Filters

Code Title Teachers Students Location Schedule Term Course
Administrative » 10th Grade Stream Classes
10Stream-005 10th Grade Stream Classes · BCE 31   BCE 2012-13 10th Grade Stream Classes
10Stream-006 10th Grade Stream Classes · ABD 30   ABD 2012-13 10th Grade Stream Classes
10Stream-007 10th Grade Stream Classes · BCE 31   BCE 2012-13 10th Grade Stream Classes
10Stream-008 10th Grade Stream Classes · ABD 30   ABD 2012-13 10th Grade Stream Classes
Administrative » 11th Grade Stream Classes
11Stream-005 11th Grade Stream Classes · BCD 31   BCD 2012-13 11th Grade Stream Classes
11Stream-006 11th Grade Stream Classes · CEY 32   CEY 2012-13 11th Grade Stream Classes
11Stream-007 11th Grade Stream Classes · CEY 30   CEY 2012-13 11th Grade Stream Classes
11Stream-008 11th Grade Stream Classes · ACD 32   ACD 2012-13 11th Grade Stream Classes
Administrative » 9th Grade Stream Classes
9Stream-005 9th Grade Stream Classes · ABCE 29   ABCE 2012-13 9th Grade Stream Classes
9Stream-006 9th Grade Stream Classes · ABDE 31   ABDE 2012-13 9th Grade Stream Classes
9Stream-007 9th Grade Stream Classes · ACEY 31   ACEY 2012-13 9th Grade Stream Classes
9Stream-008 9th Grade Stream Classes · ADEY 32   ADEY 2012-13 9th Grade Stream Classes
Administrative » Lunch
Lunch-009 Lunch - Spry Jeremy Spry 209   X Band 2012-13 Lunch
Lunch-010 Lunch - Spry Jeremy Spry 211   Y Band 2012-13 Lunch
Lunch-011 Lunch - Spry Jeremy Spry 9   x1y2 Band 2012-13 Lunch
Lunch-012 Lunch - Spry Jeremy Spry 47   x2y1 Band 2012-13 Lunch
Administrative » Spanish 3/5
SP3-5-001 Spanish 3/5 - Bey Mark Bey 29 Room 503 A Band 2012-13 Spanish 3/5
SP3-5-002 Spanish 3/5 - Jonas Pearl Jonas 32 Room 313 D Band 2012-13 Spanish 3/5
SP3-5-003 Spanish 3/5 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 15 Room 207 E Band 2012-13 Spanish 3/5
SP3-5-004 Spanish 3/5 - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 32 Room 209 X Band 2012-13 Spanish 3/5
Arts and Humanities » Advanced Art
ARTADV-005 Art Advanced - Hull Marcie Hull 22 Room 301 a1 Band 2012-13 Advanced Art
ARTADV-006 Art Advanced - Hull Marcie Hull 17 Room 301 a2 Band 2012-13 Advanced Art
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Freshman
ADV09-001 Advisory Freshmen - Jonas Pearl Jonas 21 Room 313 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-002 Advisory Freshmen - Bey Mark Bey 20 Room 503 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-003 Advisory Freshmen - Manuel Melanie Manuel 20 Room 207 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-004 Advisory Freshmen - Martin Pia Martin 21 Room 502 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-005 Advisory Freshmen - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 20 Room 505 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-006 Advisory Freshmen - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 20 Room 304 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Junior
ADV11-007 Advisory Junior - Ames Michael Ames 21 Room 202 (Library) Adv 2012-13 Advisory Junior
ADV11-008 Advisory Junior - Baird Matthew Baird, Elizabeth Menasion 22 Room 504 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Junior
ADV11-009 Advisory Junior - Garvey Erin Giorgio 20 Room 520 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Junior
ADV11-010 Advisory Junior - Kay Matthew Kay 21 Room 309 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Junior
ADV11-011 Advisory Junior - Hull Marcie Hull 21 Room 301 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Junior
ADV11-012 Advisory Junior - Miles Mark Miles 20 Room 521 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Junior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Senior
ADV12-007 Advisory Senior - Dunda Stephanie Owens 19 Room 302 (Drama) Adv 2012-13 Advisory Senior
ADV12-008 Advisory Senior - Dunn Alexa Dunn 20 Room 303 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Senior
ADV12-009 Advisory Senior - Herman Douglas Herman 19 Room 300 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Senior
ADV12-010 Advisory Senior - Reddy Sunil Reddy 20 Room 501 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Senior
ADV12-011 Advisory Senior - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 20 Room 209 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Senior
ADV12-012 Advisory Senior - Siswick Zoe Siswick 18 Room 506 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Senior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-007 Advisory Sophomore - Block Joshua Block 21 Room 307 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-008 Advisory Sophomore - Echols Rosalind Echols 21 Room 208 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-009 Advisory Sophomore - Best Timothy Best 20 Room 308 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-010 Advisory Sophomore - Rami Meenoo Rami 20 Room 311 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-011 Advisory Sophomore - Sherif Gamal Sherif 20 Room 204 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-012 Advisory Sophomore - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 20 Room 211 Adv 2012-13 Advisory Sophomore
