Filters

Code Title Teachers Students Location Schedule Term Course
Administrative » Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-019 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Ames · Bef Michael Ames 20 Room 202 (Library) Bef 2017-18: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-020 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Menasion · Bef Elizabeth Menasion 21 Room 207 Bef 2017-18: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-021 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Hernandez/Hull · Bef Marcie Hull, Joselyn Hernandez 21 Room 301 Bef 2017-18: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-022 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Giorgio/Hughes/Shagin · Bef Erin Giorgio, Gralin Hughes, Abigail Shagin 21 Room 503 Bef 2017-18: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-023 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Baird · Bef Matthew Baird 20 Room 504 Bef 2017-18: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-024 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Pahomov · Bef Larissa Pahomov 20 Room 505 Bef 2017-18: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
Arts and Humanities » Advanced Art
ARTADV-014 Advanced Art · Hull · x2 Band Marcie Hull 15 Room 301 x2 Band 2017-18 Advanced Art
ARTADV-015 Advanced Art · Hull · y1 Band Marcie Hull 13 Room 301 y1 Band 2017-18 Advanced Art
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Freshman
ADV09-025 Advisory Freshman · Sessa · Adv Steph Sessa 20 Room 204 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-026 Advisory Freshman · Giknis · Adv Amal Giknis 22 Room 211 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-027 Advisory Freshman · Walker-Roberts/Francisco · Adv Anna Walker-Roberts, Asharani Francisco 19 Room 300 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-028 Advisory Freshman · Todd · Adv Jason Todd 20 Room 303 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-029 Advisory Freshman · Kay/Siswick · Adv Matthew Kay, Zoe Siswick 22 Room 309 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-030 Advisory Freshman · Reddy · Adv Sunil Reddy 22 Room 501 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Junior
ADV11-031 Advisory Junior · Enzweiler · Adv Robert Enzweiler 19 Room 208 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Junior
ADV11-032 Advisory Junior · Kaur · Adv Surinder Kaur 20 Room 209 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Junior
ADV11-033 Advisory Junior · Estey · Adv Jonathan Estey 21 Room 302 (Drama) Adv 2017-18 Advisory Junior
ADV11-034 Advisory Junior · Best · Adv Timothy Best 19 Room 308 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Junior
ADV11-035 Advisory Junior · Block · Adv Joshua Block 18 Room 311 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Junior
ADV11-036 Advisory Junior · Gasser/Hirschfield · Adv Karina Hirschfield, Nicole Gasser 22 Room 520 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Junior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Senior
ADV12-031 Advisory Senior · Ames · Adv Michael Ames 21 Room 202 (Library) Adv 2017-18 Advisory Senior
ADV12-032 Advisory Senior · Menasion · Adv Elizabeth Menasion 22 Room 207 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Senior
ADV12-033 Advisory Senior · Hernandez/Hull · Adv Marcie Hull, Joselyn Hernandez 21 Room 301 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Senior
ADV12-034 Advisory Senior · Giorgio/Shagin · Adv Erin Giorgio, Abigail Shagin 21 Room 503 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Senior
ADV12-035 Advisory Senior · Baird · Adv Matthew Baird 20 Room 504 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Senior
ADV12-036 Advisory Senior · Pahomov · Adv Larissa Pahomov 20 Room 505 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Senior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-031 Advisory Sophomore · Kamal · Adv John Kamal 21 Room 304 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-032 Advisory Sophomore · Symonds · Adv Daniel Symonds 20 Room 307 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-033 Advisory Sophomore · Jonas · Adv Pearl Jonas 21 Room 313 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-034 Advisory Sophomore · Martin · Adv Pia Martin 21 Room 502 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-035 Advisory Sophomore · Latimer · Adv Bradford Latimer 22 Room 506 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-036 Advisory Sophomore · Hernandez · Adv Victor Hernandez 18 Room 521 Adv 2017-18 Advisory Sophomore
