Filters

Code Title Teachers Students Location Schedule Term Course
Digital Film & Video
DIGFILM-001 Digital Film & Video · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · d1 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 30 Room 300 d1 Band 2018-19 Digital Film & Video
DIGFILM-002 Digital Film & Video · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · e2 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 32 Room 300 e2 Band 2018-19 Digital Film & Video
French 1
FR1-001 French 1 · Estey/Menasion · C Band Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey 4 Room 202 (Library) C Band 2018-19 French 1
FR1-002 French 1 · Todd/Estey · c1 Band Jason Todd, Jonathan Estey 0 Room 202 (Library) c1 Band 2018-19 French 1
FR1-003 French 1 · Estey/Menasion · c2 Band Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey 1 Room 202 (Library) c2 Band 2018-19 French 1
FR1-004 French 1 · Estey/Hernandez · d1 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez 2 Room 209 d1 Band 2018-19 French 1
FR1-005 French 1 · Estey/Hernandez · d2 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez 4 Room 209 d2 Band 2018-19 French 1
FR1-006 French 1 · Estey/Francisco · e1 Band Jonathan Estey, Asharani Francisco 0 Room 207 e1 Band 2018-19 French 1
FR1-007 French 1 · Estey/Hernandez · e2 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez 2 Room 209 e2 Band 2018-19 French 1
FR1-008 French 1 · Reddy/Estey · x1 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 0 Room 501 x1 Band 2018-19 French 1
FR1-009 French 1 · Reddy/Estey · y2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 2 Room 501 y2 Band 2018-19 French 1
French 2
FR2-001 French 2 · Todd/Estey · c1 Band Jason Todd, Jonathan Estey 0 Room 202 (Library) c1 Band 2018-19 French 2
FR2-002 French 2 · Estey/Menasion · c2 Band Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey 1 Room 202 (Library) c2 Band 2018-19 French 2
FR2-003 French 2 · Estey/Hernandez · d1 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez 2 Room 209 d1 Band 2018-19 French 2
FR2-004 French 2 · Estey/Hernandez · d2 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 d2 Band 2018-19 French 2
FR2-005 French 2 · Estey/Francisco · e1 Band Jonathan Estey, Asharani Francisco 3 Room 207 e1 Band 2018-19 French 2
FR2-006 French 2 · Estey/Hernandez · e2 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez 2 Room 209 e2 Band 2018-19 French 2
FR2-007 French 2 · Reddy/Estey · x1 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 1 Room 501 x1 Band 2018-19 French 2
FR2-008 French 2 · Reddy/Estey · y2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 3 Room 501 y2 Band 2018-19 French 2
FR2-010 French 2 · Estey/Menasion · C Band Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey 1 Room 202 (Library) C Band 2018-19 French 2
French 3
FR2-009 French 2 Elizabeth Menasion, Jason Todd, Jonathan Estey 0 Room 202 (Library) c1 Band 2018-19 French 3
FR3-001 French 3 · Estey/Menasion · c2 Band Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey 0 Room 202 (Library) c2 Band 2018-19 French 3
FR3-002 French 3 · Estey/Hernandez · d1 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 d1 Band 2018-19 French 3
FR3-003 French 3 · Estey/Hernandez · d2 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 d2 Band 2018-19 French 3
FR3-004 French 3 · Estey/Francisco · e1 Band Jonathan Estey, Asharani Francisco 0 Room 207 e1 Band 2018-19 French 3
FR3-005 French 3 · Estey/Hernandez · e2 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez 0 Room 209 e2 Band 2018-19 French 3
FR3-006 French 3 · Reddy/Estey · x1 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 0 Room 501 x1 Band 2018-19 French 3
FR3-007 French 3 · Reddy/Estey · y2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey 0 Room 501 y2 Band 2018-19 French 3
German 1
GR1-001 German 1 · Pahomov/Menasion · C Band Larissa Pahomov, Elizabeth Menasion 3 Room 202 (Library) C Band 2018-19 German 1
GR1-002 German 1 · Todd/Pahomov · c1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Jason Todd 0 Room 202 (Library) c1 Band 2018-19 German 1
GR1-003 German 1 · Pahomov/Menasion · c2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Elizabeth Menasion 0 Room 202 (Library) c2 Band 2018-19 German 1
GR1-004 German 1 · Pahomov/Hernandez · d1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez 0 Room 209 d1 Band 2018-19 German 1
GR1-005 German 1 · Pahomov/Hernandez · d2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez 0 Room 209 d2 Band 2018-19 German 1
GR1-006 German 1 · Pahomov/Francisco · e1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Asharani Francisco 3 Room 207 e1 Band 2018-19 German 1
GR1-007 German 1 · Pahomov/Hernandez · e2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 e2 Band 2018-19 German 1
GR1-008 German 1 · Reddy/Pahomov · x1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy 0 Room 501 x1 Band 2018-19 German 1
GR1-009 German 1 · Reddy/Pahomov · y2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy 1 Room 501 y2 Band 2018-19 German 1
German 2
GR2-001 German 2 · Todd/Pahomov · c1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Jason Todd 0 Room 202 (Library) c1 Band 2018-19 German 2
GR2-002 German 2 · Pahomov/Menasion · c2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Elizabeth Menasion 0 Room 202 (Library) c2 Band 2018-19 German 2
GR2-003 German 2 · Pahomov/Hernandez · d1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez 0 Room 209 d1 Band 2018-19 German 2
GR2-004 German 2 · Pahomov/Hernandez · d2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez 0 Room 209 d2 Band 2018-19 German 2
GR2-005 German 2 · Pahomov/Francisco · e1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Asharani Francisco 1 Room 207 e1 Band 2018-19 German 2
GR2-006 German 2 · Pahomov/Hernandez · e2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez 0 Room 209 e2 Band 2018-19 German 2
GR2-007 German 2 · Reddy/Pahomov · x1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy 0 Room 501 x1 Band 2018-19 German 2
GR2-008 German 2 · Reddy/Pahomov · y2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy 0 Room 501 y2 Band 2018-19 German 2
German 3
GR3-001 German 3 · Todd/Pahomov · c1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Jason Todd 1 Room 202 (Library) c1 Band 2018-19 German 3
GR3-002 German 3 · Pahomov/Menasion · c2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Elizabeth Menasion 0 Room 202 (Library) c2 Band 2018-19 German 3
GR3-003 German 3 · Pahomov/Hernandez · d1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez 0 Room 209 d1 Band 2018-19 German 3
GR3-004 German 3 · Pahomov/Hernandez · d2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez 0 Room 209 d2 Band 2018-19 German 3
GR3-005 German 3 · Pahomov/Francisco · e1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Asharani Francisco 0 Room 207 e1 Band 2018-19 German 3
GR3-006 German 3 · Pahomov/Hernandez · e2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez 0 Room 209 e2 Band 2018-19 German 3
GR3-007 German 3 · Reddy/Pahomov · x1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy 0 Room 501 x1 Band 2018-19 German 3
GR3-008 German 3 · Reddy/Pahomov · y2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy 0 Room 501 y2 Band 2018-19 German 3
Internship
ILP-001 Internship · Giknis · Wed Amal Giknis 14 Room 211 Wed 2018-19 Internship