Arts and Humanities » Art - Freshman
ART9-009 Art - Freshman - Hull Marcie Hull 29 Room 301 b1 Band 2012-13.S2 Art - Freshman
ART9-010 Art - Freshman - Hull Marcie Hull 27 Room 301 b2 Band 2012-13.S2 Art - Freshman
ART9-011 Art - Freshman - Hull Marcie Hull 30 Room 301 y1 Band 2012-13.S2 Art - Freshman
ART9-012 Art - Freshman - Hull Marcie Hull 28 Room 301 y2 Band 2012-13.S2 Art - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Art - Senior Art
ARTSR-003 Art - Senior Art - Hull Marcie Hull 16 Room 301 E Band 2012-13 Art - Senior Art
Arts and Humanities » Capstone
CAP-013 Capstone - Dunda Stephanie Owens 19 Room 302 (Drama) Wed 2012-13 Capstone
CAP-014 Capstone - Dunn Alexa Dunn 20 Room 303 Wed 2012-13 Capstone
CAP-015 Capstone - Reddy Sunil Reddy 20 Room 501 Wed 2012-13 Capstone
CAP-016 Capstone - Herman Douglas Herman 19 Room 300 Wed 2012-13 Capstone
CAP-017 Capstone - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 20 Room 209 Wed 2012-13 Capstone
CAP-018 Capstone - Siswick Zoe Siswick 18 Room 506 Wed 2012-13 Capstone
Arts and Humanities » Ceramics
CER-003 Ceramics - Echols Rosalind Echols 8 Room 300A (Ceramics) e1 Band 2012-13 Ceramics
Arts and Humanities » Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-011 Drama- Freshmen - Kay Matthew Kay 29 Room 302 (Drama) b1 Band 2012-13.S2 Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-012 Drama- Freshmen - Kay Matthew Kay 30 Room 302 (Drama) y1 Band 2012-13.S2 Drama - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Drama Advanced
DRAMAADV-003 Drama Advanced - Kay Matthew Kay 23 Room 302 (Drama) a2 Band 2012-13 Drama Advanced
DRAMAADV-004 Drama Advanced - Kay Matthew Kay 25 Room 302 (Drama) y2 Band 2012-13 Drama Advanced
Arts and Humanities » Museum Experience
MUSEXP-013 Museum Experience - Bey Mark Bey 20 Room 503 Wed 2012-13 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-014 Museum Experience - Jonas Pearl Jonas 21 Room 313 Wed 2012-13 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-015 Museum Experience - Latimer Bradford Latimer 20 Room 505 Wed 2012-13 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-016 Museum Experience - Manuel Melanie Manuel 20 Room 207 Wed 2012-13 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-017 Museum Experience - Martin Pia Martin 21 Room 502 Wed 2012-13 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-018 Museum Experience - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 20 Room 304 Wed 2012-13 Museum Experience
Arts and Humanities » Music
MUS-005 Music - Spry Jeremy Spry 14 Room 202 (Library) x1 Band 2012-13 Music
MUS-006 Music - Spry Jeremy Spry 11 Room 202 (Library) y1 Band 2012-13 Music
Elective » Chess
CHESS-003 Chess - Baird Matthew Baird 12 Room 504 y1 Band 2012-13 Chess
Elective » Community Service
COMSERV-013 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 0   A Band 2012-13 Community Service
COMSERV-014 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 0   y2 Band 2012-13 Community Service
COMSERV-015 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 0   x2 Band 2012-13 Community Service
COMSERV-016 Community Service - Dunda Stephanie Owens 0   x2 Band 2012-13 Community Service
COMSERV-017 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 0   y1 Band 2012-13 Community Service
COMSERV-018 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 0   B Band 2012-13 Community Service
COMSERV-019 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 1   C Band 2012-13 Community Service
COMSERV-020 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 1   D Band 2012-13 Community Service
COMSERV-021 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 0   E Band 2012-13 Community Service
COMSERV-022 Community Service - Manuel Melanie Manuel 0 Room 207 y2 Band 2012-13 Community Service
COMSERV-023 Community Service - Herman Douglas Herman 0 Room 300 b1 Band 2012-13 Community Service
COMSERV-024 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 0   Y Band 2012-13 Community Service
Elective » Computer Science Engineering - Advanced
CSE-004 Computer Science Engineering - Advanced - Miles Mark Miles 31 Room 521 x1 Band 2012-13 Computer Science Engineering - Advanced
CSE-005 Computer Science Engineering - Advanced - Miles Mark Miles 20 Room 521 b2 Band 2012-13 Computer Science Engineering - Advanced
Elective » CSE- Senior Computer Science
CSESR-001 CSE- Senior Computer Science - Miles Mark Miles 10 Room 521 D Band 2012-13 CSE- Senior Computer Science