Arts and Humanities » Art - Freshman
ART9-025 Art - Freshman · Hull · e2 Band Marcie Hull 27 Room 301 e2 Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-026 Art - Freshman · Hull · e1 Band Marcie Hull 28 Room 301 e1 Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-027 Art - Freshman · Hull · d1 Band Marcie Hull 30 Room 301 d1 Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-028 Art - Freshman · Hull · d2 Band Marcie Hull 26 Room 301 d2 Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Capstone
CAP-037 Capstone · Ames · Wed Michael Ames 20 Room 202 (Library) Wed 2017-18 Capstone
CAP-038 Capstone · Menasion · Wed Elizabeth Menasion 21 Room 207 Wed 2017-18 Capstone
CAP-039 Capstone · Hernandez/Hull · Wed Marcie Hull, Joselyn Hernandez 21 Room 301 Wed 2017-18 Capstone
CAP-040 Capstone · Giorgio/Shagin · Wed Erin Giorgio, Abigail Shagin 21 Room 503 Wed 2017-18 Capstone
CAP-041 Capstone · Baird · Wed Matthew Baird 20 Room 504 Wed 2017-18 Capstone
CAP-042 Capstone · Pahomov · Wed Larissa Pahomov 20 Room 505 Wed 2017-18 Capstone
Arts and Humanities » Ceramics
CER-008 Ceramics · Baird · c1 Band Matthew Baird 5 Room 300A (Ceramics) c1 Band 2017-18 Ceramics
CER-009 Ceramics · Baird · c2 Band Matthew Baird 5 Room 300A (Ceramics) c2 Band 2017-18 Ceramics
Arts and Humanities » Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-029 Drama - Freshman · Walker-Roberts · d2 Band Anna Walker-Roberts 33 Room 302 (Drama) d2 Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-030 Drama - Freshman · Kay · e1 Band Matthew Kay 29 Room 302 (Drama) e1 Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Drama - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Museum Experience
MUSEXP-037 Museum Experience · Sessa · Wed Steph Sessa 20 Room 204 Wed 2017-18 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-038 Museum Experience · Giknis · Wed Amal Giknis 22 Room 211 Wed 2017-18 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-039 Museum Experience · Walker-Roberts/Francisco · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts, Asharani Francisco 19 Room 300 Wed 2017-18 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-040 Museum Experience · Todd · Wed Jason Todd 20 Room 303 Wed 2017-18 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-041 Museum Experience · Kay/Siswick · Wed Matthew Kay, Zoe Siswick 22 Room 309 Wed 2017-18 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-042 Museum Experience · Reddy · Wed Sunil Reddy 22 Room 501 Wed 2017-18 Museum Experience
Arts and Humanities » Music
MUSIC-003 Music · Scamby · x1 Band Christopher Scamby 15 Room 302B (Music Studio) x1 Band 2017-18 Music
MUSIC-004 Music · Scamby · y1 Band Christopher Scamby 9 Room 302B (Music Studio) y1 Band 2017-18 Music
Arts and Humanities » Senior Art
SRART-002 Senior Art · Hull · A Band Marcie Hull 14 Room 301 A Band 2017-18 Senior Art
CTE » CTE Engineering Lab
ENGINLAB-004 CTE Engineering Lab · Kamal/Shagin · d2 Band John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 15 Room 304 d2 Band 2017-18 CTE Engineering Lab
ENGINLAB-005 CTE Engineering Lab · Kamal/Shagin · e1 Band John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 2 Room 304 e1 Band 2017-18 CTE Engineering Lab
ENGINLAB-006 CTE Engineering Lab · Kamal/Shagin · x1 - Mon John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 11 Room 304 x1 - Mon 2017-18 CTE Engineering Lab
ENGINLAB-007 CTE Engineering Lab · Kamal/Shagin · x1 - Thu John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 17 Room 304 x1 - Thu 2017-18 CTE Engineering Lab
ENGINLAB-008 CTE Engineering Lab · Kamal/Shagin · x2 - Tue John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 13 Room 304 x2 - Tue 2017-18 CTE Engineering Lab
ENGINLAB-009 CTE Engineering Lab · Kamal · x2 Band John Kamal 1 Room 304 x2 Band 2017-18 CTE Engineering Lab
ENGINLAB-010 CTE Engineering Lab · Kamal/Shagin · x - MTR John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 1 Room 304 x - MTR 2017-18 CTE Engineering Lab
ENGINLAB-011 CTE Engineering Lab · Kamal/Shagin · y2 - Tue John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 2 Room 304 y2 - Tue 2017-18 CTE Engineering Lab
