft 2023-24 French 1
French 2
FR2-031 French 2 · Estey/Guzman · e1 Band Jonathan Estey, Viulka Guzman 0 Room 309 e1 Band 2023-24 French 2
FR2-032 French 2 · Estey/Reddy · e2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 3 Room 501 e2 Band 2023-24 French 2
FR2-033 French 2 · Estey/Garcia · x1 Band Jonathan Estey, Mercedes Garcia 1 Room 409 x1 Band 2023-24 French 2
FR2-034 French 2 · Estey/Gasser · x2 Band Jonathan Estey, Nicole Gasser 1 Room 401 x2 Band 2023-24 French 2
FR2-035 French 2 · Estey/Reddy · Aft Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 1 Room 501 Aft 2023-24 French 2
French 3
FR3-024 French 3 · Estey/Reddy · b1 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 1 Room 501 b1 Band 2023-24 French 3
FR3-025 French 3 · Estey/Gade · d2 Band Jonathan Estey, Andrea Gade 1 Room 506 d2 Band 2023-24 French 3
FR3-026 French 3 · Estey/Reddy · e2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 1 Room 501 e2 Band 2023-24 French 3
FR3-027 French 3 · Estey/Garcia · x1 Band Jonathan Estey, Mercedes Garcia 1 Room 409 x1 Band 2023-24 French 3
Geometry Web Recovery
GEOWEBRECOV-001 Geometry Web Recovery · Enzweiler/Gasser · d1 Band Robert Enzweiler, Nicole Gasser 1 Room 502 d1 Band 2023-24 Geometry Web Recovery
German 1
GR1-026 German 1 · Pahomov/Todd/Reddy · B Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy, Jason Todd 2 Room 501 B Band 2023-24 German 1
GR1-027 German 1 · Pahomov/Giorgio · c1 Band Erin Giorgio, Larissa Pahomov 1 Room 407 c1 Band 2023-24 German 1
GR1-028 German 1 · Pahomov/Gade · d2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Andrea Gade 1 Room 506 d2 Band 2023-24 German 1
GR1-029 German 1 · Pahomov/Guzman · e1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Viulka Guzman 1 Room 309 e1 Band 2023-24 German 1
GR1-030 German 1 · Pahomov/Reddy · b1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy 1 Room 501 b1 Band 2023-24 German 1
GR1-031 German 1 · Pahomov/Gasser · x2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Nicole Gasser 0 Room 401 x2 Band 2023-24 German 1
GR1-032 German 1 · Pahomov/Reddy · Aft Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy 1 Room 501 Aft 2023-24 German 1
German 2
GR2-023 German 2 · Pahomov/Todd · b2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Jason Todd 1 Room 301 b2 Band 2023-24 German 2
GR2-024 German 2 · Pahomov/Block · d1 Band Joshua Block, Larissa Pahomov 0 Room 307 d1 Band 2023-24 German 2
German 3
GR3-017 German 3 · Pahomov/Block · d1 Band Joshua Block, Larissa Pahomov 1 Room 307 d1 Band 2023-24 German 3
Internship
ILP-061 Internship · Gade/Ames/Spry/Steinheimer · Wed Jeremy Spry, Michael Ames, Andrea Gade, Emma Steinheimer 14 Room 506 Wed 2023-24 Internship
ILP-062 Internship · Giknis/Pulley/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Amal Giknis, Tara Pulley 12 Room 306 Wed 2023-24 Internship
ILP-063 Internship · Reddy/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Sunil Reddy 10 Room 501 Wed 2023-24 Internship
ILP-064 Internship · Sessa/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Steph Sessa 14 Room 406 Wed 2023-24 Internship
ILP-065 Internship · Siswick/Kay/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Matthew Kay, Zoe Siswick 16 Room 211 Wed 2023-24 Internship
ILP-066 Internship · Todd/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Jason Todd 12 Room 301 Wed 2023-24 Internship
ILP-067 Internship · Guzman/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Viulka Guzman 16 Room 309 Wed 2023-24 Internship
ILP-068 Internship · Clancy/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Alexis Clancy 15 Room 207 Wed 2023-24 Internship
ILP-069 Internship · Clapper/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Michael Clapper 9 Room 308 Wed 2023-24 Internship
ILP-070 Internship · Gasser/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Nicole Gasser 17 Room 401 Wed 2023-24 Internship
ILP-071 Internship · Garcia/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Mercedes Garcia 18 Room 409 Wed 2023-24 Internship
ILP-072 Internship · Ugworji/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Torian Ugworji 12 Room 102 Wed 2023-24 Internship
Mini-Courses
MC-031 Mini-Courses · Estey/Schaaf/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Jonathan Estey, Kelly Schaaf 21 Room 201 Wed 2023-24 Mini-Courses
MC-032 Mini-Courses · Enzweiler/Schaaf/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Robert Enzweiler, Kelly Schaaf 21 Room 502 Wed 2023-24 Mini-Courses
MC-033 Mini-Courses · Giorgio/Kelly/Schaaf/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Erin Giorgio, Kelly Schaaf, Brian Kelly 21 Room 407 Wed 2023-24 Mini-Courses
MC-034 Mini-Courses · Henkel/Schaaf/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, John Henkel, Kelly Schaaf 20 Room 402 Wed 2023-24 Mini-Courses
MC-035 Mini-Courses · Menasion/Angeles/Schaaf/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Yadierys Angeles, Elizabeth Menasion, Kelly Schaaf 21 Room 601 Wed 2023-24 Mini-Courses
MC-036 Mini-Courses · Ustaris/Schaaf/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Lorraine Ustaris, Kelly Schaaf 21 Room 605 Wed 2023-24 Mini-Courses
MC-037 Career Exploration: Healthcare focus Christian Banchs, Kelly Schaaf 7 Room 207 b2 Band 2023-24 Mini-Courses
Philosophy
PHILO-004 Philosophy · Lehmann · d1 Band Christopher Lehmann 23 Room 211 d1 Band 2023-24 Philosophy
Physics Web Recovery
PHYSWEBRECOV-001 Physics Web Recovery · Enzweiler/Clancy · y2 Band Robert Enzweiler, Alexis Clancy 1 Room 207 y2 Band 2023-24 Physics Web Recovery
Podcasting
PODCAST-003 Podcasting · Clapper · c1 Band Michael Clapper 9 Room 311 c1 Band 2023-24 Podcasting
Social Science Web Recovery
SOCSCIWEBRECOV-001 Social Science Web Recovery · Jonas/Giorgio · c1 Band Erin Giorgio, Pearl Jonas 1 Room 407 c1 Band 2023-24 Social Science Web Recovery
Administrative » Lunch