Elective » Debate
DEB-003 Debate - Rami Meenoo Rami 9 Room 311 x2 Band 2012-13 Debate
Elective » Digital Video
DV-005 Digital Video - Herman Douglas Herman 32 Room 300 x2 Band 2012-13 Digital Video
DV-006 Digital Video - Herman Douglas Herman 22 Room 300 e1 Band 2012-13 Digital Video
Elective » Digital Video -Senior
DVSR-003 Digital Video -Senior - Herman Douglas Herman 22 Room 300 A Band 2012-13 Digital Video -Senior
Elective » Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-011 Engineering Fresheman - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 30 Room 304 b2 Band 2012-13.S2 Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-012 Engineering Fresheman - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 28 Room 304 y2 Band 2012-13.S2 Engineering - Freshman
Elective » Engineering Advanced
ENGINADV-004 Engineering Advanced - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 18 Room 304 a1 Band 2012-13 Engineering Advanced
ENGINADV-005 Engineering Advanced - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 12 Room 304 d1 Band 2012-13 Engineering Advanced
Elective » ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-007 ILP - 10th Grade - Block Joshua Block 21 Room 307 Wed 2012-13 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-008 ILP - 10th Grade - Echols Rosalind Echols 21 Room 208 Wed 2012-13 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-009 ILP - 10th Grade - Best Timothy Best 19 Room 308 Wed 2012-13 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-010 ILP - 10th Grade - Rami Meenoo Rami 20 Room 311 Wed 2012-13 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-011 ILP - 10th Grade - Sherif Gamal Sherif 20 Room 204 Wed 2012-13 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-012 ILP - 10th Grade - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 20 Room 211 Wed 2012-13 ILP - 10th Grade
Elective » ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-007 ILP - 11th Grade - Hull Matthew Baird, Marcie Hull 21 Room 301 Wed 2012-13 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-008 ILP - 11th Grade - Kay Matthew Kay 21 Room 309 Wed 2012-13 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-009 ILP - 11th Grade - Garvey Erin Giorgio 20 Room 520 Wed 2012-13 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-010 ILP - 11th Grade - Miles Mark Miles 20 Room 521 Wed 2012-13 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-011 ILP - 11th Grade - Ames Michael Ames 21 Room 202 (Library) Wed 2012-13 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-012 ILP - 11th Grade - Baird Matthew Baird 22 Room 301 Wed 2012-13 ILP - 11th Grade
Elective » Independent Study Period
FREE-024 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 3   A Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-025 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 4   B Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-026 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 11   C Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-027 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 11   D Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-028 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 3   E Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-029 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 6   X Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-030 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 3   Y Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-031 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 8   a1 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-032 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 4   a2 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-033 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 1   b1 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-034 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 6   b2 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-035 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 0   c1 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-036 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 0   c2 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-037 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 16   d1 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-038 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 1   e1 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-039 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 4   d2 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-040 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 13   e2 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-041 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 8   y1 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-042 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 2   y2 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-043 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 7   x1 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-044 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 6   x2 Band 2012-13 Independent Study Period
