Filters

Code Title Teachers Students Location Schedule Term Course
Administrative » Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-013 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Giknis · Bef Amal Giknis 20 Room 211 Bef 2016-17: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-014 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Herman · Bef Douglas Herman 19 Room 300 Bef 2016-17: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-015 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Todd · Bef Jason Todd 19 Room 303 Bef 2016-17: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-016 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Kay/Siswick · Bef Matthew Kay, Zoe Siswick 21 Room 309 Bef 2016-17: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-017 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Sessa · Bef Steph Sessa 20 Room 204 Bef 2016-17: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-018 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Reddy · Bef Sunil Reddy 19 Room 501 Bef 2016-17: 2nd Semester Multi-Disciplinary Project
Arts and Humanities » Advanced Art
ARTADV-012 Advanced Art · Hull · e2 Band Marcie Hull 16 Room 301 e2 Band 2016-17 Advanced Art
ARTADV-013 Advanced Art · Hull · x1 Band Marcie Hull 14 Room 301 x1 Band 2016-17 Advanced Art
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Freshman
ADV09-019 Advisory Freshman · Latimer · Adv Bradford Latimer 21 Room 506 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-020 Advisory Freshman · Symonds/Bushnell · Adv Morgan Bushnell, Daniel Symonds 19 Room 307 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-021 Advisory Freshman · Kamal · Adv John Kamal 20 Room 304 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-022 Advisory Freshman · Jonas · Adv Pearl Jonas 20 Room 313 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-023 Advisory Freshman · Martin · Adv Pia Martin 21 Room 502 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-024 Advisory Freshman · Hernandez · Adv Victor Hernandez 19 Room 521 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Junior
ADV11-025 Advisory Junior · Menasion · Adv Elizabeth Menasion 22 Room 207 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Junior
ADV11-026 Advisory Junior · Giorgio · Adv Erin Giorgio 20 Room 503 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Junior
ADV11-027 Advisory Junior · Hernandez/Hull · Adv Marcie Hull, Joselyn Hernandez 20 Room 301 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Junior
ADV11-028 Advisory Junior · Pahomov · Adv Larissa Pahomov 20 Room 505 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Junior
ADV11-029 Advisory Junior · Baird · Adv Matthew Baird 20 Room 504 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Junior
ADV11-030 Advisory Junior · Ames · Adv Michael Ames 21 Room 202 (Library) Adv 2016-17 Advisory Junior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Senior
ADV12-025 Advisory Senior · Giknis · Adv Amal Giknis 20 Room 211 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Senior
ADV12-026 Advisory Senior · Herman · Adv Douglas Herman 19 Room 300 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Senior
ADV12-027 Advisory Senior · Todd · Adv Jason Todd 19 Room 303 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Senior
ADV12-028 Advisory Senior · Kay/Siswick · Adv Matthew Kay, Zoe Siswick 21 Room 309 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Senior
ADV12-029 Advisory Senior · Sessa · Adv Steph Sessa 20 Room 204 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Senior
ADV12-030 Advisory Senior · Reddy · Adv Sunil Reddy 19 Room 501 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Senior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-025 Advisory Sophomore · Enzweiler · Adv Robert Enzweiler 20 Room 208 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-026 Advisory Sophomore · Estey · Adv Jonathan Estey 21 Room 520 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-027 Advisory Sophomore · Block/Manuel · Adv Joshua Block, Melanie Manuel 20 Room 311 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-028 Advisory Sophomore · Hirschfield · Adv Karina Hirschfield 21 Room 209 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-029 Advisory Sophomore · McCullough · Adv Shannon McCullough 21 Room 302 (Drama) Adv 2016-17 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-030 Advisory Sophomore · Best · Adv Timothy Best 20 Room 308 Adv 2016-17 Advisory Sophomore