LUNCH-124 Lunch · X Band 162 Room 126 X Band 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-125 Lunch · Y Band 184 Room 126 Y Band 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-126 Lunch · x1y2 Band 5 Room 126 x1y2 Band 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-127 Lunch · x2y1 Band 47 Room 126 x2y1 Band 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-128 Lunch · X Band Semester 1 2 Room 126 X Band Semester 1 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-129 Lunch · X Band Semester 2 1 Room 126 X Band Semester 2 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-130 Lunch · x1 Band 3 Room 126 x1 Band 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-131 Lunch · x2 Band 9 Room 126 x2 Band 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-132 Lunch · y1 Band 11 Room 126 y1 Band 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-133 Lunch · y2 Band 7 Room 126 y2 Band 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-134 Lunch · y - MRF 5 Room 126 y - MRF 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-135 Lunch · y - TRF 8 Room 126 y - TRF 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-136 Lunch · x2 - Fri 0 Room 126 x2 - Fri 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-137 Lunch · y2 - Fri 16 Room 126 y2 - Fri 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-138 Lunch · x1 - Mon 0 Room 126 x1 - Mon 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-139 Lunch · y1 - Mon 0 Room 126 y1 - Mon 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-140 Lunch · x2 - Tue 0 Room 126 x2 - Tue 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-141 Lunch · y2 - Tue 0 Room 126 y2 - Tue 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-142 Lunch · x1 - Thu 0 Room 126 x1 - Thu 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-143 Lunch · y1 - Thu 10 Room 126 y1 - Thu 2023-24 Lunch
LUNCH-144 Lunch · Wed 369 Room 126 Wed 2023-24 Lunch
Arts and Humanities » Advanced Art
ARTADV-026 Advanced Art · Angeles · x1 Band Yadierys Angeles 17 Room 601 x1 Band 2023-24 Advanced Art
ARTADV-027 Advanced Art · Angeles · y2 Band Yadierys Angeles 22 Room 601 y2 Band 2023-24 Advanced Art
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Freshman
ADV09-061 Advisory Freshman · Estey · Adv Jonathan Estey 21 Room 201 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-062 Advisory Freshman · Enzweiler · Adv Robert Enzweiler 21 Room 502 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-063 Advisory Freshman · Giorgio/Kelly · Adv Erin Giorgio, Brian Kelly 21 Room 407 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-064 Advisory Freshman · Henkel · Adv John Henkel 20 Room 402 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-065 Advisory Freshman · Menasion/Angeles · Adv Yadierys Angeles, Elizabeth Menasion 21 Room 601 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-066 Advisory Freshman · Ustaris · Adv Lorraine Ustaris 21 Room 605 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Junior
ADV11-067 Advisory Junior · Gade/Ames/Steinheimer · Adv Michael Ames, Andrea Gade, Emma Steinheimer 21 Room 506 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Junior
ADV11-068 Advisory Junior · Giknis/Pulley · Adv Amal Giknis, Tara Pulley 22 Room 306 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Junior
ADV11-069 Advisory Junior · Reddy · Adv Sunil Reddy 17 Room 501 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Junior
ADV11-070 Advisory Junior · Sessa · Adv Steph Sessa 20 Room 406 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Junior
ADV11-071 Advisory Junior · Siswick/Kay · Adv Matthew Kay, Zoe Siswick 22 Room 211 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Junior
ADV11-072 Advisory Junior · Todd · Adv Jason Todd 22 Room 301 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Junior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Senior
ADV12-073 Advisory Senior · Hernandez/Mack · Adv Victor Hernandez, Cassandra Mack 22 Room 509 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Senior
ADV12-074 Advisory Senior · Jonas · Adv Pearl Jonas 19 Room 302 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Senior
ADV12-075 Advisory Senior · Kamal · Adv John Kamal 21 Room 602 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Senior
ADV12-076 Advisory Senior · Latimer · Adv Bradford Latimer 20 Room 507 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Senior
ADV12-077 Advisory Senior · Pahomov/Kirby · Adv Larissa Pahomov, Grace Kirby 21 Room 304 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Senior
ADV12-078 Advisory Senior · Block · Adv Joshua Block 20 Room 307 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Senior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-067 Advisory Sophomore · Guzman · Adv Viulka Guzman 22 Room 309 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-068 Advisory Sophomore · Clancy · Adv Alexis Clancy 21 Room 207 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-069 Advisory Sophomore · Clapper · Adv Michael Clapper 21 Room 308 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-070 Advisory Sophomore · Gasser · Adv Nicole Gasser 21 Room 401 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-071 Advisory Sophomore · Garcia · Adv Mercedes Garcia 22 Room 409 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-072 Advisory Sophomore · Ugworji · Adv Torian Ugworji 21 Room 102 Adv 2023-24 Advisory Sophomore
Arts and Humanities » Art - Freshman
ART9-050 Art - Freshman · Angeles · e2 Band Yadierys Angeles 29 Room 601 e2 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-051 Art - Freshman · Angeles · e1 Band Yadierys Angeles 29 Room 601 e1 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-052 Art - Freshman · Angeles · b1 Band Yadierys Angeles 26 Room 601 b1 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-053 Art - Freshman · Angeles · b2 Band Yadierys Angeles 27 Room 601 b2 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Capstone
CAP-073 Capstone · Hernandez/Mack/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Victor Hernandez, Cassandra Mack 13 Room 509 Wed 2023-24 Capstone
CAP-074 Capstone · Jonas/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Pearl Jonas 11 Room 302 Wed 2023-24 Capstone
CAP-075 Capstone · Kamal/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, John Kamal 13 Room 602 Wed 2023-24 Capstone
CAP-076 Capstone · Latimer/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Bradford Latimer 13 Room 507 Wed 2023-24 Capstone
CAP-077 Capstone · Pahomov/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Larissa Pahomov 14 Room 304 Wed 2023-24 Capstone
CAP-078 Capstone · Block/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Joshua Block 15 Room 307 Wed 2023-24 Capstone
Arts and Humanities » Music
MUSIC-015 Music · Speaks · x1 Band Nimrod Speaks 14 Room 311 x1 Band 2023-24 Music
MUSIC-016 Music · Speaks · y1 Band Nimrod Speaks 14 Room 311 y1 Band 2023-24 Music