FREE-045 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 0   Y Band 2012-13.S2 Independent Study Period
Elective » Journalism
JOURNAL-002 Journalism - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 16 Room 505 y2 Band 2012-13 Journalism
Elective » Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-010 Senior Assistant Teaching - Bey Mark Bey, Alexa Dunn 1   x1 Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-011 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 0   d2 Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-012 Senior Assistant Teaching - Best Timothy Best, Matthew Kay 1 Room 308 C Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-013 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 10   A Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-014 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 4   B Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-015 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 10   C Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-016 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 11   D Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-017 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 10   E Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-063 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 1   Y Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-064 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 6   X Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-065 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 1   b1 Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-066 Senior Assistant Teaching - VanKouwenberg Mark Bey, Matthew VanKouwenberg 1 Room 308 b2 Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-067 Senior Assistant Teaching - Thompson Pia Martin, Caitlin Thompson 1 Room 211 C Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-068 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunda Stephanie Owens 1   A Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-069 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunda Stephanie Owens 1   C Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-070 Senior Assistant Teaching - Echols Rosalind Echols 2 Room 208 A Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-071 Senior Assistant Teaching - Echols Rosalind Echols 1 Room 208 B Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-072 Senior Assistant Teaching - Echols Rosalind Echols 1 Room 208 C Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-073 Senior Assistant Teaching - Echols Rosalind Echols 1 Room 208 Y Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-074 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sherif Gamal Sherif 1 Room 204 A Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-075 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sherif Gamal Sherif 0 Room 204 A Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-076 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sherif Gamal Sherif 1 Room 204 C Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-077 Senior Assistant Teaching - Jonas Pearl Jonas 1 Room 313 E Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-078 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 1 Room 209 A Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-079 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 1 Room 209 B Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-080 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 1 Room 209 D Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-081 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 1 Room 209 E Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-082 Senior Assistant Teaching - Block Joshua Block 1 Room 307 B Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-083 Senior Assistant Teaching - Block Joshua Block 1 Room 307 C Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-084 Senior Assistant Teaching - Block Joshua Block 1 Room 307 D Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-085 Senior Assistant Teaching - Block Joshua Block 1 Room 307 E Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-086 Senior Assistant Teaching - Rami Meenoo Rami 1 Room 311 E Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-087 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 1 Room 303 A Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-088 