Arts and Humanities » Art - Freshman
ART9-021 Art - Freshman · Hull · c1 Band Marcie Hull 33 Room 301 c1 Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-022 Art - Freshman · Hull · c2 Band Marcie Hull 26 Room 301 c2 Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-023 Art - Freshman · Hull · d1 Band Marcie Hull 26 Room 301 d1 Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-024 Art - Freshman · Hull · d2 Band Marcie Hull 23 Room 301 d2 Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Capstone
CAP-031 Capstone · Giknis · Wed Amal Giknis 20 Room 211 Wed 2016-17 Capstone
CAP-032 Capstone · Herman · Wed Douglas Herman 19 Room 300 Wed 2016-17 Capstone
CAP-033 Capstone · Todd · Wed Jason Todd 19 Room 303 Wed 2016-17 Capstone
CAP-034 Capstone · Kay/Siswick · Wed Matthew Kay, Zoe Siswick 21 Room 309 Wed 2016-17 Capstone
CAP-035 Capstone · Sessa · Wed Steph Sessa 20 Room 204 Wed 2016-17 Capstone
CAP-036 Capstone · Reddy · Wed Sunil Reddy 19 Room 501 Wed 2016-17 Capstone
Arts and Humanities » Ceramics
CER-007 Ceramics · Baird · d2 Band Matthew Baird 8 Room 300A (Ceramics) d2 Band 2016-17 Ceramics
Arts and Humanities » Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-023 Drama - Freshman · Kay · c2 Band Matthew Kay 25 Room 302 (Drama) c2 Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-024 Drama - Freshman · Kay · d1 Band Matthew Kay 26 Room 302 (Drama) d1 Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-025 Drama - Freshman · Kay · c2 Band Matthew Kay 33 Room 302 (Drama) c2 Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-026 Drama - Freshman · Kay · d1 Band Matthew Kay 30 Room 302 (Drama) d1 Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Drama - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Museum Experience
MUSEXP-031 Museum Experience · Latimer · Wed Bradford Latimer 21 Room 506 Wed 2016-17 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-032 Museum Experience · Symonds/Bushnell · Wed Morgan Bushnell, Daniel Symonds 19 Room 307 Wed 2016-17 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-033 Museum Experience · Kamal · Wed John Kamal 20 Room 304 Wed 2016-17 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-034 Museum Experience · Jonas · Wed Pearl Jonas 20 Room 313 Wed 2016-17 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-035 Museum Experience · Martin · Wed Pia Martin 21 Room 502 Wed 2016-17 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-036 Museum Experience · Hernandez · Wed Victor Hernandez 19 Room 521 Wed 2016-17 Museum Experience
Arts and Humanities » Music
MUSIC-001 Music · Diamond/Scamby · x1 Band Ben Diamond, Christopher Scamby 10 Room 302B (Music Studio) x1 Band 2016-17 Music
MUSIC-002 Music · Diamond/Scamby · x2 Band Ben Diamond, Christopher Scamby 9 Room 302B (Music Studio) x2 Band 2016-17 Music
Arts and Humanities » Senior Art
SRART-001 Senior Art · Hull · B Band Marcie Hull 5 Room 301 B Band 2016-17 Senior Art
CTE » CTE Engineering Lab
ENGINLAB-001 CTE Engineering Lab · Kamal · x1 - Thu John Kamal 21 Room 304 x1 - Thu 2016-17 CTE Engineering Lab
ENGINLAB-002 CTE Engineering Lab · Kamal · x2 - Tue John Kamal 17 Room 304 x2 - Tue 2016-17 CTE Engineering Lab
ENGINLAB-003 CTE Engineering Lab · Kamal · y1 - Thu John Kamal 5 Room 304 y1 - Thu 2016-17 CTE Engineering Lab
CTE » CTE Video 10
CTEVID10-001 CTE Video 10 · Herman · Y Band Douglas Herman 16 Room 300 Y Band 2016-17 CTE Video 10
CTE » CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-001 CTE Video 11 · Herman · D Band Douglas Herman 26 Room 300 D Band 2016-17 CTE Video 11
CTE » CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-001 CTE Video 12 · Herman · B Band Douglas Herman 27 Room 300 B Band 2016-17 CTE Video 12