Arts and Humanities » Senior Art
SRART-008 Senior Art · Angeles · A Band Yadierys Angeles 9 Room 601 A Band 2023-24 Senior Art
CTE » CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTEILP10-013 CTE ILP 10th Grade · Ustaris/Ugworji/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Torian Ugworji, Lorraine Ustaris 18 Room 605 Wed 2023-24 CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTEILP10-014 CTE ILP 10th Grade · Kamal/Ugworji/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 23 Room 602 Wed 2023-24 CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTE » CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTEILP11-013 CTE ILP 11th Grade · Ustaris/Ugworji · Wed Torian Ugworji, Lorraine Ustaris 21 Room 605 Wed 2023-24 CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTEILP11-014 CTE ILP 11th Grade · Kamal/Ugworji · Wed John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 25 Room 602 Wed 2023-24 CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTE » CTE Senior Capstone
CTECAP12-013 CTE Senior Capstone · Ustaris/Ugworji/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, Torian Ugworji, Lorraine Ustaris 17 Room 605 Wed 2023-24 CTE Senior Capstone
CTECAP12-014 CTE Senior Capstone · Kamal/Ugworji/Spry · Wed Jeremy Spry, John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 26 Room 602 Wed 2023-24 CTE Senior Capstone
CTE » CTE Video 10
CTEVID10-011 CTE Video 10 · Ustaris/Ugworji · X Band & y1 - Mon Torian Ugworji, Lorraine Ustaris 18 Room 605 X Band & y1 - Mon 2023-24 CTE Video 10
CTE » CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-021 CTE Video 11 · Ustaris/Ugworji · C & Y Bands Torian Ugworji, Lorraine Ustaris 13 Room 605 C & Y Bands 2023-24 CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-022 CTE Video 11 · Ustaris/Ugworji · C & D Bands Torian Ugworji, Lorraine Ustaris 3 Room 605 C & D Bands 2023-24 CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-023 CTE Video 11 · Ustaris/Ugworji · C, d2 & y1 Bands Torian Ugworji, Lorraine Ustaris 4 Room 605 C, d2 & y1 Bands 2023-24 CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-024 CTE Video 11 · Ustaris/Ugworji · C, d1 & y1 Bands Torian Ugworji, Lorraine Ustaris 1 Room 605 C, d1 & y1 Bands 2023-24 CTE Video 11
CTE » CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-019 CTE Video 12 · Ustaris/Ugworji · A & Y Bands Torian Ugworji, Lorraine Ustaris 7 Room 605 A & Y Bands 2023-24 CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-020 CTE Video 12 · Ustaris/Ugworji · A & D Bands Torian Ugworji, Lorraine Ustaris 8 Room 605 A & D Bands 2023-24 CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-021 CTE Video 12 · Ustaris/Ugworji · A, d2 & y1 Bands Torian Ugworji, Lorraine Ustaris 2 Room 605 A, d2 & y1 Bands 2023-24 CTE Video 12
Elective » Advanced Computer Science
ADVCSE-007 Advanced Computer Science · Hernandez · C Band Victor Hernandez 15 Room 509 C Band 2023-24 Advanced Computer Science
Elective » App & Game Programming
CSE-022 App & Game Programming · Hernandez · e2 Band Victor Hernandez 28 Room 509 e2 Band 2023-24 App & Game Programming
CSE-023 App & Game Programming · Hernandez · y2 Band Victor Hernandez 9 Room 509 y2 Band 2023-24 App & Game Programming
Elective » College Access Leadership
CAL-024 College Access Leadership · Mack · x2 Band Cassandra Mack 1 Room 218 x2 Band 2023-24 College Access Leadership
CAL-025 College Access Leadership · Mack · b1 Band Cassandra Mack 1 Room 218 b1 Band 2023-24 College Access Leadership
Elective » Community Service
COMSERV-048 Community Service · Siswick · A Band Zoe Siswick 1 Room 214 A Band 2023-24 Community Service
Elective » Creative Writing
CWRITE-004 Creative Writing · Pahomov/Kirby · x1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Grace Kirby 10 Room 304 x1 Band 2023-24 Creative Writing
Elective » CTE Engineering 10
CTEENG10-011 CTE Engineering 10 · Kamal/Ugworji · X Band & y2 - Tue John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 23 Room 602 X Band & y2 - Tue 2023-24 CTE Engineering 10
Elective » CTE Engineering 11
CTEENG11-022 CTE Engineering 11 · Kamal/Ugworji · C & Y Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 15 Room 602 C & Y Bands 2023-24 CTE Engineering 11
CTEENG11-023 CTE Engineering 11 · Kamal/Ugworji · C & D Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 5 Room 602 C & D Bands 2023-24 CTE Engineering 11
CTEENG11-024 CTE Engineering 11 · Kamal/Ugworji · C, d1 & y2 Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 6 Room 602 C, d1 & y2 Bands 2023-24 CTE Engineering 11
Elective » CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-020 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji · A & Y Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 16 Room 602 A & Y Bands 2023-24 CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-021 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji · A & D Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 7 Room 602 A & D Bands 2023-24 CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-022 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji · A, d1 & y2 Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 1 Room 602 A, d1 & y2 Bands 2023-24 CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-023 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji · A, d2 & y2 Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 1 Room 602 A, d2 & y2 Bands 2023-24 CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-024 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji · A, x1 & y2 Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 1 Room 602 A, x1 & y2 Bands 2023-24 CTE Engineering 12
Elective » Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-052 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal · e2 Band John Kamal 31 Room 602 e2 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-054 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal · b1 Band John Kamal 31 Room 602 b1 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Engineering - Freshman
Elective » Independent Study Period