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 1 Room 303 E Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-089 Senior Assistant Teaching - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 1 Room 505 A Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-090 Senior Assistant Teaching - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 1 Room 505 C Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-091 Senior Assistant Teaching - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 1 Room 505 D Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-092 Senior Assistant Teaching - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 1 Room 505 E Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-093 Senior Assistant Teaching - Kay Matthew Kay 1 Room 302 (Drama) b1 Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-094 Senior Assistant Teaching - Kay Matthew Kay 3 Room 309 D Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-095 Senior Assistant Teaching - Kay Matthew Kay 1 Room 309 E Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-096 Senior Assistant Teaching - Bey Mark Bey 2 Room 503 C Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-097 Senior Assistant Teaching - Bey Mark Bey 1 Room 503 D Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-098 Senior Assistant Teaching - Bey Mark Bey 1 Room 503 E Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-099 Senior Assistant Teaching - Bey Mark Bey 1 Room 503 X Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-100 Senior Assistant Teaching - Bey Mark Bey 1 Room 503 x2 Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-101 Senior Assistant Teaching - Manuel Melanie Manuel 1 Room 207 B Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-102 Senior Assistant Teaching - Manuel Melanie Manuel 1 Room 207 C Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-103 Senior Assistant Teaching - Manuel Melanie Manuel 2 Room 207 D Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-104 Senior Assistant Teaching - Bey Mark Bey 1 Room 503 A Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-105 Senior Assistant Teaching - Manuel Melanie Manuel 1 Room 207 E Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-106 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 1 Room 209 X Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-107 Senior Assistant Teaching - Garvey Erin Giorgio 1 Room 520 A Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-108 Senior Assistant Teaching - Garvey Erin Giorgio 1 Room 520 E Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-109 Senior Assistant Teaching - Garvey Erin Giorgio 2 Room 520 X Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-110 Senior Assistant Teaching - Latimer Bradford Latimer 1 Room 506 d1 Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-111 Senior Assistant Teaching - Reddy Sunil Reddy 1 Room 501 X Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-112 Senior Assistant Teaching - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 0 Room 211 X Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-113 Senior Assistant Teaching - Miles Mark Miles 1 Room 521 B Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-114 Senior Assistant Teaching - Miles Mark Miles 1 Room 521 x1 Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-115 Senior Assistant Teaching - Martin Pia Martin 1 Room 502 d2 Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-116 Senior Assistant Teaching - Martin Pia Martin 1 Room 502 x1y2 Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-117 Senior Assistant Teaching - Bey Mark Bey 1 Room 503 e1 Band 2012-13 Senior Assistant Teaching
Elective » Study Skills
SS-017 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 9 Room 203 a1 Band 2012-13 Study Skills
SS-018 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 10 Room 203 a2 Band 2012-13 Study Skills
SS-019 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 6 Room 203 b1 Band 2012-13 Study Skills
SS-020 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 7 Room 203 b2 Band 2012-13 Study Skills
SS-021 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 10 Room 203 d1 Band 2012-13 Study Skills
SS-022 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 4 Room 203 d2 Band 2012-13 Study Skills
SS-023 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 4 Room 203 e1 Band 2012-13 Study Skills
SS-024 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 1 Room 203 e2 Band 2012-13 Study Skills
SS-025 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 12 Room 203 x1 Band 2012-13 Study Skills
SS-026 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 13 Room 203 y2 Band 2012-13 Study Skills
Elective » Web Design1
WEB-003 Web Design1 - Alfano Chris Alfano 14 Room 307 x2 Band 2012-13 Web Design1
Elective » Yearbook