CTE » CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-001 CTE Video Lab · Herman · y - MTR Douglas Herman 8 Room 300 y - MTR 2016-17 CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-002 CTE Video Lab · Herman · x - MTR Douglas Herman 9 Room 300 x - MTR 2016-17 CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-003 CTE Video Lab · Herman · X Band Douglas Herman 9 Room 300 X Band 2016-17 CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-004 CTE Video Lab · Herman · x1 - Thu Douglas Herman 17 Room 300 x1 - Thu 2016-17 CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-005 CTE Video Lab · Herman · x2 - Tue Douglas Herman 19 Room 300 x2 - Tue 2016-17 CTE Video Lab
VIDLAB-006 CTE Video Lab · Herman · y1 - Thu Douglas Herman 2 Room 300 y1 - Thu 2016-17 CTE Video Lab
Elective » App & Game Programming
DAYCSE-001 Computer Science Victor Hernandez 21 Room 521 a2 Band 2016-17 App & Game Programming
DAYCSE-002 Computer Science Victor Hernandez 20 Room 521 e2 Band 2016-17 App & Game Programming
DAYCSE-003 Computer Science Victor Hernandez 10 Room 521 x1 Band 2016-17 App & Game Programming
DAYCSE-004 Computer Science Victor Hernandez 4 Room 521 x2 Band 2016-17 App & Game Programming
Elective » Astronomy
ASTRO-001 Astronomy · Enzweiler · e1 Band Robert Enzweiler 30 Room 207 e1 Band 2016-17 Astronomy
Elective » Chess
CHESS-006 Chess · Baird · d1 Band Matthew Baird 9 Room 504 d1 Band 2016-17 Chess
Elective » College Access Leadership
CAL-001 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · d2 Band Karina Hirschfield 2 Room 312C (College Suite) d2 Band 2016-17 College Access Leadership
CAL-002 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · e2 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 312C (College Suite) e2 Band 2016-17 College Access Leadership
CAL-003 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · c2 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 312C (College Suite) c2 Band 2016-17 College Access Leadership
CAL-004 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · b2 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 312C (College Suite) b2 Band 2016-17 College Access Leadership
CAL-005 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · x2 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 312C (College Suite) x2 Band 2016-17 College Access Leadership
Elective » Community Service
COMSERV-028 Community Service · Siswick · c1 Band Zoe Siswick 1   c1 Band 2016-17 Community Service
Elective » Creative Writing
CWRITE-002 Creative Writing · Giknis · x2 Band Amal Giknis 17 Room 211 x2 Band 2016-17 Creative Writing
Elective » CTE Engineering 10
CTEENG10-001 CTE Advanced Engineering 10 John Kamal 26 Room 304 Y Band 2016-17 CTE Engineering 10
Elective » CTE Engineering 11
CTEENG11-001 CTE Advanced Engineering 11 John Kamal 18 Room 304 E Band 2016-17 CTE Engineering 11
Elective » Debate
DEB-006 Debate · d2 Band 0   d2 Band 2016-17 Debate
Elective » Digital Photography
DIGPHOTO-001 Digital Photography · Herman · a1 Band Douglas Herman 30 Room 300 a1 Band 2016-17 Digital Photography
Elective » Digital Video
DIGVID-001 Digital Video · Herman · e2 Band Douglas Herman 25 Room 300 e2 Band 2016-17 Digital Video
Elective » Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-023 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal · c1 Band John Kamal 32 Room 304 c1 Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-024 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal · d2 Band John Kamal 24 Room 304 d2 Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-025 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal · c1 Band John Kamal 30 Room 304 c1 Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-026 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal · d2 Band John Kamal 26 Room 304 d2 Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Engineering - Freshman