ILP-002 Internship · Sessa · Wed Steph Sessa 15 Room 204 Wed 2018-19 Internship
ILP-003 Internship · Walker-Roberts · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts 9 Room 300 Wed 2018-19 Internship
ILP-004 Internship · Kay/Siswick · Wed Matthew Kay, Zoe Siswick 12 Room 309 Wed 2018-19 Internship
ILP-005 Internship · Reddy · Wed Sunil Reddy 11 Room 501 Wed 2018-19 Internship
ILP-006 Internship · Todd · Wed Jason Todd 13 Room 303 Wed 2018-19 Internship
ILP-007 Internship · Hernandez · Wed Victor Hernandez 12 Room 521 Wed 2018-19 Internship
ILP-008 Internship · Jonas · Wed Pearl Jonas 11 Room 313 Wed 2018-19 Internship
ILP-009 Internship · Latimer · Wed Bradford Latimer 18 Room 506 Wed 2018-19 Internship
ILP-010 Internship · Symonds · Wed Daniel Symonds 11 Room 307 Wed 2018-19 Internship
ILP-011 Internship · Martin · Wed Pia Martin 12 Room 502 Wed 2018-19 Internship
ILP-012 Internship · Kamal · Wed John Kamal 12 Room 304 Wed 2018-19 Internship
Mini-Courses
MC-001 Mini-Courses · Francisco · Wed Asharani Francisco 20 Room 207 Wed 2018-19 Mini-Courses
MC-002 Mini-Courses · Clapper · Wed Michael Clapper 21 Room 504 Wed 2018-19 Mini-Courses
MC-003 Mini-Courses · Giorgio/Ugworji/Shagin · Wed Erin Giorgio, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 22 Room 503 Wed 2018-19 Mini-Courses
MC-004 Mini-Courses · Hernandez/Alvarez · Wed Joselyn Hernandez, Lorena Alvarez 21 Room 301 Wed 2018-19 Mini-Courses
MC-005 Mini-Courses · Gasser · Wed Nicole Gasser 22 Room 520 Wed 2018-19 Mini-Courses
MC-006 Mini-Courses · Pahomov · Wed Larissa Pahomov 22 Room 505 Wed 2018-19 Mini-Courses
Administrative » Lunch
LUNCH-013 Lunch · x1 - Thu 18   x1 - Thu 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-014 Lunch · y1 - Thu 0   y1 - Thu 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-015 Lunch · X Band 146   X Band 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-016 Lunch · Y Band 164   Y Band 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-017 Lunch · x1y2 Band 25   x1y2 Band 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-018 Lunch · x2y1 Band 20   x2y1 Band 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-019 Lunch · x2 - Fri 22   x2 - Fri 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-020 Lunch · y2 - Fri 0   y2 - Fri 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-021 Lunch · x1 - Mon 0   x1 - Mon 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-022 Lunch · y1 - Mon 0   y1 - Mon 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-023 Lunch · x2 - Tue 0   x2 - Tue 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-024 Lunch · y2 - Tue 0   y2 - Tue 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-025 Lunch · Wed 358   Wed 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-026 Lunch · x1 Band 26   x1 Band 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-027 Lunch · x2 Band 14   x2 Band 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-028 Lunch · y1 Band 5   y1 Band 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-029 Lunch · y2 Band 2   y2 Band 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-030 Lunch · x - MTR 0   x - MTR 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-031 Lunch · x - MTF 0   x - MTF 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-032 Lunch · x - MRF 6   x - MRF 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-033 Lunch · x - TRF 7   x - TRF 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-034 Lunch · y - MTR 0   y - MTR 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-035 Lunch · y - MTF 0   y - MTF 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-036 Lunch · y - MRF 0   y - MRF 2018-19 Lunch
LUNCH-037 Lunch · y - TRF 0   y - TRF 2018-19 Lunch
Administrative » Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-025 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Best · Wed Timothy Best 18 Room 308 Wed 2018-19: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-026 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Block · Wed Joshua Block 20 Room 311 Wed 2018-19: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-027 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Hirschfield/Ames · Wed Karina Hirschfield, Michael Ames 21 Room 202 (Library) Wed 2018-19: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-028 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Estey/Menasion · Wed Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey 20 Room 302 (Drama) Wed 2018-19: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-029 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Enzweiler · Wed Robert Enzweiler 19 Room 208 Wed 2018-19: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-030 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Kaur · Wed Surinder Kaur 20 Room 209 Wed 2018-19: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
Arts and Humanities » Advanced Art
ARTADV-016 Advanced Art · Alvarez/Blackshear · x2 Band Lorena Alvarez, Gwen Blackshear 24 Room 301 x2 Band 2018-19 Advanced Art
ARTADV-017 Advanced Art · Alvarez/Blackshear · y1 Band Lorena Alvarez, Gwen Blackshear 19 Room 301 y1 Band 2018-19 Advanced Art
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Freshman
ADV09-031 Advisory Freshman · Francisco · Adv Asharani Francisco 20 Room 207 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-032 Advisory Freshman · Clapper · Adv Michael Clapper 21 Room 504 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-033 Advisory Freshman · Giorgio/Ugworji/Shagin · Adv Erin Giorgio, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 22 Room 503 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-034 Advisory Freshman · Hernandez/Alvarez · Adv Joselyn Hernandez, Lorena Alvarez 21 Room 301 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-035 Advisory Freshman · Gasser · Adv Nicole Gasser 22 Room 520 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-036 Advisory Freshman · Pahomov · Adv Larissa Pahomov 22 Room 505 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Junior
ADV11-037 Advisory Junior · Hernandez · Adv Victor Hernandez 21 Room 521 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Junior
ADV11-038 Advisory Junior · Jonas · Adv Pearl Jonas 20 Room 313 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Junior
ADV11-039 Advisory Junior · Latimer · Adv Bradford Latimer 21 Room 506 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Junior
ADV11-040 Advisory Junior · Symonds · Adv Daniel Symonds 20 Room 307 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Junior
ADV11-041 Advisory Junior · Martin · Adv Pia Martin 19 Room 502 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Junior
ADV11-042 Advisory Junior · Kamal · Adv John Kamal 21 Room 304 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Junior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Senior
ADV12-037 Advisory Senior · Best · Adv Timothy Best 18 Room 308 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Senior
ADV12-038 Advisory Senior · Block · Adv Joshua Block 20 Room 311 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Senior
ADV12-039 Advisory Senior · Hirschfield/Ames · Adv Karina Hirschfield, Michael Ames 21 Room 202 (Library) Adv 2018-19 Advisory Senior
ADV12-040 Advisory Senior · Estey/Menasion · Adv Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey 22 Room 302 (Drama) Adv 2018-19 Advisory Senior