CTE » CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTEILP10-001 CTE ILP 10th Grade · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 23 Room 300 Wed 2017-18 CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTEILP10-002 CTE ILP 10th Grade · Kamal/Shagin · Wed John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 24 Room 304 Wed 2017-18 CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTE » CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTEILP11-001 CTE ILP 11th Grade · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 13 Room 300 Wed 2017-18 CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTEILP11-002 CTE ILP 11th Grade · Kamal/Shagin · Wed John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 25 Room 304 Wed 2017-18 CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTE » CTE Senior Capstone
CTECAP12-001 CTE Senior Capstone · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 19 Room 300 Wed 2017-18 CTE Senior Capstone
CTECAP12-002 CTE Senior Capstone · Kamal/Shagin · Wed John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 10 Room 304 Wed 2017-18 CTE Senior Capstone
CTE » CTE Video 10
CTEVID10-002 CTE Video 10 · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · Y Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 23 Room 300 Y Band 2017-18 CTE Video 10
CTE » CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-002 CTE Video 11 · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · C Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 13 Room 300 C Band 2017-18 CTE Video 11
CTE » CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-002 CTE Video 12 · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · A Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 19 Room 300 A Band 2017-18 CTE Video 12
CTE » CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-007 CTE Video Lab · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · d2 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 5 Room 300 d2 Band 2017-18 CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-008 CTE Video Lab · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · e1 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 5 Room 300 e1 Band 2017-18 CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-009 CTE Video Lab · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · x1 - Mon Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 13 Room 300 x1 - Mon 2017-18 CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-010 CTE Video Lab · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · x1 - Thu Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 11 Room 300 x1 - Thu 2017-18 CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-011 CTE Video Lab · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · x2 - Tue Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 19 Room 300 x2 - Tue 2017-18 CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-012 CTE Video Lab · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · x - MTR Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 2 Room 300 x - MTR 2017-18 CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-013 CTE Video Lab · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · y2 - Tue Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 2 Room 300 y2 - Tue 2017-18 CTE Video Lab
Elective » 20th Century Contemporary Literature
CTEMPLIT-001 20th Century Contemporary Literature · Hernandez · y1 Band Joselyn Hernandez 13 Room 209 y1 Band 2017-18 20th Century Contemporary Literature
Elective » Advanced Computer Science
ADVCSE-001 Advanced Computer Science · Hernandez · A Band Victor Hernandez 4 Room 521 A Band 2017-18 Advanced Computer Science
Elective » Advanced Digital Video
ADVVIDEO-001 Advanced Digital Video · Walker-Roberts · A Band Anna Walker-Roberts 1 Room 300 A Band 2017-18 Advanced Digital Video
ADVVIDEO-002 Advanced Digital Video · Walker-Roberts · C Band Anna Walker-Roberts 2 Room 300 C Band 2017-18 Advanced Digital Video
Elective » Advanced Engineering
ADVENGIN-001 Advanced Engineering · Kamal · A Band John Kamal 7 Room 304 A Band 2017-18 Advanced Engineering
Elective » App & Game Programming
CSE-010 Computer Science Victor Hernandez 13 Room 521 d2 Band 2017-18 App & Game Programming
CSE-012 Computer Science Victor Hernandez 22 Room 521 y2 Band 2017-18 App & Game Programming
Elective » Astronomy
ASTRO-002 Astronomy · Enzweiler · x1 Band Robert Enzweiler 15 Room 208 x1 Band 2017-18 Astronomy