ISP-133 Independent Study Period · A Band 0 Room 126 A Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-134 Independent Study Period · a1 Band 0 Room 126 a1 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-135 Independent Study Period · a2 Band 0 Room 126 a2 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-136 Independent Study Period · B Band 9 Room 126 B Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-137 Independent Study Period · b1 Band 6 Room 126 b1 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-138 Independent Study Period · b2 Band 10 Room 126 b2 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-139 Independent Study Period · C Band 1 Room 126 C Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-140 Independent Study Period · c1 Band 6 Room 126 c1 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-141 Independent Study Period · c2 Band 5 Room 126 c2 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-142 Independent Study Period · D Band 1 Room 126 D Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-143 Independent Study Period · d1 Band 2 Room 126 d1 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-144 Independent Study Period · d2 Band 9 Room 126 d2 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-145 Independent Study Period · E Band 4 Room 126 E Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-146 Independent Study Period · e1 Band 8 Room 126 e1 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-147 Independent Study Period · e2 Band 6 Room 126 e2 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-148 Independent Study Period · X Band 1 Room 126 X Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-149 Independent Study Period · x1 Band 1 Room 126 x1 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-150 Independent Study Period · x2 Band 2 Room 126 x2 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-151 Independent Study Period · Y Band 0 Room 126 Y Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-152 Independent Study Period · y1 Band 1 Room 126 y1 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-153 Independent Study Period · y2 Band 6 Room 126 y2 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-154 Independent Study Period · c2 Band 0 Room 406 c2 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-155 Independent Study Period · e2 Band 0 Room 507 e2 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-156 Independent Study Period · y2 Band 0 Room 207 y2 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-157 Independent Study Period · d1 Band 0 Room 502 d1 Band 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-158 Independent Study Period · A Band Semester 1 2 Room 126 A Band Semester 1 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-159 Independent Study Period · B Band Semester 1 6 Room 126 B Band Semester 1 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-160 Independent Study Period · X Band Semester 1 10 Room 126 X Band Semester 1 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-161 Independent Study Period · C Band Semester 1 1 Room 126 C Band Semester 1 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-162 Independent Study Period · A Band Semester 2 2 Room 126 A Band Semester 2 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-163 Independent Study Period · B Band Semester 2 10 Room 126 B Band Semester 2 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-164 Independent Study Period · C Band Semester 2 3 Room 126 C Band Semester 2 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-165 Independent Study Period · X Band Semester 2 5 Room 126 X Band Semester 2 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-166 Independent Study Period · x2 Sem 1, c2 Sem 2 1 Room 126 x2 Sem 1, c2 Sem 2 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-167 Independent Study Period · b2 Band Semester 2 1 Room 126 b2 Band Semester 2 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-168 Independent Study Period · b2 Band Semester 1 2   b2 Band Semester 1 2023-24 Independent Study Period
ISP-169 Independent Study Period · x2 Band Semester 1 1   x2 Band Semester 1 2023-24 Independent Study Period
Elective » Math Intervention
MATHINTERV-004 Math Intervention · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · c1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 0 Room 201 c1 Band 2023-24 Math Intervention
MATHINTERV-005 Math Intervention · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · y2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 0 Room 201 y2 Band 2023-24 Math Intervention
Elective » Multimedia Journalism
JOURNAL-011 Multimedia Journalism · Ustaris · b1 Band Lorraine Ustaris 27 Room 605 b1 Band 2023-24 Multimedia Journalism
Elective » Performance Poetry
POETRY-003 Performance Poetry · Kay/Wuchenich · d2 Band Matthew Kay, Maddy Wuchenich 8 Room 211 d2 Band 2023-24 Performance Poetry
Elective » Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-572 Student Assistant Teaching · Gasser · A Band Nicole Gasser 1 Room 401 A Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-573 Student Assistant Teaching · Todd · A Band Jason Todd 2 Room 301 A Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-574 Student Assistant Teaching · Guzman · B Band Viulka Guzman 0 Room 409 B Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-575 Student Assistant Teaching · Gasser · B Band Nicole Gasser 2 Room 401 B Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-576 Student Assistant Teaching · Latimer · B Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 507 B Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-577 Student Assistant Teaching · Sessa · B Band Steph Sessa 2 Room 406 B Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-578 Student Assistant Teaching · Clancy · D Band Alexis Clancy 2 Room 207 D Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-579 Student Assistant Teaching · Clancy · E Band Alexis Clancy 2 Room 207 E Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-580 Student Assistant Teaching · Gade · E Band Andrea Gade 2 Room 506 E Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-581 Student Assistant Teaching · Pahomov/Kirby · E Band Larissa Pahomov, Grace Kirby 2 Room 304 E Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-582 Student Assistant Teaching · Kamal · X Band John Kamal 3 Room 602 X Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-583 Student Assistant Teaching · Giknis · Y Band Amal Giknis 1 Room 306 Y Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-584 Student Assistant Teaching · Kay · E Band Matthew Kay 1 Room 211 E Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-585 Student Assistant Teaching · Garcia · A Band Mercedes Garcia 1 Room 409 A Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-586 Student Assistant Teaching · Sessa · A Band Steph Sessa 1 Room 406 A Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-587 Student Assistant Teaching · Clancy · A Band Alexis Clancy 1 Room 207 A Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-588 Student Assistant Teaching · Clapper · A Band Michael Clapper 2 Room 308 A Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-589 Student Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · A Band Robert Enzweiler 0 Room 502 A Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-590 Student Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · A Band Victor Hernandez 0 Room 509 A Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-591 Student Assistant Teaching · Block · B Band Joshua Block 1 Room 307 B Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-592 Student Assistant Teaching · Clapper · B Band Michael Clapper 2 Room 308 B Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-593 Student Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · B Band Robert Enzweiler 1 Room 502 B Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-594 Student Assistant Teaching · Giknis · D Band Amal Giknis 2 Room 306 D Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-595 Student Assistant Teaching · Henkel · B Band John Henkel 1 Room 402 B Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-596 Student Assistant Teaching · Kay · B Band Matthew Kay 2 Room 211 B Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-597 Student Assistant Teaching · Clancy · C Band Alexis Clancy 2 Room 207 C Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-598 Student Assistant Teaching · Garcia · C Band Mercedes Garcia 1 Room 409 C Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-599 Student Assistant Teaching · Henkel · C Band John Henkel 0 Room 402 C Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-600 Student Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · C Band Victor Hernandez 2 Room 509 C Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-601 Student Assistant Teaching · Kamal · C Band John Kamal 3 Room 602 C Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-602 Student Assistant Teaching · Kay · C Band Matthew Kay 2 Room 211 C Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-603 Student Assistant Teaching · Ustaris · C Band Lorraine Ustaris 1 Room 605 C Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-604 Student Assistant Teaching · Gasser · D Band Nicole Gasser 2 Room 401 D Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-605 Student Assistant Teaching · Pahomov/Kirby · D Band Larissa Pahomov, Grace Kirby 2 Room 304 D Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-606 Student Assistant Teaching · Block · E Band Joshua Block 2 Room 307 E Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-607 Student Assistant Teaching · Clapper · E Band Michael Clapper 2 Room 308 E Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-608 Student Assistant Teaching · Block · X Band Joshua Block 1 Room 307 X Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-609 Student Assistant Teaching · Clapper · X Band Michael Clapper 3 Room 308 X Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-610 Student Assistant Teaching · Kay · Y Band Matthew Kay 1 Room 211 Y Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-611 Student Assistant Teaching · Angeles · x1y2 Band Yadierys Angeles 1 Room 601 x1y2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-612 Student Assistant Teaching · Block · A Band Joshua Block 1 Room 307 A Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-613 Student Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · A Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 407 A Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-614 Student Assistant Teaching · Kamal · b1 Band Semester 2 John Kamal 1 Room 602 b1 Band Semester 2 2023-24: 2nd Semester Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-617 Student Assistant Teaching · Garcia · b1 Band Mercedes Garcia 1 Room 409 b1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-618 Student Assistant Teaching · Ugworji · e1 Band Torian Ugworji 1 Room 100 e1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-619 Student Assistant Teaching · Giknis · y2 Band Amal Giknis 1 Room 306 y2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-620 Student Assistant Teaching · Gasser · d1 Band Nicole Gasser 1 Room 401 d1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-621 Student Assistant Teaching · Gasser · d2 Band Nicole Gasser 1 Room 401 d2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-622 Student Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · e2 Band Robert Enzweiler 1 Room 502 e2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-623 Student Assistant Teaching · Giknis · y1 Band Amal Giknis 1 Room 306 y1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-624 Student Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · y2 Band Victor Hernandez 2 Room 509 y2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-625 Student Assistant Teaching · Kamal · e2 Band John Kamal 1 Room 602 e2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-626 Student Assistant Teaching · Angeles · e1 Band Yadierys Angeles 2 Room 601 e1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-627 Student Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · D Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 407 D Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-628 Student Assistant Teaching · Jonas · c2 Band Pearl Jonas 1 Room 302 c2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-629 Student Assistant Teaching · Kay · e2 Band Matthew Kay 1 Room 211 e2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-630 Student Assistant Teaching · Guzman · b1 Band Viulka Guzman 1 Room 309 b1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-631 Student Assistant Teaching · Garcia · d1 Band Mercedes Garcia 1 Room 409 d1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-632 Student Assistant Teaching · Garcia · d2 Band Mercedes Garcia 1 Room 409 d2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-633 Student Assistant Teaching · Ugworji/Schaaf · b2 Band Torian Ugworji, Kelly Schaaf 2 Room 100 b2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-634 Student Assistant Teaching · Latimer · X Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 