ADV12-041 Advisory Senior · Enzweiler · Adv Robert Enzweiler 19 Room 208 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Senior
ADV12-042 Advisory Senior · Kaur · Adv Surinder Kaur 20 Room 209 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Senior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-037 Advisory Sophomore · Giknis · Adv Amal Giknis 22 Room 211 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-038 Advisory Sophomore · Sessa · Adv Steph Sessa 21 Room 204 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-039 Advisory Sophomore · Walker-Roberts · Adv Anna Walker-Roberts 20 Room 300 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-040 Advisory Sophomore · Kay/Siswick · Adv Matthew Kay, Zoe Siswick 22 Room 309 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-041 Advisory Sophomore · Reddy · Adv Sunil Reddy 21 Room 501 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-042 Advisory Sophomore · Todd · Adv Jason Todd 20 Room 303 Adv 2018-19 Advisory Sophomore
Arts and Humanities » Art - Freshman
ART9-029 Art - Freshman · Alvarez/Blackshear · e2 Band Lorena Alvarez, Gwen Blackshear 30 Room 301 e2 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-030 Art - Freshman · Alvarez/Blackshear · e1 Band Lorena Alvarez, Gwen Blackshear 29 Room 301 e1 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-031 Art - Freshman · Alvarez/Blackshear · d1 Band Lorena Alvarez, Gwen Blackshear 27 Room 301 d1 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-032 Art - Freshman · Alvarez/Blackshear · d2 Band Lorena Alvarez, Gwen Blackshear 30 Room 301 d2 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Capstone
CAP-043 Capstone · Best · Wed Timothy Best 11 Room 308 Wed 2018-19 Capstone
CAP-044 Capstone · Block · Wed Joshua Block 14 Room 311 Wed 2018-19 Capstone
CAP-045 Capstone · Hirschfield/Ames · Wed Karina Hirschfield, Michael Ames 12 Room 202 (Library) Wed 2018-19 Capstone
CAP-046 Capstone · Estey/Menasion · Wed Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey 12 Room 302 (Drama) Wed 2018-19 Capstone
CAP-047 Capstone · Enzweiler · Wed Robert Enzweiler 15 Room 208 Wed 2018-19 Capstone
CAP-048 Capstone · Kaur · Wed Surinder Kaur 16 Room 209 Wed 2018-19 Capstone
Arts and Humanities » Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-033 Drama - Freshman · Walker-Roberts · e1 Band Anna Walker-Roberts 32 Room 302 (Drama) e1 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-034 Drama - Freshman · Walker-Roberts · d2 Band Anna Walker-Roberts 32 Room 302 (Drama) d2 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Drama - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Music
MUSIC-005 Music · Johnson/Radigonda · x1 Band Jeffrey Radigonda, Marc Johnson 16 Room 302B (Music Studio) x1 Band 2018-19 Music
MUSIC-006 Music · Johnson/Radigonda · y1 Band Jeffrey Radigonda, Marc Johnson 16 Room 302B (Music Studio) y1 Band 2018-19 Music
Arts and Humanities » Senior Art
SRART-003 Senior Art · Alvarez/Blackshear · A Band Lorena Alvarez, Gwen Blackshear 10 Room 301 A Band 2018-19 Senior Art
CTE » CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTEILP10-003 CTE ILP 10th Grade · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 25 Room 300 Wed 2018-19 CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTEILP10-004 CTE ILP 10th Grade · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · Wed John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 28 Room 304 Wed 2018-19 CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTE » CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTEILP11-003 CTE ILP 11th Grade · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 22 Room 300 Wed 2018-19 CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTEILP11-004 CTE ILP 11th Grade · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · Wed John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 23 Room 304 Wed 2018-19 CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTE » CTE Senior Capstone
CTECAP12-003 CTE Senior Capstone · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 13 Room 300 Wed 2018-19 CTE Senior Capstone
CTECAP12-004 CTE Senior Capstone · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · Wed John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 25 Room 304 Wed 2018-19 CTE Senior Capstone
CTE » CTE Video 10
CTEVID10-003 CTE Video 10 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · Y Band & x1 - Mon Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 25 Room 300 Y Band & x1 - Mon 2018-19 CTE Video 10
CTEVID10-004 CTE Video 10 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · Y Band & x2 - Tue Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 0 Room 300 Y Band & x2 - Tue 2018-19 CTE Video 10
CTEVID10-005 CTE Video 10 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · Y Band & x1 - Thu Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 0 Room 300 Y Band & x1 - Thu 2018-19 CTE Video 10
CTEVID10-006 CTE Video 10 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · Y Band & x2 - Fri Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 0 Room 300 Y Band & x2 - Fri 2018-19 CTE Video 10
CTE » CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-003 CTE Video 11 · Walker-Roberts/Shagin · C & X Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin 13 Room 300 C & X Bands 2018-19 CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-004 CTE Video 11 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · C, d2 & x1 Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 8 Room 300 C, d2 & x1 Bands 2018-19 CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-005 CTE Video 11 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · C, d2 & x2 Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 0 Room 300 C, d2 & x2 Bands 2018-19 CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-006 CTE Video 11 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · C, d2 & x2 Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 1 Room 300 C, d2 & x2 Bands 2018-19 CTE Video 11
CTE » CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-003 CTE Video 12 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · A & X Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 6 Room 300 A & X Bands 2018-19 CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-004 CTE Video 12 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · A, d2 & x1 Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 2 Room 300 A, d2 & x1 Bands 2018-19 CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-005 CTE Video 12 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · A Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 5 Room 300 A Band 2018-19 CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-006 CTE Video 12 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · A, e1 & x1 Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 5 Room 300 A, e1 & x1 Bands 2018-19 CTE Video 12
Elective » 20th Century Contemporary Literature
CTEMPLIT-002 20th Century Contemporary Literature · Hernandez · y2 Band Joselyn Hernandez 13 Room 209 y2 Band 2018-19 20th Century Contemporary Literature
Elective » Advanced Computer Science
ADVCSE-002 Advanced Computer Science · Hernandez · D Band Victor Hernandez 9 Room 521 D Band 2018-19 Advanced Computer Science
Elective » App & Game Programming