Elective » College Access Leadership
CAL-006 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · e1 Band Karina Hirschfield 2 Room 312C (College Suite) e1 Band 2017-18 College Access Leadership
CAL-007 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · b2 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 312C (College Suite) b2 Band 2017-18 College Access Leadership
CAL-008 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · x1 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 312C (College Suite) x1 Band 2017-18 College Access Leadership
Elective » Community Service
COMSERV-029 Community Service · Menasion/Siswick · a1 Band Zoe Siswick, Elizabeth Menasion 1 Room 201 a1 Band 2017-18 Community Service
COMSERV-030 Community Service · Martin/Menasion/Siswick · Y Band Pia Martin, Zoe Siswick, Elizabeth Menasion 1 Room 201 Y Band 2017-18 Community Service
COMSERV-031 Community Service · Siswick/Best · x2 Band Timothy Best, Zoe Siswick 1 Room 201 x2 Band 2017-18 Community Service
COMSERV-032 Community Service · Siswick/Baird · y2 Band Matthew Baird, Zoe Siswick 1 Room 201 y2 Band 2017-18 Community Service
COMSERV-033 Community Service · Pahomov/Siswick · E Band Larissa Pahomov, Zoe Siswick 1 Room 201 E Band 2017-18 Community Service
Elective » CTE Engineering 10
CTEENG10-002 CTE Advanced Engineering 10 John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 24 Room 304 Y Band 2017-18 CTE Engineering 10
Elective » CTE Engineering 11
CTEENG11-002 CTE Advanced Engineering 11 John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 25 Room 304 C Band 2017-18 CTE Engineering 11
Elective » CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-001 CTE Senior Engineering John Kamal, Abigail Shagin 10 Room 304 A Band 2017-18 CTE Engineering 12
Elective » Debate
DEB-007 Debate · Estey · y2 Band Jonathan Estey 11 Room 303 y2 Band 2017-18 Debate
Elective » Digital Photography
DIGPHOTO-002 Digital Photography · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · d1 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 29 Room 300 d1 Band 2017-18 Digital Photography
Elective » Digital Video
DIGVID-002 Digital Video · Walker-Roberts · e2 Band Anna Walker-Roberts 31 Room 300 e2 Band 2017-18 Digital Video
Elective » Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-029 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal · e2 Band John Kamal 31 Room 304 e2 Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-030 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal · d1 Band John Kamal 31 Room 304 d1 Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Engineering - Freshman
Elective » ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-031 ILP - 10th Grade · Kamal · Wed John Kamal 12 Room 304 Wed 2017-18 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-032 ILP - 10th Grade · Symonds · Wed Daniel Symonds 11 Room 307 Wed 2017-18 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-033 ILP - 10th Grade · Jonas · Wed Pearl Jonas 14 Room 313 Wed 2017-18 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-034 ILP - 10th Grade · Martin · Wed Pia Martin 14 Room 502 Wed 2017-18 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-035 ILP - 10th Grade · Latimer · Wed Bradford Latimer 18 Room 506 Wed 2017-18 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-036 ILP - 10th Grade · Hernandez · Wed Victor Hernandez 7 Room 521 Wed 2017-18 ILP - 10th Grade
Elective » ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-031 ILP - 11th Grade · Enzweiler · Wed Robert Enzweiler 15 Room 208 Wed 2017-18 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-032 ILP - 11th Grade · Kaur · Wed Surinder Kaur 16 Room 209 Wed 2017-18 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-033 ILP - 11th Grade · Estey · Wed Jonathan Estey 13 Room 302 (Drama) Wed 2017-18 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-034 ILP - 11th Grade · Best · Wed Timothy Best 12 Room 308 Wed 2017-18 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-035 ILP - 11th Grade · Block · Wed Joshua Block 12 Room 311 Wed 2017-18 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-036 ILP - 11th Grade · Gasser/Hirschfield · Wed Karina Hirschfield, Nicole Gasser 13 Room 520 Wed 2017-18 ILP - 11th Grade
Elective » International Cultures
CULTURES-001 International Cultures · Sessa/Jonas · x1 Band Pearl Jonas, Steph Sessa 10 Room 313 x1 Band 2017-18 International Cultures