507 X Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-635 Student Assistant Teaching · Angeles · x1 Band Yadierys Angeles 1 Room 601 x1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-636 Student Assistant Teaching · Todd · c2 Band Jason Todd 1 Room 301 c2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-637 Student Assistant Teaching · Angeles · e2 Band Yadierys Angeles 2 Room 601 e2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-638 Student Assistant Teaching · Gade · Y Band Andrea Gade 1 Room 506 Y Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-639 Student Assistant Teaching · Kay · b1 Band Matthew Kay 1 Room 211 b1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-640 Student Assistant Teaching · Garcia · b2 Band Mercedes Garcia 1 Room 409 b2 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-641 Student Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · b1 Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 407 b1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-642 Student Assistant Teaching · Kelly · e1 Band Brian Kelly 1 Room 102 e1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-644 Student Assistant Teaching · Garcia · D Band Mercedes Garcia 1 Room 409 D Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-645 Student Assistant Teaching · Henkel · C Band John Henkel 1 Room 402 C Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-646 Student Assistant Teaching · Angeles · b1 Band Yadierys Angeles 1 Room 601 b1 Band 2023-24 Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-648 Student Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · c1 Band Robert Enzweiler 1 Room 502 c1 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-649 Student Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · X Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 407 X Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-650 Student Assistant Teaching · Gasser · C Band Nicole Gasser 1 Room 401 C Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Student Assistant Teaching
SAT-651 Student Assistant Teaching · Clancy · A Band Semester 2 Alexis Clancy 2 Room 207 A Band Semester 2 2023-24: 2nd Semester Student Assistant Teaching
Elective » Study Skills
SS-157 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · e2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 4 Room 201 e2 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-159 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · e1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 2 Room 201 e1 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-161 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · b1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 4 Room 201 b1 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-163 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · b2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 4 Room 201 b2 Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-164 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · c1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 8 Room 201 c1 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-165 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · d1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 4 Room 201 d1 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-166 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · d2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 8 Room 201 d2 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-167 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · e1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 5 Room 201 e1 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-168 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · e2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 5 Room 201 e2 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-169 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · x1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 6 Room 201 x1 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-170 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · y2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 4 Room 201 y2 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-171 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · y2 - Fri Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 2 Room 201 y2 - Fri 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-172 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Steinheimer · x1 Sem 1 & c1 Sem 2 Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 0 Room 201 x1 Sem 1 & c1 Sem 2 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-173 Study Skills · Sessa · c2 Band Steph Sessa 8 Room 406 c2 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-174 Study Skills · Latimer · e2 Band Bradford Latimer 13 Room 507 e2 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-175 Study Skills · Clancy · y2 Band Alexis Clancy 10 Room 207 y2 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-176 Study Skills · Enzweiler · d1 Band Robert Enzweiler 12 Room 502 d1 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-177 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · EBN Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 1 Room 201 EBN Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-178 Study Skills · Tseng · x1 - Mon Lydia Tseng 7 Room 309 x1 - Mon 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-179 Study Skills · Tseng · y1 - Mon Lydia Tseng 7 Room 309 y1 - Mon 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-180 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · b1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 1 Room 201 b1 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-181 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Steinheimer · b2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Emma Steinheimer 1 Room 201 b2 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-182 Study Skills · Pahomov/Kirby · e2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Grace Kirby 1 Room 304 e2 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-183 Study Skills · Todd · c1 Band Jason Todd 1 Room 301 c1 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
SS-184 Study Skills · Guzman · e1 Band Viulka Guzman 1 Room 309 e1 Band 2023-24 Study Skills
Elective » Yearbook
YB-009 Yearbook · Jonas · c2 Band Pearl Jonas 2 Room 302 c2 Band 2023-24 Yearbook