Elective » ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-025 ILP - 10th Grade · Enzweiler · Wed Robert Enzweiler 20 Room 208 Wed 2016-17 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-026 ILP - 10th Grade · Estey · Wed Jonathan Estey 21 Room 520 Wed 2016-17 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-027 ILP - 10th Grade · Block/Manuel · Wed Joshua Block, Melanie Manuel 20 Room 311 Wed 2016-17 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-028 ILP - 10th Grade · Hirschfield · Wed Karina Hirschfield 21 Room 209 Wed 2016-17 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-029 ILP - 10th Grade · McCullough · Wed Shannon McCullough 21 Room 302 (Drama) Wed 2016-17 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-030 ILP - 10th Grade · Best · Wed Timothy Best 20 Room 308 Wed 2016-17 ILP - 10th Grade
Elective » ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-025 ILP - 11th Grade · Menasion · Wed Elizabeth Menasion 21 Room 207 Wed 2016-17 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-026 ILP - 11th Grade · Giorgio · Wed Erin Giorgio 20 Room 503 Wed 2016-17 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-027 ILP - 11th Grade · Hernandez/Hull · Wed Marcie Hull, Joselyn Hernandez 20 Room 301 Wed 2016-17 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-028 ILP - 11th Grade · Pahomov · Wed Larissa Pahomov 20 Room 505 Wed 2016-17 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-029 ILP - 11th Grade · Baird · Wed Matthew Baird 19 Room 504 Wed 2016-17 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-030 ILP - 11th Grade · Ames · Wed Michael Ames 20 Room 202 (Library) Wed 2016-17 ILP - 11th Grade
Elective » Intersectional Feminism
GSTUDIES-001 Gender Studies Elizabeth Menasion 19 Room 307 e1 Band 2016-17 Intersectional Feminism
Elective » Journalism
JOURNAL-005 Journalism · Pahomov · x2 Band Larissa Pahomov 12 Room 505 x2 Band 2016-17 Journalism
Elective » Math Lab
MATHLAB-001 Math Lab · Latimer · x1 Band Bradford Latimer 2 Room 202 (Library) x1 Band 2016-17 Math Lab
MATHLAB-002 Math Lab · Latimer · x2 Band Bradford Latimer 3 Room 202 (Library) x2 Band 2016-17 Math Lab
MATHLAB-003 Math Lab · Latimer · y1 Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 202 (Library) y1 Band 2016-17 Math Lab
MATHLAB-004 Math Lab · Latimer · y2 Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 202 (Library) y2 Band 2016-17 Math Lab
Elective » Personal Fitness
FITNESS-001 Personal Fitness · Giorgio/Latimer · e1 Band Erin Giorgio, Bradford Latimer 16 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) e1 Band 2016-17 Personal Fitness
Elective » Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-136 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · A Band Amal Giknis 13 Room 211 A Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-137 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · B Band Amal Giknis 12 Room 211 B Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-138 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · C Band Amal Giknis 15 Room 211 C Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-139 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · D Band Amal Giknis 10 Room 211 D Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-140 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · E Band Amal Giknis 8 Room 211 E Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-141 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · X Band Amal Giknis 1 Room 211 X Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-142 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · Y Band Amal Giknis 5 Room 211 Y Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-143 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · a1 Band Amal Giknis 4 Room 211 a1 Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-144 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · a2 Band Amal Giknis 4 Room 211 a2 Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-145 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · c1 Band Amal Giknis 3 Room 211 c1 Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-146 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · c2 Band Amal Giknis 2 Room 211 c2 Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-147 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · d1 Band Amal Giknis 2 Room 211 d1 Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-148 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · d2 