Elective » Intersectional Feminism
GSTUDIES-002 Intersectional Feminism · Menasion · e1 Band Elizabeth Menasion 29 Room 211 e1 Band 2017-18 Intersectional Feminism
Elective » Journalism
JOURNAL-006 Journalism · Pahomov · y2 Band Larissa Pahomov 20 Room 505 y2 Band 2017-18 Journalism
Elective » Math Lab
MATHLAB-005 Math Lab · Latimer · x1 Band Bradford Latimer 2 Room 520 x1 Band 2017-18 Math Lab
MATHLAB-006 Math Lab · Latimer · x2 Band Bradford Latimer 2 Room 520 x2 Band 2017-18 Math Lab
MATHLAB-007 Math Lab · Latimer · y1 Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 520 y1 Band 2017-18 Math Lab
MATHLAB-008 Math Lab · Latimer · y2 Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 520 y2 Band 2017-18 Math Lab
Elective » Performance Poetry
POETRY-001 Performance Poetry · Kay · x1 Band Matthew Kay 18 Room 309 x1 Band 2017-18 Performance Poetry
Elective » Philadelphia Power and Politics
CIVICS-001 Philadelphia Power and Politics · Symonds · y2 Band Daniel Symonds 20 Room 307 y2 Band 2017-18 Philadelphia Power and Politics
Elective » Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-153 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · A Band Amal Giknis 12 Room 211 A Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-154 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · B Band Amal Giknis 19 Room 211 B Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-155 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · C Band Amal Giknis 12 Room 211 C Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-156 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · D Band Amal Giknis 6 Room 211 D Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-157 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · E Band Amal Giknis 6 Room 211 E Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-158 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · X Band Amal Giknis 4 Room 211 X Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-159 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · Y Band Amal Giknis 4 Room 211 Y Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-160 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · b1 Band Amal Giknis 1 Room 211 b1 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-161 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · b2 Band Amal Giknis 3 Room 211 b2 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-162 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · c1 Band Amal Giknis 1 Room 211 c1 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-163 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · d1 Band Amal Giknis 11 Room 211 d1 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-164 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · d2 Band Amal Giknis 5 Room 211 d2 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-165 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · e1 Band Amal Giknis 6 Room 211 e1 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-166 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · e2 Band Amal Giknis 5 Room 211 e2 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-167 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · x1 Band Amal Giknis 2 Room 211 x1 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-168 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · y1 Band Amal Giknis 2 Room 211 y1 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-169 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · y2 Band Amal Giknis 6 Room 211 y2 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-170 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · c2 Band Amal Giknis 1 Room 211 c2 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-171 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · x2 Band Amal Giknis 1 Room 211 x2 Band 2017-18 Senior Assistant Teaching
Elective » Study Skills
SS-052 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · a2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 6 Room 202 (Library) a2 Band 2017-18 Study Skills
SS-053 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · d1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 11 Room 202 (Library) d1 Band 2017-18 Study Skills
SS-054 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · d2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 14 Room 202 (Library) d2 Band 2017-18 Study Skills