CSE-013 Computer Science Victor Hernandez 19 Room 521 c1 Band 2018-19 App & Game Programming
CSE-014 Computer Science Victor Hernandez 19 Room 521 x2 Band 2018-19 App & Game Programming
Elective » Astronomy
ASTRO-003 Astronomy · Enzweiler · d1 Band Robert Enzweiler 14 Room 208 d1 Band 2018-19 Astronomy
Elective » College Access Leadership
CAL-009 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · e2 Band Karina Hirschfield 2 Room 312C (College Suite) e2 Band 2018-19 College Access Leadership
CAL-010 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · d1 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 312C (College Suite) d1 Band 2018-19 College Access Leadership
CAL-011 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · x2 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 312C (College Suite) x2 Band 2018-19 College Access Leadership
CAL-012 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · a2 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 312C (College Suite) a2 Band 2018-19 College Access Leadership
CAL-013 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · x1 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 312C (College Suite) x1 Band 2018-19 College Access Leadership
Elective » Community Service
COMSERV-034 Community Service · Siswick · d2 Band Zoe Siswick 1 Room 201B d2 Band 2018-19 Community Service
Elective » CTE Engineering 10
CTEENG10-003 CTE Engineering 10 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · Y Band & x1 - Mon John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 0 Room 304 Y Band & x1 - Mon 2018-19 CTE Engineering 10
CTEENG10-004 CTE Engineering 10 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · Y Band & x2 - Tue John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 28 Room 304 Y Band & x2 - Tue 2018-19 CTE Engineering 10
CTEENG10-005 CTE Engineering 10 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · Y Band & x1 - Thu John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 0 Room 304 Y Band & x1 - Thu 2018-19 CTE Engineering 10
CTEENG10-006 CTE Engineering 10 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · Y Band & x2 - Fri John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 0 Room 304 Y Band & x2 - Fri 2018-19 CTE Engineering 10
Elective » CTE Engineering 11
CTEENG11-003 CTE Engineering 11 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · C & X Bands John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 11 Room 304 C & X Bands 2018-19 CTE Engineering 11
CTEENG11-004 CTE Engineering 11 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · C, d2 & x2 Bands John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 12 Room 304 C, d2 & x2 Bands 2018-19 CTE Engineering 11
CTEENG11-005 CTE Engineering 11 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · C Band John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 0 Room 304 C Band 2018-19 CTE Engineering 11
Elective » CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-002 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · A & X Bands John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 7 Room 304 A & X Bands 2018-19 CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-003 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · A, x2 & y2 Bands John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 1 Room 304 A, x2 & y2 Bands 2018-19 CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-004 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · A, d2 & x2 Bands John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 6 Room 304 A, d2 & x2 Bands 2018-19 CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-005 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · A, e1 & x2 Bands John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 11 Room 304 A, e1 & x2 Bands 2018-19 CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-006 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · A, d2 & e1 Bands John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 0 Room 304 A, d2 & e1 Bands 2018-19 CTE Engineering 12
Elective » Debate
DEB-008 Debate · Estey · y2 Band Jonathan Estey 12 Room 303 y2 Band 2018-19 Debate
Elective » Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-033 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal · e2 Band John Kamal 32 Room 304 e2 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-034 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal · d1 Band John Kamal 32 Room 304 d1 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Engineering - Freshman
Elective » Independent Study Period
ISP-003 Independent Study Period · A Band 8   A Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-004 Independent Study Period · a1 Band 3   a1 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-005 Independent Study Period · a2 Band 1   a2 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-006 Independent Study Period · B Band 7   B Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-007 Independent Study Period · b1 Band 0   b1 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-008 Independent Study Period · b2 Band 0   b2 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-009 Independent Study Period · C Band 0   C Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-010 Independent Study Period · c1 Band 6   c1 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-011 Independent Study Period · c2 Band 5   c2 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-012 Independent Study Period · D Band 1   D Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-013 Independent Study Period · d1 Band 8   d1 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-014 Independent Study Period · d2 Band 5   d2 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-015 Independent Study Period · E Band 8   E Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-016 Independent Study Period · e1 Band 9   e1 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-017 Independent Study Period · e2 Band 3   e2 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-018 Independent Study Period · X Band 2   X Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-019 Independent Study Period · x1 Band 5   x1 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-020 Independent Study Period · x2 Band 5   x2 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-021 Independent Study Period · Y Band 1   Y Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-022 Independent Study Period · y1 Band 4   y1 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-023 Independent Study Period · y2 Band 7   y2 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-024 Independent Study Period · Estey · a1 Band Jonathan Estey 1 Room 303 a1 Band 2018-19 Independent Study Period
ISP-032 Independent Study Period · A Band 0   A Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Independent Study Period
ISP-033 Independent Study Period · B Band 1   B Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Independent Study Period
ISP-034 Independent Study Period · C Band 1   C Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Independent Study Period
ISP-035 Independent Study Period · D Band 0   D Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Independent Study Period
ISP-036 Independent Study Period · E Band 0   E Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Independent Study Period