Band Amal Giknis 5 Room 211 d2 Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-149 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · e1 Band Amal Giknis 2 Room 211 e1 Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-150 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · e2 Band Amal Giknis 4 Room 211 e2 Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-151 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · x1 Band Amal Giknis 2 Room 211 x1 Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-152 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · x2 Band Amal Giknis 1 Room 211 x2 Band 2016-17 Senior Assistant Teaching
Elective » Senior Engineering
SRENG-001 Senior Engineering · Kamal · B Band John Kamal 9 Room 304 B Band 2016-17 Senior Engineering
Elective » Study Skills
SS-043 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion · a2 Band Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey 11 Room 202 (Library) a2 Band 2016-17 Study Skills
SS-044 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · c1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 8 Room 202 (Library) c1 Band 2016-17 Study Skills
SS-045 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · c2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 11 Room 202 (Library) c2 Band 2016-17 Study Skills
SS-046 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · d2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 13 Room 202 (Library) d2 Band 2016-17 Study Skills
SS-047 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · e2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 11 Room 202 (Library) e2 Band 2016-17 Study Skills
SS-048 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · x1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 12 Room 202 (Library) x1 Band 2016-17 Study Skills
SS-049 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · b1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 7 Room 202 (Library) b1 Band 2016-17 Study Skills
SS-050 Study Skills · Estey/Ames · e1 Band Michael Ames, Jonathan Estey 10 Room 202 (Library) e1 Band 2016-17 Study Skills
SS-051 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · x1 - Mon Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 2 Room 202 (Library) x1 - Mon 2016-17 Study Skills
Elective » Technology - Freshman
TECH9-017 Technology - Freshman · Hull · c1 Band Marcie Hull 31 Room 301 c1 Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Technology - Freshman
TECH9-018 Technology - Freshman · Hull · c2 Band Marcie Hull 33 Room 301 c2 Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Technology - Freshman
TECH9-019 Technology - Freshman · Hull · d1 Band Marcie Hull 30 Room 301 d1 Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Technology - Freshman
TECH9-020 Technology - Freshman · Hull · d2 Band Marcie Hull 26 Room 301 d2 Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Technology - Freshman
Elective » Wellness
WELLNESS-001 Wellness · Kelley · b1 Band Agnes Kelley 12 Room 211 b1 Band 2016-17 Wellness
English » Being Human
HUMAN-001 Being Human · Giknis · D Band Amal Giknis 32 Room 211 D Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Being Human
HUMAN-002 Being Human · Giknis · Y Band Amal Giknis 32 Room 211 Y Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Being Human
English » English 1
ENG1-021 English 1 · Giknis · A Band Amal Giknis 30 Room 211 A Band 2016-17 English 1
ENG1-022 English 1 · Giknis · E Band Amal Giknis 26 Room 211 E Band 2016-17 English 1
ENG1-023 English 1 · Kay · E Band Matthew Kay 31 Room 309 E Band 2016-17 English 1
ENG1-024 English 1 · Kay · Y Band Matthew Kay 33 Room 309 Y Band 2016-17 English 1
English » English 2
ENG2-021 English 2 · Pahomov · C Band Larissa Pahomov 31 Room 505 C Band 2016-17 English 2
ENG2-022 English 2 · Pahomov · E Band Larissa Pahomov 31 Room 505 E Band 2016-17 English 2
ENG2-023 English 2 · Kay · A Band Matthew Kay 32 Room 309 A Band 2016-17 English 2
ENG2-024 English 2 · Kay · B Band Matthew Kay 30 Room 309 B Band 2016-17 English 2
English » English 3
ENG3-021 English 3 · Block/Franz/Taylor-Baranik · C Band Joshua Block, John Taylor-Baranik, Hanako Franz 29 Room 311 C Band 2016-17 English 3