SS-055 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · e2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 11 Room 202 (Library) e2 Band 2017-18 Study Skills
SS-056 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · x2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 15 Room 202 (Library) x2 Band 2017-18 Study Skills
SS-057 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · y1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 11 Room 202 (Library) y1 Band 2017-18 Study Skills
SS-058 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · x2 - Fri Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 3 Room 202 (Library) x2 - Fri 2017-18 Study Skills
SS-059 Study Skills · Estey/Ames · e1 Band Michael Ames, Jonathan Estey 13 Room 202 (Library) e1 Band 2017-18 Study Skills
SS-060 Study Skills · Estey/Siswick · C Band Zoe Siswick, Jonathan Estey 1 Room 201 C Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Study Skills
Elective » Yearbook
YEARBOOK-001 Yearbook · Jonas · d2 Band Pearl Jonas 14 Room 313 d2 Band 2017-18 Yearbook
English » English 1
ENG1-025 English 1 · Giknis · Y Band Amal Giknis 30 Room 211 Y Band 2017-18 English 1
ENG1-026 English 1 · Giknis · D Band Amal Giknis 31 Room 211 D Band 2017-18 English 1
ENG1-027 English 1 · Kay · Y Band Matthew Kay 33 Room 309 Y Band 2017-18 English 1
ENG1-028 English 1 · Kay · A Band Matthew Kay 31 Room 309 A Band 2017-18 English 1
English » English 2
ENG2-025 English 2 · Kay · B Band Matthew Kay 31 Room 309 B Band 2017-18 English 2
ENG2-026 English 2 · Kay · C Band Matthew Kay 31 Room 309 C Band 2017-18 English 2
ENG2-027 English 2 · Pahomov · E Band Larissa Pahomov 33 Room 505 E Band 2017-18 English 2
ENG2-028 English 2 · Pahomov · C Band Larissa Pahomov 29 Room 505 C Band 2017-18 English 2
English » English 3
ENG3-025 English 3 · Block · E Band Joshua Block 30 Room 311 E Band 2017-18 English 3
ENG3-026 English 3 · Block · A Band Joshua Block 31 Room 311 A Band 2017-18 English 3
ENG3-027 English 3 · Pahomov · A Band Larissa Pahomov 27 Room 505 A Band 2017-18 English 3
ENG3-028 English 3 · Pahomov · B Band Larissa Pahomov 31 Room 505 B Band 2017-18 English 3
English » Lit Lab
LITLAB-021 Lit Lab · Pahomov · x1 Band Larissa Pahomov 4 Room 505 x1 Band 2017-18 Lit Lab
LITLAB-022 Lit Lab · Pahomov · x2 Band Larissa Pahomov 3 Room 505 x2 Band 2017-18 Lit Lab
LITLAB-023 Lit Lab · Pahomov · y1 Band Larissa Pahomov 2 Room 311 y1 Band 2017-18 Lit Lab
LITLAB-024 Lit Lab · Pahomov · y2 Band Larissa Pahomov 2 Room 311 y2 Band 2017-18 Lit Lab
English » Reel Reading
REEL-013 Reel Reading · Giknis · B Band Amal Giknis 33 Room 211 B Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
REEL-014 Reel Reading · Giknis · C Band Amal Giknis 33 Room 211 C Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
English » Storytelling
STORY-013 Storytelling · Block · B Band Joshua Block 33 Room 311 B Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Storytelling
STORY-014 Storytelling · Block · C Band Joshua Block 24 Room 311 C Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Storytelling
Health and Physical Education » Health
HEALTH-025 Health · Martin · e1 Band Pia Martin 30 Room 502 e1 Band 2017-18 Health
HEALTH-026 Health · Martin · e2 Band Pia Martin 30 Room 502 e2 Band 2017-18 Health
HEALTH-027 Health · Martin · x1 Band Pia Martin 32 Room 502 x1 Band 2017-18 Health
HEALTH-028 Health · Martin · x2 Band Pia Martin 31 Room 502 x2 Band 2017-18 Health
Health and Physical Education » Physical Education
PE-025 Physical Education · Martin · c1 Band Pia Martin 14 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) c1 Band 2017-18 Physical Education
PE-026 Physical Education · Martin · c2 Band Pia Martin 14 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) c2 Band 2017-18 Physical Education
PE-027 Physical Education · Martin · d1 Band Pia Martin 27 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) d1 Band 2017-18 Physical Education
PE-028 Physical Education · Martin · d2 Band Pia Martin 24 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) d2 Band 2017-18 Physical Education
Mathematics » Algebra 1
ALG1-020 Algebra 1 · Estey · C Band Jonathan Estey 26 Room 303 C Band 2017-18 Algebra 1
ALG1-021 Algebra 1 · Giorgio · B Band Erin Giorgio 26 Room 503 B Band 2017-18 Algebra 1