ISP-037 Independent Study Period · X Band 0   X Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Independent Study Period
ISP-038 Independent Study Period · Y Band 2   Y Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Independent Study Period
Elective » Journalism
JOURNAL-007 Journalism · Pahomov · y1 Band Larissa Pahomov 15 Room 505 y1 Band 2018-19 Journalism
Elective » Performance Poetry
POETRY-002 Performance Poetry · Kay · x1 Band Matthew Kay 15 Room 309 x1 Band 2018-19 Performance Poetry
Elective » Philadelphia Power and Politics
CIVICS-002 Philadelphia Power and Politics · Symonds · d2 Band Daniel Symonds 23 Room 307 d2 Band 2018-19 Philadelphia Power and Politics
Elective » Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-172 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · C Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 C Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-173 Senior Assistant Teaching · Sessa · D Band Steph Sessa 3 Room 204 D Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-174 Senior Assistant Teaching · Pahomov · X Band Larissa Pahomov 2 Room 505 X Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-175 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kay · Y Band Matthew Kay 2 Room 309 Y Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-176 Senior Assistant Teaching · Block · A Band Joshua Block 0 Room 311 A Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-177 Senior Assistant Teaching · Clapper · A Band Michael Clapper 1 Room 504 A Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-178 Senior Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · A Band Robert Enzweiler 2 Room 208 A Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-179 Senior Assistant Teaching · Estey · A Band Jonathan Estey 2 Room 303 A Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-180 Senior Assistant Teaching · Francisco · A Band Asharani Francisco 1 Room 207 A Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-181 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · A Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 503 A Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-182 Senior Assistant Teaching · Jonas · A Band Pearl Jonas 2 Room 313 A Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-183 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kaur · A Band Surinder Kaur 2 Room 308 A Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-184 Senior Assistant Teaching · Sessa · A Band Steph Sessa 1 Room 204 A Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-185 Senior Assistant Teaching · Symonds · A Band Daniel Symonds 2 Room 307 A Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-186 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · A Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 506 A Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-187 Senior Assistant Teaching · Best · B Band Timothy Best 2 Room 308 B Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-188 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · B Band Victor Hernandez 1 Room 521 B Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-189 Senior Assistant Teaching · Clapper · B Band Michael Clapper 2 Room 504 B Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-190 Senior Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · B Band Robert Enzweiler 2 Room 208 B Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-191 Senior Assistant Teaching · Gasser · B Band Nicole Gasser 1 Room 520 B Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-192 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · B Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 503 B Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-193 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kay · B Band Matthew Kay 2 Room 309 B Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-194 Senior Assistant Teaching · Sessa · B Band Steph Sessa 1 Room 204 B Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-195 Senior Assistant Teaching · Todd · B Band Jason Todd 2 Room 303 B Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-196 Senior Assistant Teaching · Gasser · C Band Nicole Gasser 1 Room 520 C Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-197 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · C Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 503 C Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-198 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kay · C Band Matthew Kay 1 Room 309 C Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-199 Senior Assistant Teaching · Sessa · C Band Steph Sessa 1 Room 204 C Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-200 Senior Assistant Teaching · Best · D Band Timothy Best 3 Room 308 D Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-201 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · D Band Amal Giknis 2 Room 211 D Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-202 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · D Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 503 D Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-203 Senior Assistant Teaching · Martin · D Band Pia Martin 2 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) D Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-204 Senior Assistant Teaching · Pahomov · D Band Larissa Pahomov 1 Room 505 D Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-205 Senior Assistant Teaching · Clapper · E Band Michael Clapper 2 Room 504 E Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-206 Senior Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · E Band Robert Enzweiler 1 Room 208 E Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-207 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kaur · E Band Surinder Kaur 1 Room 308 E Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-208 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kay · E Band Matthew Kay 2 Room 309 E Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-209 Senior Assistant Teaching · Pahomov · E Band Larissa Pahomov 1 Room 505 E Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-210 Senior Assistant Teaching · Symonds · E Band Daniel Symonds 1 Room 307 E Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-211 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · E Band Victor Hernandez 1 Room 521 E Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-212 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · X Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 506 X Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-213 Senior Assistant Teaching · Todd · X Band Jason Todd 2 Room 303 X Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-214 Senior Assistant Teaching · Block · Y Band Joshua Block 1 Room 311 Y Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-215 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis · Y Band Amal Giknis 2 Room 211 Y Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-216 Senior Assistant Teaching · Pahomov · Y Band Larissa Pahomov 2 Room 505 Y Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-217 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · Y Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 503 Y Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-218 