ENG3-022 English 3 · Block/Franz/Taylor-Baranik · E Band Joshua Block, John Taylor-Baranik, Hanako Franz 30 Room 311 E Band 2016-17 English 3
ENG3-023 English 3 · Pahomov · A Band Larissa Pahomov 29 Room 505 A Band 2016-17 English 3
ENG3-024 English 3 · Pahomov · B Band Larissa Pahomov 31 Room 505 B Band 2016-17 English 3
English » Lit Lab
LITLAB-015 Lit Lab · Pahomov · x1 Band Larissa Pahomov 2 Room 302A (Lit Lab) x1 Band 2016-17 Lit Lab
LITLAB-016 Lit Lab · Pahomov · y1 Band Larissa Pahomov 2 Room 302A (Lit Lab) y1 Band 2016-17 Lit Lab
LITLAB-017 Lit Lab · Pahomov · x2 Band Larissa Pahomov 3 Room 302A (Lit Lab) x2 Band 2016-17 Lit Lab
LITLAB-018 Lit Lab · Pahomov · y2 Band Larissa Pahomov 2 Room 302A (Lit Lab) y2 Band 2016-17 Lit Lab
LITLAB-019 Lit Lab · Pahomov · y2 - Fri Larissa Pahomov 2 Room 302A (Lit Lab) y2 - Fri 2016-17 Lit Lab
LITLAB-020 Lit Lab · Pahomov · y1 - Mon Larissa Pahomov 1 Room 302A (Lit Lab) y1 - Mon 2016-17 Lit Lab
English » Reading, Writing and Rising Up
RWR-009 Reading, Writing and Rising Up · Block · D Band Joshua Block 32 Room 311 D Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Reading, Writing and Rising Up
RWR-010 Reading, Writing and Rising Up · Block · Y Band Joshua Block 22 Room 311 Y Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Reading, Writing and Rising Up
English » Reel Reading
REEL-011 Reel Reading · Giknis · D Band Amal Giknis 33 Room 211 D Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
REEL-012 Reel Reading · Giknis · Y Band Amal Giknis 30 Room 211 Y Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
English » Storytelling
STORY-011 Storytelling · Block/Franz/Taylor-Baranik · D Band Joshua Block, John Taylor-Baranik, Hanako Franz 31 Room 311 D Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Storytelling
STORY-012 Storytelling · Block/Franz/Taylor-Baranik · Y Band Joshua Block, John Taylor-Baranik, Hanako Franz 24 Room 311 Y Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Storytelling
Health and Physical Education » Health
HEALTH-021 Health · Martin · e2 Band Pia Martin 29 Room 502 e2 Band 2016-17 Health
HEALTH-022 Health · Martin · e1 Band Pia Martin 33 Room 502 e1 Band 2016-17 Health
HEALTH-023 Health · Martin · x1 Band Pia Martin 33 Room 502 x1 Band 2016-17 Health
HEALTH-024 Health · Martin · x2 Band Pia Martin 33 Room 502 x2 Band 2016-17 Health
Health and Physical Education » Physical Education
PE-021 Physical Education · Martin · a1 Band Pia Martin 25 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) a1 Band 2016-17 Physical Education
PE-022 Physical Education · Martin · a2 Band Pia Martin 31 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) a2 Band 2016-17 Physical Education
PE-023 Physical Education · Martin · d1 Band Pia Martin 16 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) d1 Band 2016-17 Physical Education
PE-024 Physical Education · Martin · b2 Band Pia Martin 23 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) b2 Band 2016-17 Physical Education
Mathematics » Algebra 1
ALG1-017 Algebra 1 · Giorgio · A Band Erin Giorgio 28 Room 503 A Band 2016-17 Algebra 1
ALG1-018 Algebra 1 · Giorgio · X Band Erin Giorgio 30 Room 503 X Band 2016-17 Algebra 1
ALG1-019 Algebra 1 · Estey · X Band Jonathan Estey 28 Room 501 X Band 2016-17 Algebra 1
Mathematics » Algebra 2
ALG2-022 Algebra 2 · Latimer · A Band Bradford Latimer 29 Room 506 A Band 2016-17 Algebra 2
ALG2-023 Algebra 2 · Latimer · D Band Bradford Latimer 27 Room 506 D Band 2016-17 Algebra 2
ALG2-024 Algebra 2 · Hernandez · B Band Victor Hernandez 28 Room 521 B Band 2016-17 Algebra 2
ALG2-025 Algebra 2 · Hernandez · C Band Victor Hernandez 32 Room 521 C Band 2016-17 Algebra 2
Mathematics » Calculus
CALC-008 Calculus · Latimer · C Band Bradford Latimer 19 Room 506 C Band 2016-17 Calculus
CALC-009 Calculus · Latimer · X Band Bradford Latimer 19 Room 506 X Band 2016-17 Calculus
Mathematics » Foundations of Algebra
FOUND-003 Foundations of Algebra · Estey · B Band Jonathan Estey 14 Room 520 B Band 2016-17 Foundations of Algebra
Mathematics » Geometry