YB-010 Yearbook · Jonas · d2 Band Pearl Jonas 1 Room 302 d2 Band 2023-24 Yearbook
YB-011 Yearbook · Jonas · d1 Band Pearl Jonas 1 Room 302 d1 Band 2023-24 Yearbook
YB-012 Yearbook · Jonas · b1 Band Pearl Jonas 1 Room 302 b1 Band 2023-24 Yearbook
English » English 1
ENG1-049 English 1 · Giknis · D Band Amal Giknis 33 Room 306 D Band 2023-24 English 1
ENG1-050 English 1 · Giknis · Y Band Amal Giknis 31 Room 306 Y Band 2023-24 English 1
ENG1-051 English 1 · Kay/Wuchenich · E Band Matthew Kay, Maddy Wuchenich 30 Room 211 E Band 2023-24 English 1
ENG1-052 English 1 · Kay/Wuchenich · Y Band Matthew Kay, Maddy Wuchenich 31 Room 211 Y Band 2023-24 English 1
English » English 2
ENG2-049 English 2 · Pahomov/Kirby · E Band Larissa Pahomov, Grace Kirby 31 Room 304 E Band 2023-24 English 2
ENG2-050 English 2 · Pahomov/Kirby · D Band Larissa Pahomov, Grace Kirby 33 Room 304 D Band 2023-24 English 2
ENG2-051 English 2 · Kay/Wuchenich · B Band Matthew Kay, Maddy Wuchenich 32 Room 211 B Band 2023-24 English 2
ENG2-052 English 2 · Kay/Wuchenich · C Band Matthew Kay, Maddy Wuchenich 32 Room 211 C Band 2023-24 English 2
English » English 3
ENG3-049 English 3 · Clapper · A Band Michael Clapper 30 Room 308 A Band 2023-24 English 3
ENG3-050 English 3 · Clapper · B Band Michael Clapper 32 Room 308 B Band 2023-24 English 3
ENG3-051 English 3 · Block/Berger Sollod · E Band Joshua Block, Blanca Berger Sollod 31 Room 307 E Band 2023-24 English 3
ENG3-052 English 3 · Block/Berger Sollod · B Band Joshua Block, Blanca Berger Sollod 31 Room 307 B Band 2023-24 English 3
English » Reel Reading
REEL-035 Reel Reading · Giknis · C Band Amal Giknis 29 Room 306 C Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
REEL-036 Reel Reading · Giknis · E Band Amal Giknis 33 Room 306 E Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
REEL-037 Reel Reading · Pahomov/Kirby · B Band Larissa Pahomov, Grace Kirby 33 Room 304 B Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
REEL-038 Reel Reading · Pahomov/Kirby · C Band Larissa Pahomov, Grace Kirby 27 Room 304 C Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
Health and Physical Education » Health
HEALTH-049 Health · Kelly · e1 Band Brian Kelly 33 Room 102 e1 Band 2023-24 Health
HEALTH-050 Health · Kelly · e2 Band Brian Kelly 33 Room 102 e2 Band 2023-24 Health
HEALTH-051 Health · Kelly · y1 Band Brian Kelly 33 Room 102 y1 Band 2023-24 Health
HEALTH-052 Health · Kelly · y2 Band Brian Kelly 31 Room 102 y2 Band 2023-24 Health
Health and Physical Education » Physical Education
PE-056 Physical Education · Reddy/Kelly · Aft Sunil Reddy, Brian Kelly 0 Room 101 Aft 2023-24: 2nd Semester Physical Education
PE-057 Physical Education · Kelly · b2 Band Brian Kelly 20 Room 101 b2 Band 2023-24 Physical Education
PE-058 Physical Education · Kelly · c2 Band Brian Kelly 16 Room 101 c2 Band 2023-24 Physical Education
PE-059 Physical Education · Kelly · d1 Band Brian Kelly 15 Room 101 d1 Band 2023-24 Physical Education
PE-060 Physical Education · Kelly · d2 Band Brian Kelly 28 Room 101 d2 Band 2023-24 Physical Education
Mathematics » Algebra 1
ALG1-039 Algebra 1 · Giorgio · A Band Erin Giorgio 26 Room 407 A Band 2023-24 Algebra 1
ALG1-040 Algebra 1 · Giorgio · B Band Erin Giorgio 12 Room 407 B Band 2023-24 Algebra 1
ALG1-041 Algebra 1 · Gasser · C Band Nicole Gasser 29 Room 401 C Band 2023-24 Algebra 1
ALG1-042 Algebra 1 · Gasser · D Band Nicole Gasser 23 Room 401 D Band 2023-24 Algebra 1
Mathematics » Algebra 2
ALG2-053 Algebra 2 · Hernandez · A Band Victor Hernandez 25 Room 509 A Band 2023-24 Algebra 2
ALG2-054 Algebra 2 · Latimer · B Band Bradford Latimer 13 Room 507 B Band 2023-24 Algebra 2
ALG2-055 Algebra 2 · C Band 0 Room 507 C Band 2023-24 Algebra 2
ALG2-056 Algebra 2 · Hernandez · D Band Victor Hernandez 31 Room 509 D Band 2023-24 Algebra 2
ALG2-057 Algebra 2 · Latimer · X Band Bradford Latimer 29 Room 507 X Band 2023-24 Algebra 2
Mathematics » Calculus
CALC-019 Calculus · Latimer · C Band Bradford Latimer 15 Room 507 C Band 2023-24 Calculus
CALC-020 Calculus · Latimer · D Band Bradford Latimer 26 Room 507 D Band 2023-24 Calculus
Mathematics » Geometry
GEO-054 Geometry · Gasser · A Band Nicole Gasser 33 Room 401 A Band 2023-24 Geometry
GEO-055 Geometry · Gasser · B Band Nicole Gasser 27 Room 401 B Band 2023-24 Geometry
GEO-056 Geometry · Giorgio · D Band Erin Giorgio 32 Room 407 D Band 2023-24 Geometry
GEO-057 Geometry · Giorgio · X Band Erin Giorgio 32 Room 407 X Band 2023-24 Geometry
Mathematics » Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-035 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · A Band Sunil Reddy 14 Room 501 A Band 2023-24 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-036 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · D Band Sunil Reddy 31 Room 501 D Band 2023-24 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-037 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · X Band Sunil Reddy 24 Room 501 X Band 2023-24 Pre-Calculus
Mathematics » Statistics
STAT-025 Statistics · Estey/Latimer · A Band Bradford Latimer, Jonathan Estey 26 Room 211 A Band 2023-24 Statistics
STAT-026 Statistics · Estey/Hernandez · X Band Jonathan Estey, Victor Hernandez 32 Room 207 X Band 2023-24 Statistics
Science » Anatomy and Physiology
ANAT-027 Anatomy and Physiology · Henkel · A Band John Henkel 32 Room 402 A Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Anatomy and Physiology
ANAT-028 Anatomy and Physiology · Henkel · X Band John Henkel 32 Room 402 X Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Anatomy and Physiology
Science » Bio-Chem 1
BC9-049 Bio-Chem 1 · Sessa · Y Band Steph Sessa 33 Room 406 Y Band 2023-24 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-050 Bio-Chem 1 · Sessa · D Band Steph Sessa 31 Room 406 D Band 2023-24 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-051 Bio-Chem 1 · Gade · Y Band Andrea Gade 30 Room 506 Y Band 2023-24 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-052 Bio-Chem 1 · Gade · E Band Andrea Gade 31 Room 506 E Band 2023-24 Bio-Chem 1
Science » Bio-Chem 2
BC10-049 Bio-Chem 2 · Sessa · B Band Steph Sessa 32 Room 406 B Band 2023-24 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-050 Bio-Chem 2 · Sessa · A Band Steph Sessa 33 Room 406 A Band 2023-24 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-051 Bio-Chem 2 · Henkel · C Band John Henkel 32 Room 402 C Band 2023-24 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-052 Bio-Chem 2 · Henkel · B Band John Henkel 32 Room 402 B Band 2023-24 Bio-Chem 2