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · c1 Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 c1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-219 Senior Assistant Teaching · Gasser · c1 Band Nicole Gasser 1 Room 520 c1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-220 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · d1 Band Bradford Latimer 2 Room 506 d1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-221 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · x1 Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 503 x1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-222 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · x2 Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 503 x2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-223 Senior Assistant Teaching · Jonas · x2 Band Pearl Jonas 1 Room 313 x2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-224 Senior Assistant Teaching · Pahomov · y2 Band Larissa Pahomov 2 Room 505 y2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-225 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · y1 Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 503 y1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-226 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kay · c2 Band Matthew Kay 1 Room 309 c2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-227 Senior Assistant Teaching · Symonds · x2 Band Daniel Symonds 1 Room 307 x2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-228 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · a2 Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 503 a2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-229 Senior Assistant Teaching · Francisco · d1 Band Asharani Francisco 1 Room 207 d1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-230 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kamal · d1 Band John Kamal 0 Room 304 d1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-231 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · e1 Band Victor Hernandez 1 Room 521 e1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-232 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · e2 Band Victor Hernandez 1 Room 521 e2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-233 Senior Assistant Teaching · Walker-Roberts · e1 Band Anna Walker-Roberts 2 Room 302 (Drama) e1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-234 Senior Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · e2 Band Robert Enzweiler 1 Room 208 e2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-235 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kamal · e2 Band John Kamal 3 Room 304 e2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-236 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kaur · e2 Band Surinder Kaur 1 Room 308 e2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-237 Senior Assistant Teaching · Pahomov · e2 Band Larissa Pahomov 1 Room 505 e2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-238 Senior Assistant Teaching · Ugworji/Shagin · e2 Band Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 1 Room 300 e2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-239 Senior Assistant Teaching · Symonds · e2 Band Daniel Symonds 1 Room 307 e2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-240 Senior Assistant Teaching · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · d1 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 2 Room 300 d1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-241 Senior Assistant Teaching · Pahomov · x2 Band Larissa Pahomov 1 Room 505 x2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-242 Senior Assistant Teaching · Martin · x1 Band Pia Martin 1 Room 502 x1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-243 Senior Assistant Teaching · Martin · e2 Band Pia Martin 2 Room 502 e2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-244 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · B Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 506 B Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-245 Senior Assistant Teaching · Symonds · c1 Band Daniel Symonds 1 Room 307 c1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-246 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · y1 Band John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 2 Room 304 y1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-247 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · C Band John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 1 Room 304 C Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-248 Senior Assistant Teaching · Block · e2 Band Joshua Block 1 Room 311 e2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-249 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · B Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 B Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-250 Senior Assistant Teaching · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · Y Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 1 Room 300 Y Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-251 Senior Assistant Teaching · Martin · e1 Band Pia Martin 1 Room 502 e1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-252 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · D Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 506 D Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-253 Senior Assistant Teaching · Francisco · d2 Band Asharani Francisco 1 Room 207 d2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-254 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kay · e2 Band Matthew Kay 1 Room 309 e2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-255 Senior Assistant Teaching · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · c2 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 2 Room 300 c2 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-256 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · a1 Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 506 a1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-257 Senior Assistant Teaching · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji/Shagin · x1 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 1 Room 300 x1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-258 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kaur · e1 Band Surinder Kaur 2 Room 308 e1 Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
SS-247 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kamal/Ugworji/Shagin · C Band John Kamal, Abigail Shagin, Torian Ugworji 0 Room 304 C Band 2018-19 Senior Assistant Teaching
Elective » Study Skills
SS-061 Study Skills · d1 Band 0 Room 202 (Library) d1 Band 2018-19 Study Skills
SS-062 Study Skills · Leaness · y1 Band Ann Leaness 1 Room 201 y1 Band 2018-19 Study Skills
SS-063 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · a2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 8 Room 202 (Library) a2 Band 2018-19 Study Skills
SS-064 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · d1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 7 Room 202 (Library) d1 Band 2018-19 Study Skills
SS-065 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · d2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 7 Room 202 (Library) d2 Band 2018-19 Study Skills