GEO-022 Geometry · Giorgio · B Band Erin Giorgio 16 Room 503 B Band 2016-17 Geometry
GEO-023 Geometry · Giorgio · D Band Erin Giorgio 29 Room 503 D Band 2016-17 Geometry
GEO-024 Geometry · Bushnell · A Band Morgan Bushnell 27 Room 520 A Band 2016-17 Geometry
GEO-025 Geometry · Bushnell · D Band Morgan Bushnell 31 Room 520 D Band 2016-17 Geometry
Mathematics » Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-015 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · A Band Sunil Reddy 20 Room 501 A Band 2016-17 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-016 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · C Band Sunil Reddy 26 Room 501 C Band 2016-17 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-017 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · D Band Sunil Reddy 24 Room 501 D Band 2016-17 Pre-Calculus
Mathematics » Statistics
STAT-011 Statistics · Bushnell · E Band Morgan Bushnell 27 Room 520 E Band 2016-17 Statistics
STAT-012 Statistics · Bushnell · X Band Morgan Bushnell 17 Room 520 X Band 2016-17 Statistics
Science » Advanced Chemistry
ADVCHEM-002 Advanced Chemistry · McCullough · A Band Shannon McCullough 27 Room 204 A Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Advanced Chemistry
Science » Anatomy and Physiology
ANAT-013 Anatomy and Physiology · Best · A Band Timothy Best 32 Room 308 A Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Anatomy and Physiology
ANAT-014 Anatomy and Physiology · Best · E Band Timothy Best 33 Room 308 E Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Anatomy and Physiology
Science » Bio-Chem 1
BC9-021 Bio-Chem 9 Shannon McCullough 33 Room 308 B Band 2016-17 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-022 Bio-Chem 9 Shannon McCullough 31 Room 308 D Band 2016-17 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-023 Bio-Chem 9 Steph Sessa 26 Room 204 B Band 2016-17 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-024 Bio-Chem 9 Steph Sessa 30 Room 204 E Band 2016-17 Bio-Chem 1
Science » Bio-Chem 2
BC10-021 Bio-Chem 10 Steph Sessa 31 Room 204 C Band 2016-17 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-022 Bio-Chem 10 Steph Sessa 31 Room 204 D Band 2016-17 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-023 Bio-Chem 10 Timothy Best 32 Room 308 C Band 2016-17 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-024 Bio-Chem 10 Timothy Best 30 Room 308 Y Band 2016-17 Bio-Chem 2
Science » Environmental Science
ENVSCI-009 Environmental Science · McCullough · E Band Shannon McCullough 18 Room 208 E Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Environmental Science
ENVSCI-010 Environmental Science · McCullough · E Band Shannon McCullough 12 Room 208 E Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Environmental Science
Science » Medical Science
MEDSCI-001 Medical Science · McCullough · A Band Shannon McCullough 33 Room 204 A Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Medical Science
Science » Physics
PHYS-021 Physics · Enzweiler · B Band Robert Enzweiler 29 Room 208 B Band 2016-17 Physics
PHYS-022 Physics · Enzweiler · C Band Robert Enzweiler 30 Room 208 C Band 2016-17 Physics
PHYS-023 Physics · Enzweiler · D Band Robert Enzweiler 31 Room 208 D Band 2016-17 Physics
PHYS-024 Physics · Enzweiler · Y Band Robert Enzweiler 29 Room 208 Y Band 2016-17 Physics
Science » Science and Society
SCISOC-011 Science and Society · Best · A Band Timothy Best 27 Room 308 A Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Science and Society
SCISOC-012 Science and Society · Best · E Band Timothy Best 27 Room 308 E Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Science and Society
Social Studies » African American History
AFAM-021 African American History · Symonds · B Band Daniel Symonds 31 Room 307 B Band 2016-17 African American History
AFAM-022 African American History · Symonds · A Band Daniel Symonds 29 Room 307 A Band 2016-17 African American History
AFAM-023 African American History · Jonas · E Band Pearl Jonas 33 Room 313 E Band 2016-17 African American History
AFAM-024 African American History · Jonas · B Band Pearl Jonas 33 Room 313 B Band 2016-17 African American History
Social Studies » American Government