YB-003 Yearbook - Reddy Sunil Reddy 14 Room 501 y1 Band 2012-13 Yearbook
English » African American Literature
AALIT-006 African American Literature - Kay Matthew Kay 14 Room 309 C Band 2012-13.S2 African American Literature
English » English 1
ENG1-009 English 1 - Dunn Alexa Dunn 29 Room 303 A Band 2012-13 English 1
ENG1-010 English 1 - Dunn Alexa Dunn 31 Room 303 E Band 2012-13 English 1
ENG1-011 English 1 - Kay Matthew Kay 31 Room 309 E Band 2012-13 English 1
ENG1-012 English 1 - Kay Matthew Kay 32 Room 309 D Band 2012-13 English 1
English » English 2
ENG2-009 English 2 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 30 Room 505 A Band 2012-13 English 2
ENG2-010 English 2 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 31 Room 505 E Band 2012-13 English 2
ENG2-011 English 2 - Block Joshua Block 30 Room 307 B Band 2012-13 English 2
ENG2-012 English 2 - Block Joshua Block 31 Room 307 C Band 2012-13 English 2
English » English 3
ENG3-009 English 3 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 32 Room 505 D Band 2012-13 English 3
ENG3-010 English 3 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 30 Room 505 C Band 2012-13 English 3
ENG3-011 English 3 - Rami Meenoo Rami 31 Room 311 D Band 2012-13 English 3
ENG3-012 English 3 - Rami Meenoo Rami 32 Room 311 E Band 2012-13 English 3
English » Lit Lab
LITLAB-010 Lit Lab 0     2012-13 Lit Lab
English » Reel Reading
REEL-005 Reel Reading: Focus on Film - Dunn Alexa Dunn 23 Room 303 B Band 2012-13.S2 Reel Reading
REEL-006 Reel Reading: Focus on Film - Dunn Alexa Dunn 33 Room 303 C Band 2012-13.S2 Reel Reading
English » Storytelling
STORY-005 Storytelling - Rami Meenoo Rami 12 Room 311 B Band 2012-13.S2 Storytelling
STORY-006 Storytelling - Rami Meenoo Rami 32 Room 311 C Band 2012-13.S2 Storytelling
Health and Physical Education » Health
HEALTH-009 Health - Martin Pia Martin 23 Room 502 a1 Band 2012-13 Health
HEALTH-010 Health - Martin Pia Martin 27 Room 502 a2 Band 2012-13 Health
HEALTH-011 Health - Martin Pia Martin 32 Room 502 x1 Band 2012-13 Health
HEALTH-012 Health - Martin Pia Martin 33 Room 502 y2 Band 2012-13 Health
Health and Physical Education » Phys Ed- Seniors only (personal)
PERFIT-001 Phys Ed- Seniors only (personal) - Martin Pia Martin 11 Room 502 e1 Band 2012-13 Phys Ed- Seniors only (personal)
Health and Physical Education » Physical Education
PE-009 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 32 Room 502 d2 Band 2012-13 Physical Education
PE-010 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 31 Room 502 e2 Band 2012-13 Physical Education
PE-011 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 19 Room 502 b1 Band 2012-13 Physical Education
PE-012 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 20 Room 502 b2 Band 2012-13 Physical Education
Mathematics » Algebra 1
ADVT-0031 Advanced Testing - Harley Anthony Harley, Jessie Cunningham 2 Room 301 a1 Band 2012-13 Algebra 1
ALG1-007 Algebra 1 - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 31 Room 211 B Band 2012-13 Algebra 1
ALG1-008 Algebra 1 - Garvey Erin Giorgio 25 Room 520 C Band 2012-13 Algebra 1
ALG1-009 Algebra 1 - Garvey Erin Giorgio 25 Room 520 X Band 2012-13 Algebra 1
Mathematics » Algebra 2
ALG2-010 Algebra 2 - Garvey Erin Giorgio 30 Room 520 A Band 2012-13 Algebra 2
ALG2-011 Algebra 2 - Latimer Bradford Latimer 31 Room 506 B Band 2012-13 Algebra 2
ALG2-012 Algebra 2 - Latimer Bradford Latimer 32 Room 506 D Band 2012-13 Algebra 2
ALG2-013 Algebra 2 - Garvey Erin Giorgio 33 Room 520 E Band 2012-13 Algebra 2
Mathematics » Calculus
CALC-003 Calculus - Latimer Bradford Latimer 13 Room 506 C Band 2012-13 Calculus
CALC-004 Calculus - Latimer Bradford Latimer 30 Room 506 A Band 2012-13 Calculus
Mathematics » Geometry
GEO-009 Geometry - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 32 Room 211 C Band 2012-13 Geometry
GEO-010 Geometry - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 28 Room 211 D Band 2012-13 Geometry
GEO-011 Geometry - Reddy Sunil Reddy, Caitlin Thompson 9 Room 501 E Band 2012-13 Geometry
GEO-012 Geometry - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 19 Room 211 X Band 2012-13 Geometry
GEO-013 Geometry - Reddy Sunil Reddy 22 Room 501 X Band 2012-13 Geometry
Mathematics » Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-007 Pre-Calculus - Reddy Sunil Reddy 33 Room 501 A Band 2012-13 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-008 Pre-Calculus - Reddy Sunil Reddy 33 Room 501 B Band 2012-13 Pre-Calculus
Mathematics » Statistics
STAT-005 Statistics - Miles Mark Miles 31 Room 521 A Band 2012-13 Statistics
STAT-006 Statistics - Miles Mark Miles 19 Room 521 E Band 2012-13 Statistics
Science » Advanced Chemistry - Senior Science