SS-066 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Restle · e1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Madison Restle 5 Room 202 (Library) e1 Band 2018-19 Study Skills
SS-067 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Restle · e2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Madison Restle 6 Room 202 (Library) e2 Band 2018-19 Study Skills
SS-068 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/Restle · x1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Madison Restle 9 Room 202 (Library) x1 Band 2018-19 Study Skills
SS-069 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · x2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 12 Room 202 (Library) x2 Band 2018-19 Study Skills
SS-074 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · e2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 2 Room 202 (Library) e2 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-075 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · e1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 3 Room 202 (Library) e1 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-076 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · d1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 5 Room 202 (Library) d1 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-077 Study Skills · Menasion/Ames · d2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion 2 Room 202 (Library) d2 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-078 Study Skills · Goldberg · e1 Band Gail Goldberg 0 Room 202 (Library) e1 Band 2018-19 Study Skills
SS-079 Study Skills · Siswick · e1 Band Zoe Siswick 1 Room 201B e1 Band 2018-19 Study Skills
SS-080 Study Skills · Siswick · x1 Band Zoe Siswick 1 Room 201B x1 Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Study Skills
Elective » Yearbook
YB-004 Yearbook · Jonas · c2 Band Pearl Jonas 22 Room 313 c2 Band 2018-19 Yearbook
English » English 1
ENG1-029 English 1 · Giknis · D Band Amal Giknis 32 Room 211 D Band 2018-19 English 1
ENG1-030 English 1 · Giknis · Y Band Amal Giknis 32 Room 211 Y Band 2018-19 English 1
ENG1-031 English 1 · Kay/Moscow · E Band Matthew Kay, Brooke Moscow 32 Room 309 E Band 2018-19 English 1
ENG1-032 English 1 · Kay/Moscow · Y Band Matthew Kay, Brooke Moscow 32 Room 309 Y Band 2018-19 English 1
English » English 2
ENG2-029 English 2 · Pahomov/Rhymer · E Band Larissa Pahomov, Kathryn Rhymer 33 Room 505 E Band 2018-19 English 2
ENG2-030 English 2 · Pahomov/Rhymer · D Band Larissa Pahomov, Kathryn Rhymer 31 Room 505 D Band 2018-19 English 2
ENG2-031 English 2 · Kay/Moscow · C Band Matthew Kay, Brooke Moscow 32 Room 309 C Band 2018-19 English 2
ENG2-032 English 2 · Kay/Moscow · B Band Matthew Kay, Brooke Moscow 30 Room 309 B Band 2018-19 English 2
English » English 3
ENG3-029 English 3 · Clapper · A Band Michael Clapper 30 Room 504 A Band 2018-19 English 3
ENG3-030 English 3 · Block/Harmon · B Band Joshua Block, Maris Harmon 32 Room 311 B Band 2018-19 English 3
ENG3-031 English 3 · Block/Harmon · Y Band Joshua Block, Maris Harmon 30 Room 311 Y Band 2018-19 English 3
ENG3-032 English 3 · Clapper · B Band Michael Clapper 30 Room 504 B Band 2018-19 English 3
English » Reel Reading
REEL-015 Reel Reading · Giknis · B Band Amal Giknis 33 Room 211 B Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
REEL-016 Reel Reading · Giknis · C Band Amal Giknis 28 Room 211 C Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
REEL-017 Reel Reading · Pahomov · B Band Larissa Pahomov 31 Room 505 B Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
REEL-018 Reel Reading · Pahomov · C Band Larissa Pahomov 26 Room 505 C Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
Health and Physical Education » Health
HEALTH-029 Health · Martin · e1 Band Pia Martin 30 Room 502 e1 Band 2018-19 Health
HEALTH-030 Health · Martin · e2 Band Pia Martin 26 Room 502 e2 Band 2018-19 Health
HEALTH-031 Health · Martin · x1 Band Pia Martin 33 Room 502 x1 Band 2018-19 Health
HEALTH-032 Health · Martin · x2 Band Pia Martin 33 Room 502 x2 Band 2018-19 Health
Health and Physical Education » Physical Education
PE-029 Physical Education · Martin · c1 Band Pia Martin 17 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) c1 Band 2018-19 Physical Education
PE-030 Physical Education · Martin · c2 Band Pia Martin 16 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) c2 Band 2018-19 Physical Education
PE-031 Physical Education · Martin · d1 Band Pia Martin 24 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) d1 Band 2018-19 Physical Education
PE-032 Physical Education · Martin · d2 Band Pia Martin 24 Room 103 (Fitness Studio) d2 Band 2018-19 Physical Education
Mathematics » Algebra 1
ALG1-023 Algebra 1 · Estey/Restle · C Band Jonathan Estey, Madison Restle 28 Room 303 C Band 2018-19 Algebra 1
ALG1-024 Algebra 1 · Giorgio/Kline · B Band Erin Giorgio, Daniel Kline 30 Room 503 B Band 2018-19 Algebra 1
ALG1-025 Algebra 1 · Giorgio/Kline · C Band Erin Giorgio, Daniel Kline 28 Room 503 C Band 2018-19 Algebra 1
Mathematics » Algebra 2
ALG2-030 Algebra 2 · Hernandez · B Band Victor Hernandez 31 Room 521 B Band 2018-19 Algebra 2
ALG2-031 Algebra 2 · Hernandez · E Band Victor Hernandez 30 Room 521 E Band 2018-19 Algebra 2
ALG2-032 Algebra 2 · Latimer · A Band Bradford Latimer 29 Room 506 A Band 2018-19 Algebra 2
ALG2-033 Algebra 2 · Latimer · D Band Bradford Latimer 27 Room 506 D Band 2018-19 Algebra 2
Mathematics » Calculus
CALC-012 Calculus · Latimer · B Band Bradford Latimer 28 Room 506 B Band 2018-19 Calculus
CALC-013 Calculus · Latimer · X Band Bradford Latimer 9 Room 506 X Band 2018-19 Calculus
Mathematics » Foundations of Algebra
FOUND-005 Foundations of Algebra · Estey/Restle · A Band Jonathan Estey, Madison Restle 19 Room 303 A Band 2018-19 Foundations of Algebra
Mathematics » Geometry
GEO-030 Geometry · Gasser · B Band Nicole Gasser 32 Room 520 B Band 2018-19 Geometry
GEO-031 Geometry · Gasser · C Band Nicole Gasser 27 Room 520 C Band 2018-19 Geometry
GEO-032 Geometry · Giorgio/Kline · A Band Erin Giorgio, Daniel Kline 32 Room 503 A Band 2018-19 Geometry
GEO-033 Geometry · Giorgio/Kline · D Band Erin Giorgio, Daniel Kline 23 Room 503 D Band 2018-19 Geometry
Mathematics » Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-021 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · A Band Sunil Reddy 25 Room 501 A Band 2018-19 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-022 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · C Band Sunil Reddy 14 Room 501 C Band 2018-19 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-023 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · D Band Sunil Reddy 22 Room 501 D Band 2018-19 Pre-Calculus
Mathematics » Statistics
STAT-015 Statistics · Gasser · A Band Nicole Gasser 27 Room 520 A Band 2018-19 Statistics
STAT-016 Statistics · Gasser · D Band Nicole Gasser 18 Room 520 D Band 2018-19 Statistics
Science » Bio-Chem 1
BC9-029 Bio-Chem 9 Steph Sessa 32 Room 204 A Band 2018-19 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-030 Bio-Chem 9 Steph Sessa 32 Room 204 D Band 2018-19 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-031 Bio-Chem 9 Surinder Kaur 32 Room 308 A Band 2018-19 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-032 Bio-Chem 9 Surinder Kaur 32 Room 308 E Band 2018-19 Bio-Chem 1
Science » Bio-Chem 2