AMGOV-011 American Government · Todd · B Band Jason Todd 23 Room 303 B Band 2016-17: 1st Semester American Government
AMGOV-012 American Government · Todd · C Band Jason Todd 30 Room 303 C Band 2016-17: 1st Semester American Government
Social Studies » American History
AMHIST-022 American History · Baird · E Band Matthew Baird 29 Room 504 E Band 2016-17 American History
AMHIST-023 American History · Baird · Y Band Matthew Baird 31 Room 504 Y Band 2016-17 American History
AMHIST-024 American History · Jonas · A Band Pearl Jonas 29 Room 313 A Band 2016-17 American History
AMHIST-025 American History · Jonas · D Band Pearl Jonas 30 Room 313 D Band 2016-17 American History
Social Studies » Constitution
CONST-001 Constitution · Todd · B Band Jason Todd 20 Room 303 B Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Constitution
CONST-002 Constitution · Todd · C Band Jason Todd 27 Room 303 C Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Constitution
Social Studies » Economic Issues
ECON-011 Economic Issues · Baird · B Band Matthew Baird 33 Room 504 B Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Economic Issues
ECON-012 Economic Issues · Baird · C Band Matthew Baird 33 Room 504 C Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester Economic Issues
Social Studies » Isms
ISMS-011 Isms · Baird · B Band Matthew Baird 30 Room 504 B Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Isms
ISMS-012 Isms · Baird · C Band Matthew Baird 32 Room 504 C Band 2016-17: 1st Semester Isms
Social Studies » World History
WRLDHIST-021 World History · Symonds · C Band Daniel Symonds 30 Room 307 C Band 2016-17 World History
WRLDHIST-022 World History · Symonds · Y Band Daniel Symonds 32 Room 307 Y Band 2016-17 World History
WRLDHIST-023 World History · Todd · A Band Jason Todd 31 Room 303 A Band 2016-17 World History
WRLDHIST-024 World History · Todd · E Band Jason Todd 31 Room 303 E Band 2016-17 World History
World Languages » ELL Linguistic Development A
ELL1-001 Ell Linguistic Development Paul Diprima 1 Room 500 A Band 2016-17: 2nd Semester ELL Linguistic Development A
World Languages » ELL Linguistic Development B
ELL2-001 ELL Linguistic Development B · Diprima · C Band Paul Diprima 1 Room 500 C Band 2016-17 ELL Linguistic Development B
World Languages » Rosetta
ROSE-001 Rosetta · Hernandez · E Band Joselyn Hernandez 24 Room 209 E Band 2016-17 Rosetta
ROSE-002 Rosetta · Hernandez · a1 Band Joselyn Hernandez 7 Room 209 a1 Band 2016-17 Rosetta
ROSE-003 Rosetta · Manuel · D Band Melanie Manuel 20 Room 207 D Band 2016-17 Rosetta
ROSE-004 Rosetta · Manuel · A Band Melanie Manuel 7 Room 207 A Band 2016-17 Rosetta
ROSE-005 Rosetta · Manuel · X Band Melanie Manuel 13 Room 207 X Band 2016-17 Rosetta
ROSE-006 Rosetta · Diprima · C Band Paul Diprima 1 Room 500 C Band 2016-17 Rosetta
ROSE-007 Rosetta · Jonas · X Band Pearl Jonas 19 Room 313 X Band 2016-17 Rosetta
ROSE-008 Rosetta · Jonas · x2 Band Pearl Jonas 1 Room 313 x2 Band 2016-17 Rosetta
ROSE-009 Rosetta · Reddy · B Band Sunil Reddy 11 Room 501 B Band 2016-17 Rosetta
ROSE-010 Rosetta · Reddy · b1 Band Sunil Reddy 6 Room 501 b1 Band 2016-17 Rosetta
ROSE-011 Rosetta · Hernandez · C Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 C Band 2016-17 Rosetta
ROSE-012 Rosetta · Hernandez · e2 Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 e2 Band 2016-17 Rosetta
World Languages » Spanish 1
SP1-019 Spanish 1 · Hernandez · C Band Joselyn Hernandez 27 Room 209 C Band 2016-17 Spanish 1
SP1-020 Spanish 1 · Manuel · A Band Melanie Manuel 20 Room 207 A Band 2016-17 Spanish 1
SP1-021 Spanish 1 · Manuel · C Band Melanie Manuel 29 Room 207 C Band 2016-17 Spanish 1
SP1-022 Spanish 1 · Manuel · X Band Melanie Manuel 20 Room 207 X Band 2016-17 Spanish 1
World Languages » Spanish 2
SP2-020 Spanish 2 · Hernandez · A Band Joselyn Hernandez 26 Room 209 A Band 2016-17 Spanish 2
SP2-021 Spanish 2 · Hernandez · D Band Joselyn Hernandez 33 Room 209 D Band 2016-17 Spanish 2
SP2-022 Spanish 2 · Hernandez · B Band Joselyn Hernandez 29 Room 209 B Band 2016-17 Spanish 2
SP2-023 Spanish 2 · Manuel · B Band Melanie Manuel 29 Room 207 B Band 2016-17 Spanish 2