SRADV_CHEM-001 Advanced Chemistry- Senior Science - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 22 Room 304 E Band 2012-13 Advanced Chemistry - Senior Science
Science » Anatomy and Physiology
ANAT-007 Anatomy and Physiology - Best Timothy Best 31 Room 308 E Band 2012-13.S2 Anatomy and Physiology
ANAT-008 Anatomy and Physiology - Best Timothy Best 33 Room 308 Y Band 2012-13.S2 Anatomy and Physiology
Science » Bio-Chem 1
BC9-009 Bio-Chem 9 - Dunda Stephanie Owens 32 Room 308 A Band 2012-13 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-010 Bio-Chem 9 - Dunda Stephanie Owens 31 Room 308 C Band 2012-13 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-011 Bio-Chem 9 - Sherif Gamal Sherif 29 Room 204 C Band 2012-13 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-012 Bio-Chem 9 - Sherif Gamal Sherif 31 Room 204 D Band 2012-13 Bio-Chem 1
Science » Bio-Chem 2
BC10-009 Bio-Chem 10 - Best Timothy Best 30 Room 308 B Band 2012-13 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-010 Bio-Chem 10 - Best Timothy Best 31 Room 304 C Band 2012-13 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-011 Bio-Chem 10 - Sherif Gamal Sherif 30 Room 204 A Band 2012-13 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-012 Bio-Chem 10 - Sherif Gamal Sherif 31 Room 204 B Band 2012-13 Bio-Chem 2
Science » Chemical Engineering
CHEMENGIN-001 Chemical Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 26 Room 304 b1 Band 2012-13 Chemical Engineering
Science » Engineering - Senior
ENGINSR-002 Engineering -- Senior - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 9 Room 304 D Band 2012-13 Engineering - Senior
Science » Environmental Science
ENVSCI-004 Environmental Science - Dunda Stephanie Owens 19 Room 204 Y Band 2012-13.S2 Environmental Science
Science » Physics
PHYS-009 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols 32 Room 208 A Band 2012-13 Physics
PHYS-010 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols 31 Room 208 B Band 2012-13 Physics
PHYS-011 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols 32 Room 208 C Band 2012-13 Physics
PHYS-012 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols 31 Room 208 Y Band 2012-13 Physics
Social Studies » African American History
AFAM-009 African American History - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 31 Room 209 A Band 2012-13 African American History
AFAM-010 African American History - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 29 Room 209 E Band 2012-13 African American History
AFAM-011 African American History - Jonas Pearl Jonas 31 Room 313 A Band 2012-13 African American History
AFAM-012 African American History - Jonas Pearl Jonas 32 Room 313 E Band 2012-13 African American History
Social Studies » American History
AMHIST-009 American History - Jonas Pearl Jonas 31 Room 313 C Band 2012-13 American History
AMHIST-010 American History - Jonas Pearl Jonas 32 Room 313 Y Band 2012-13 American History
AMHIST-011 American History - Baird Matthew Baird 32 Room 504 C Band 2012-13 American History
AMHIST-012 American History - Baird Matthew Baird 30 Room 504 E Band 2012-13 American History
Social Studies » Economic Issues
ECON-005 Economic Issues of the 21st Century - Baird Matthew Baird 21 Room 504 B Band 2012-13.S2 Economic Issues
ECON-006 Economic Issues of the 21st Century - Baird Matthew Baird 31 Room 504 D Band 2012-13.S2 Economic Issues
Social Studies » Globalization
GLOBAL-005 Globalization - Herman Douglas Herman 31 Room 300 B Band 2012-13.S2 Globalization
GLOBAL-006 Globalization - Herman Douglas Herman 32 Room 300 D Band 2012-13.S2 Globalization
Social Studies » World History
WRLDHIST-009 World History - Block Joshua Block 31 Room 307 E Band 2012-13 World History
WRLDHIST-010 World History - Block Joshua Block 30 Room 307 D Band 2012-13 World History
WRLDHIST-011 World History - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 30 Room 209 D Band 2012-13 World History
WRLDHIST-012 World History - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 31 Room 209 B Band 2012-13 World History
World Languages » Spanish 1
SP1-009 Spanish 1 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 31 Room 207 B Band 2012-13 Spanish 1
SP1-010 Spanish 1 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 33 Room 207 C Band 2012-13 Spanish 1
SP1-011 Spanish 1 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 33 Room 207 D Band 2012-13 Spanish 1
World Languages » Spanish 2
SP2-009 Spanish 2 - Bey Mark Bey 32 Room 503 X Band 2012-13 Spanish 2
SP2-010 Spanish 2 - Bey Mark Bey 31 Room 503 D Band 2012-13 Spanish 2
SP2-011 Spanish 2 - Bey Mark Bey 30 Room 503 E Band 2012-13 Spanish 2
SP2-012 Spanish 2 - Bey Mark Bey 33 Room 503 C Band 2012-13 Spanish 2
World Languages » Spanish 4
SP4-004 Spanish 4 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 26 Room 207 X Band 2012-13 Spanish 4