BC10-029 Bio-Chem 10 Steph Sessa 33 Room 204 C Band 2018-19 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-030 Bio-Chem 10 Steph Sessa 31 Room 204 B Band 2018-19 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-031 Bio-Chem 10 Timothy Best 32 Room 308 B Band 2018-19 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-032 Bio-Chem 10 Timothy Best 30 Room 308 D Band 2018-19 Bio-Chem 2
Science » Biotechnology
BIOTECH-006 Biotechnology · Best · Y Band Timothy Best 33 Room 308 Y Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Biotechnology
Science » Medical Science
MEDSCI-004 Medical Science · Kaur · C Band Surinder Kaur 19 Room 308 C Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Medical Science
MEDSCI-005 Medical Science · Kaur · Y Band Surinder Kaur 25 Room 204 Y Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Medical Science
Science » Physics
PHYS-029 Physics · Enzweiler/Doyle · Y Band Robert Enzweiler, Paul Doyle 30 Room 208 Y Band 2018-19 Physics
PHYS-030 Physics · Enzweiler/Doyle · E Band Robert Enzweiler, Paul Doyle 32 Room 208 E Band 2018-19 Physics
PHYS-031 Physics · Enzweiler/Doyle · B Band Robert Enzweiler, Paul Doyle 30 Room 208 B Band 2018-19 Physics
PHYS-032 Physics · Enzweiler/Doyle · A Band Robert Enzweiler, Paul Doyle 30 Room 208 A Band 2018-19 Physics
Science » Science and Society
SCISOC-014 Science and Society · Best · C Band Timothy Best 25 Room 208 C Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Science and Society
Social Studies » African American History
AFAM-029 African American History · Symonds · X Band Daniel Symonds 32 Room 307 X Band 2018-19 African American History
AFAM-030 African American History · Symonds · A Band Daniel Symonds 33 Room 307 A Band 2018-19 African American History
AFAM-031 African American History · Jonas · X Band Pearl Jonas 34 Room 313 X Band 2018-19 African American History
AFAM-032 African American History · Jonas · A Band Pearl Jonas 33 Room 313 A Band 2018-19 African American History
AFAM-033 African American History · Symonds · x1 Band Daniel Symonds 1 Room 307 x1 Band 2018-19 African American History
AFAM-034 African American History · Jonas · x1 Band Pearl Jonas 1 Room 313 x1 Band 2018-19 African American History
Social Studies » American History
AMHIST-030 American History · Clapper · E Band Michael Clapper 30 Room 504 E Band 2018-19 American History
AMHIST-031 American History · Block/Harmon · A Band Joshua Block, Maris Harmon 32 Room 311 A Band 2018-19 American History
AMHIST-032 American History · Block/Harmon · E Band Joshua Block, Maris Harmon 30 Room 311 E Band 2018-19 American History
AMHIST-033 American History · Clapper · C Band Michael Clapper 30 Room 504 C Band 2018-19 American History
Social Studies » Civil Liberties in America
CONST-005 Civil Liberties in America · Todd · D Band Jason Todd 27 Room 303 D Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Civil Liberties in America
CONST-006 Civil Liberties in America · Todd · E Band Jason Todd 33 Room 303 E Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Civil Liberties in America
Social Studies » Globalization
GLOBAL-011 Globalization · Jonas · D Band Pearl Jonas 22 Room 313 D Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Globalization
GLOBAL-012 Globalization · Jonas · E Band Pearl Jonas 32 Room 313 E Band 2018-19: 2nd Semester Globalization
Social Studies » World History
WRLDHIST-029 World History · Todd · B Band Jason Todd 33 Room 303 B Band 2018-19 World History
WRLDHIST-030 World History · Todd · X Band Jason Todd 31 Room 303 X Band 2018-19 World History
WRLDHIST-031 World History · Symonds · E Band Daniel Symonds 32 Room 307 E Band 2018-19 World History
WRLDHIST-032 World History · Symonds · C Band Daniel Symonds 30 Room 307 C Band 2018-19 World History
World Languages » Spanish 1
SP1-026 Spanish 1 · Hernandez · B Band Joselyn Hernandez 35 Room 209 B Band 2018-19 Spanish 1
SP1-027 Spanish 1 · Hernandez · C Band Joselyn Hernandez 32 Room 209 C Band 2018-19 Spanish 1
SP1-028 Spanish 1 · Francisco · B Band Asharani Francisco 32 Room 207 B Band 2018-19 Spanish 1
SP1-029 Spanish 1 · Hernandez · d1 Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 d1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 1
SP1-030 Spanish 1 · Reddy/Francisco · x1 Band Sunil Reddy, Asharani Francisco 0 Room 501 x1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 1
SP1-031 Spanish 1 · Reddy/Francisco · x1 Band Sunil Reddy, Asharani Francisco 1 Room 501 x1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 1
World Languages » Spanish 2
SP2-028 Spanish 2 · Hernandez · A Band Joselyn Hernandez 28 Room 209 A Band 2018-19 Spanish 2
SP2-029 Spanish 2 · Francisco · A Band Asharani Francisco 28 Room 207 A Band 2018-19 Spanish 2
SP2-030 Spanish 2 · Francisco · C Band Asharani Francisco 26 Room 207 C Band 2018-19 Spanish 2
SP2-031 Spanish 2 · Francisco · D Band Asharani Francisco 26 Room 207 D Band 2018-19 Spanish 2
World Languages » Spanish 3
SP3-013 Spanish 3 · Reddy/Francisco · x1 - Thu Sunil Reddy, Asharani Francisco 1 Room 501 x1 - Thu 2018-19 Spanish 3
SP3-014 Spanish 3 · Hernandez · D Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 D Band 2018-19 Spanish 3
SP3-015 Spanish 3 · Jonas/Menasion · C Band Elizabeth Menasion, Pearl Jonas 2 Room 202 (Library) C Band 2018-19 Spanish 3
SP3-016 Spanish 3 · Todd/Jonas · c1 Band Pearl Jonas, Jason Todd 6 Room 202 (Library) c1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 3
SP3-017 Spanish 3 · Jonas/Menasion · c2 Band Elizabeth Menasion, Pearl Jonas 4 Room 202 (Library) c2 Band 2018-19 Spanish 3
SP3-018 Spanish 3 · Hernandez · d1 Band Joselyn Hernandez 15 Room 209 d1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 3
SP3-019 Spanish 3 · Hernandez · d2 Band Joselyn Hernandez 16 Room 209 d2 Band 2018-19 Spanish 3
SP3-020 Spanish 3 · Francisco · e1 Band Asharani Francisco 13 Room 207 e1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 3
SP3-021 Spanish 3 · Hernandez · e2 Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 209 e2 Band 2018-19 Spanish 3
SP3-022 Spanish 3 · Reddy/Francisco · x1 Band Sunil Reddy, Asharani Francisco 11 Room 501 x1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 3
SP3-023 Spanish 3 · Reddy/Francisco · y2 Band Sunil Reddy, Asharani Francisco 7 Room 501 y2 Band 2018-19 Spanish 3
World Languages » Spanish 4
SP4-007 Spanish 4 · Todd/Jonas · c1 Band Pearl Jonas, Jason Todd 2 Room 202 (Library) c1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 4
SP4-008 Spanish 4 · Jonas/Menasion · c2 Band Elizabeth Menasion, Pearl Jonas 2 Room 202 (Library) c2 Band 2018-19 Spanish 4
SP4-009 Spanish 4 · Hernandez · d1 Band Joselyn Hernandez 6 Room 209 d1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 4
SP4-010 Spanish 4 · Hernandez · d2 Band Joselyn Hernandez 4 Room 209 d2 Band 2018-19 Spanish 4
SP4-011 Spanish 4 · Francisco · e1 Band Asharani Francisco 10 Room 207 e1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 4
SP4-012 Spanish 4 · Hernandez · e2 Band Joselyn Hernandez 9 Room 209 e2 Band 2018-19 Spanish 4
SP4-013 Spanish 4 · Reddy/Francisco · x1 Band Sunil Reddy, Asharani Francisco 3 Room 501 x1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 4
SP4-014 Spanish 4 · Reddy/Francisco · y2 Band Sunil Reddy, Asharani Francisco 8 Room 501 y2 Band 2018-19 Spanish 4
SP4-015 Spanish 4 · Hernandez · a1 Band Joselyn Hernandez 3 Room 209 a1 Band 2018-19 Spanish 4