ALG1-022 Algebra 1 · Giorgio · C Band Erin Giorgio 28 Room 503 C Band 2017-18 Algebra 1
Mathematics » Algebra 2
ALG2-026 Algebra 2 · Latimer/Koroljow · A Band Bradford Latimer, Alex Koroljow 28 Room 506 A Band 2017-18 Algebra 2
ALG2-027 Algebra 2 · Latimer/Koroljow · D Band Bradford Latimer, Alex Koroljow 25 Room 506 D Band 2017-18 Algebra 2
ALG2-028 Algebra 2 · Hernandez · B Band Victor Hernandez 16 Room 521 B Band 2017-18 Algebra 2
ALG2-029 Algebra 2 · Hernandez · E Band Victor Hernandez 30 Room 521 E Band 2017-18 Algebra 2
Mathematics » Calculus
CALC-010 Calculus · Latimer/Koroljow · C Band Bradford Latimer, Alex Koroljow 22 Room 506 C Band 2017-18 Calculus
CALC-011 Calculus · Latimer/Koroljow · X Band Bradford Latimer, Alex Koroljow 12 Room 506 X Band 2017-18 Calculus
Mathematics » Foundations of Algebra
FOUND-004 Foundations of Algebra · Estey · D Band Jonathan Estey 17 Room 303 D Band 2017-18 Foundations of Algebra
Mathematics » Geometry
GEO-026 Geometry · Giorgio · A Band Erin Giorgio 32 Room 503 A Band 2017-18 Geometry
GEO-027 Geometry · Giorgio · D Band Erin Giorgio 23 Room 503 D Band 2017-18 Geometry
GEO-028 Geometry · Gasser · B Band Nicole Gasser 33 Room 520 B Band 2017-18 Geometry
GEO-029 Geometry · Gasser · C Band Nicole Gasser 32 Room 520 C Band 2017-18 Geometry
Mathematics » Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-018 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · B Band Sunil Reddy 28 Room 501 B Band 2017-18 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-019 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · C Band Sunil Reddy 17 Room 501 C Band 2017-18 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-020 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · D Band Sunil Reddy 27 Room 501 D Band 2017-18 Pre-Calculus
Mathematics » Statistics
STAT-013 Statistics · Gasser · D Band Nicole Gasser 28 Room 520 D Band 2017-18 Statistics
STAT-014 Statistics · Gasser · A Band Nicole Gasser 17 Room 520 A Band 2017-18 Statistics
Science » Bio-Chem 1
BC9-025 Bio-Chem 9 Steph Sessa 30 Room 204 D Band 2017-18 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-026 Bio-Chem 9 Steph Sessa 31 Room 204 A Band 2017-18 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-027 Bio-Chem 9 Surinder Kaur 31 Room 308 E Band 2017-18 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-028 Bio-Chem 9 Surinder Kaur 33 Room 308 A Band 2017-18 Bio-Chem 1
Science » Bio-Chem 2
BC10-025 Bio-Chem 10 Steph Sessa 33 Room 204 C Band 2017-18 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-026 Bio-Chem 10 Steph Sessa 29 Room 204 B Band 2017-18 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-027 Bio-Chem 10 Timothy Best, Lior Schenk 31 Room 308 D Band 2017-18 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-028 Bio-Chem 10 Timothy Best, Lior Schenk 31 Room 308 B Band 2017-18 Bio-Chem 2
Science » Biotechnology
BIOTECH-005 Biotechnology · Best · Y Band Timothy Best 31 Room 308 Y Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Biotechnology
Science » Medical Science
MEDSCI-002 Medical Science · Kaur · Y Band Surinder Kaur 30 Room 204 Y Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Medical Science
MEDSCI-003 Medical Science · Kaur · C Band Surinder Kaur 17 Room 308 C Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Medical Science
Science » Physics
PHYS-025 Physics · Enzweiler/Tanner · Y Band Robert Enzweiler, Heather Tanner 30 Room 208 Y Band 2017-18 Physics
PHYS-026 Physics · Enzweiler/Tanner · E Band Robert Enzweiler, Heather Tanner 31 Room 208 E Band 2017-18 Physics
PHYS-027 Physics · Enzweiler/Tanner · B Band Robert Enzweiler, Heather Tanner 27 Room 208 B Band 2017-18 Physics
PHYS-028 Physics · Enzweiler/Tanner · C Band Robert Enzweiler, Heather Tanner 31 Room 208 C Band 2017-18 Physics
Science » Science and Society
SCISOC-013 Science and Society · Best · E Band Timothy Best 25 Room 204 E Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Science and Society
Social Studies » African American History
AFAM-025 African American History · Symonds · A Band Daniel Symonds 33 Room 307 A Band 2017-18 African American History
AFAM-026 African American History · Symonds · X Band Daniel Symonds 33 Room 307 X Band 2017-18 African American History
AFAM-027 African American History · Jonas · E Band Pearl Jonas 35 Room 313 E Band 2017-18 African American History
AFAM-028 African American History · Jonas · Y Band Pearl Jonas 32 Room 313 Y Band 2017-18 African American History