Science » Environmental Science
ENVSCI-019 Environmental Science · Gade · B Band Andrea Gade 29 Room 506 B Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Environmental Science
ENVSCI-020 Environmental Science · Gade · C Band Andrea Gade 17 Room 506 C Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Environmental Science
ENVSCI-021 Environmental Science · Gade · C Band Andrea Gade 1 Room 506 C Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Environmental Science
Science » Physics
PHYS-049 Physics · Enzweiler · C Band Robert Enzweiler 28 Room 502 C Band 2023-24 Physics
PHYS-050 Physics · Enzweiler · E Band Robert Enzweiler 32 Room 502 E Band 2023-24 Physics
PHYS-051 Physics · Enzweiler · B Band Robert Enzweiler 31 Room 502 B Band 2023-24 Physics
PHYS-052 Physics · Enzweiler · A Band Robert Enzweiler 31 Room 502 A Band 2023-24 Physics
Social Studies » African American History
AFAM-055 African American History · Clancy · C Band Alexis Clancy 34 Room 207 C Band 2023-24 African American History
AFAM-056 African American History · Clancy · A Band Alexis Clancy 33 Room 207 A Band 2023-24 African American History
AFAM-057 African American History · Jonas · A Band Pearl Jonas 32 Room 302 A Band 2023-24 African American History
AFAM-058 African American History · Jonas · C Band Pearl Jonas 32 Room 302 C Band 2023-24 African American History
Social Studies » American History
AMHIST-050 American History · Block/Berger Sollod · X Band Joshua Block, Blanca Berger Sollod 30 Room 307 X Band 2023-24 American History
AMHIST-051 American History · Block/Berger Sollod · A Band Joshua Block, Blanca Berger Sollod 32 Room 307 A Band 2023-24 American History
AMHIST-052 American History · Clapper · X Band Michael Clapper 31 Room 308 X Band 2023-24 American History
AMHIST-053 American History · Clapper · E Band Michael Clapper 31 Room 308 E Band 2023-24 American History
Social Studies » Civil Liberties in America
CONST-015 Civil Liberties in America · Todd · D Band Jason Todd 32 Room 301 D Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Civil Liberties in America
CONST-016 Civil Liberties in America · Todd · E Band Jason Todd 32 Room 301 E Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Civil Liberties in America
Social Studies » Globalization
GLOBAL-021 Globalization · Jonas · D Band Pearl Jonas 25 Room 302 D Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Globalization
GLOBAL-022 Globalization · Jonas · E Band Pearl Jonas 33 Room 302 E Band 2023-24: 2nd Semester Globalization
Social Studies » World History
WRLDHIST-049 World History · Todd · A Band Jason Todd 28 Room 301 A Band 2023-24 World History
WRLDHIST-050 World History · Todd · C Band Jason Todd 31 Room 301 C Band 2023-24 World History
WRLDHIST-051 World History · Clancy · E Band Alexis Clancy 32 Room 207 E Band 2023-24 World History
WRLDHIST-052 World History · Clancy · D Band Alexis Clancy 31 Room 207 D Band 2023-24 World History
World Languages » Spanish 1
SP1-048 Spanish 1 · Guzman · A Band Viulka Guzman 23 Room 309 A Band 2023-24 Spanish 1
SP1-049 Spanish 1 · Garcia · B Band Mercedes Garcia 19 Room 409 B Band 2023-24 Spanish 1
SP1-050 Spanish 1 · Garcia · C Band Mercedes Garcia 31 Room 409 C Band 2023-24 Spanish 1
SP1-051 Spanish 1 · Guzman · D Band Viulka Guzman 31 Room 309 D Band 2023-24 Spanish 1
World Languages » Spanish 2
SP2-048 Spanish 2 · Garcia · A Band Mercedes Garcia 33 Room 409 A Band 2023-24 Spanish 2
SP2-049 Spanish 2 · Guzman · B Band Viulka Guzman 18 Room 309 B Band 2023-24 Spanish 2
SP2-050 Spanish 2 · Guzman · C Band Viulka Guzman 25 Room 309 C Band 2023-24 Spanish 2
SP2-051 Spanish 2 · Garcia · D Band Mercedes Garcia 29 Room 409 D Band 2023-24 Spanish 2
World Languages » Spanish 3
SP3-063 Spanish 3 · Todd/Jonas/Reddy · B Band Sunil Reddy, Pearl Jonas, Jason Todd 6 Room 501 B Band 2023-24 Spanish 3
SP3-064 Spanish 3 · Jonas/Reddy · b1 Band Sunil Reddy, Pearl Jonas 2 Room 501 b1 Band 2023-24 Spanish 3
SP3-065 Spanish 3 · Todd/Jonas · b2 Band Pearl Jonas, Jason Todd 4 Room 301 b2 Band 2023-24 Spanish 3
SP3-066 Spanish 3 · Garcia/Giorgio · c1 Band Erin Giorgio, Mercedes Garcia 12 Room 407 c1 Band 2023-24 Spanish 3
SP3-067 Spanish 3 · Garcia/Hernandez · c2 Band Victor Hernandez, Mercedes Garcia 5 Room 509 c2 Band 2023-24 Spanish 3
SP3-068 Spanish 3 · Block/Guzman · d1 Band Joshua Block, Viulka Guzman 8 Room 307 d1 Band 2023-24 Spanish 3
SP3-069 Spanish 3 · Gade/Guzman · d2 Band Andrea Gade, Viulka Guzman 9 Room 506 d2 Band 2023-24 Spanish 3
SP3-070 Spanish 3 · Guzman · e1 Band Viulka Guzman 17 Room 309 e1 Band 2023-24 Spanish 3
SP3-071 Spanish 3 · Guzman/Reddy · e2 Band Sunil Reddy, Viulka Guzman 6 Room 501 e2 Band 2023-24 Spanish 3
SP3-072 Spanish 3 · Garcia · x1 Band Mercedes Garcia 6 Room 409 x1 Band 2023-24 Spanish 3
SP3-073 Spanish 3 · Garcia/Gasser · x2 Band Nicole Gasser, Mercedes Garcia 6 Room 401 x2 Band 2023-24 Spanish 3
SP3-074 Spanish 3 · Garcia/Reddy · Aft Sunil Reddy, Mercedes Garcia 2 Room 501 Aft 2023-24 Spanish 3
World Languages » Spanish 4
SP4-055 Spanish 4 · Jonas/Reddy · b1 Band Sunil Reddy, Pearl Jonas 3 Room 501 b1 Band 2023-24 Spanish 4
SP4-056 Spanish 4 · Todd/Jonas · b2 Band Pearl Jonas, Jason Todd 2 Room 301 b2 Band 2023-24 Spanish 4
SP4-057 Spanish 4 · Garcia/Giorgio · c1 Band Erin Giorgio, Mercedes Garcia 2 Room 407 c1 Band 2023-24 Spanish 4
SP4-058 Spanish 4 · Garcia/Hernandez · c2 Band Victor Hernandez, Mercedes Garcia 3 Room 509 c2 Band 2023-24 Spanish 4
SP4-059 Spanish 4 · Block/Guzman · d1 Band Joshua Block, Viulka Guzman 0 Room 307 d1 Band 2023-24 Spanish 4
SP4-060 Spanish 4 · Gade/Guzman · d2 Band Andrea Gade, Viulka Guzman 3 Room 506 d2 Band 2023-24 Spanish 4
SP4-061 Spanish 4 · Guzman · e1 Band Viulka Guzman 5 Room 309 e1 Band 2023-24 Spanish 4
SP4-062 Spanish 4 · Guzman/Reddy · e2 Band Sunil Reddy, Viulka Guzman 3 Room 501 e2 Band 2023-24 Spanish 4
SP4-063 Spanish 4 · Garcia · x1 Band Mercedes Garcia 3 Room 409 x1 Band 2023-24 Spanish 4
SP4-064 Spanish 4 · Garcia/Gasser · x2 Band Nicole Gasser, Mercedes Garcia 5 Room 401 x2 Band 2023-24 Spanish 4
SP4-065 Spanish 4 · Garcia/Reddy · Aft Sunil Reddy, Mercedes Garcia 2 Room 501 Aft 2023-24 Spanish 4
SP4-066 Spanish 4 · Todd/Jonas/Reddy · B Band Sunil Reddy, Pearl Jonas, Jason Todd 1 Room 501 B Band 2023-24 Spanish 4