Social Studies » American History
AMHIST-026 American History · Jonas · A Band Pearl Jonas 30 Room 313 A Band 2017-18 American History
AMHIST-027 American History · Jonas · B Band Pearl Jonas 31 Room 313 B Band 2017-18 American History
AMHIST-028 American History · Baird · X Band Matthew Baird 27 Room 504 X Band 2017-18 American History
AMHIST-029 American History · Baird · A Band Matthew Baird 31 Room 504 A Band 2017-18 American History
Social Studies » Civil Liberties in America
CONST-003 Civil Liberties in America · Todd · A Band Jason Todd 27 Room 303 A Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Civil Liberties in America
CONST-004 Civil Liberties in America · Todd · E Band Jason Todd 24 Room 303 E Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Civil Liberties in America
Social Studies » Economic Issues
ECON-013 Economic Issues · Baird · D Band Matthew Baird 33 Room 504 D Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Economic Issues
ECON-014 Economic Issues · Baird · E Band Matthew Baird 31 Room 504 E Band 2017-18: 2nd Semester Economic Issues
Social Studies » World History
WRLDHIST-025 World History · Todd · B Band Jason Todd 33 Room 303 B Band 2017-18 World History
WRLDHIST-026 World History · Todd · X Band Jason Todd 29 Room 303 X Band 2017-18 World History
WRLDHIST-027 World History · Symonds · E Band Daniel Symonds 31 Room 307 E Band 2017-18 World History
WRLDHIST-028 World History · Symonds · D Band Daniel Symonds 31 Room 307 D Band 2017-18 World History
World Languages » ELL Linguistic Development A
ELL1-002 ELL Linguistic Development Gail Goldberg 0 Room 500 a2 Band 2017-18 ELL Linguistic Development A
World Languages » ELL Linguistic Development B
ELL2-002 ELL Linguistic Development B · Goldberg · e2 Band Gail Goldberg 1 Room 500 e2 Band 2017-18 ELL Linguistic Development B
ELL2-003 ELL Linguistic Development B · Goldberg · a1 Band Gail Goldberg 1 Room 500 a1 Band 2017-18 ELL Linguistic Development B
World Languages » Rosetta
ROSE-013 Rosetta · Francisco · b1 Band Asharani Francisco 7 Room 207 b1 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-014 Rosetta · Francisco · e1 Band Asharani Francisco 24 Room 207 e1 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-015 Rosetta · Hernandez · b2 Band Joselyn Hernandez 6 Room 209 b2 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-016 Rosetta · Hernandez · d1 Band Joselyn Hernandez 33 Room 209 d1 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-017 Rosetta · Hernandez · d2 Band Joselyn Hernandez 25 Room 209 d2 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-018 Rosetta · Hernandez · e2 Band Joselyn Hernandez 29 Room 209 e2 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-019 Rosetta · Jonas/Menasion · c2 Band Elizabeth Menasion, Pearl Jonas 11 Room 313 c2 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-020 Rosetta · Todd/Jonas · c1 Band Pearl Jonas, Jason Todd 12 Room 313 c1 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-021 Rosetta · Reddy · x1 Band Sunil Reddy 12 Room 501 x1 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-022 Rosetta · Reddy · y2 Band Sunil Reddy 9 Room 501 y2 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-023 Rosetta · Reddy · x2 - Fri Sunil Reddy 3 Room 501 x2 - Fri 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-024 Rosetta · Reddy · c1 Band Sunil Reddy 13 Room 521 c1 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-025 Rosetta · Reddy · c2 Band Sunil Reddy 13 Room 521 c2 Band 2017-18 Rosetta
ROSE-026 Rosetta · Hernandez/Francisco · A Band Joselyn Hernandez, Asharani Francisco 2 Room 207 A Band 2017-18 Rosetta
World Languages » Spanish 1
SP1-023 Spanish 1 · Francisco · B Band Asharani Francisco 31 Room 207 B Band 2017-18 Spanish 1
SP1-024 Spanish 1 · Hernandez · B Band Joselyn Hernandez 32 Room 209 B Band 2017-18 Spanish 1
SP1-025 Spanish 1 · Hernandez · C Band Joselyn Hernandez 30 Room 209 C Band 2017-18 Spanish 1
World Languages » Spanish 2
SP2-024 Spanish 2 · Francisco · A Band Asharani Francisco 30 Room 207 A Band 2017-18 Spanish 2
SP2-025 Spanish 2 · Francisco · C Band Asharani Francisco 27 Room 207 C Band 2017-18 Spanish 2
SP2-026 Spanish 2 · Francisco · D Band Asharani Francisco 21 Room 207 D Band 2017-18 Spanish 2
SP2-027 Spanish 2 · Hernandez · A Band Joselyn Hernandez 32 Room 209 A Band 2017-18 Spanish 2