Filters

Code Title Teachers Students Location Schedule Term Course
Administrative » 10th Grade Stream Classes
Copper 10th Grade Stream Classes · ABD 29   ABD 2011-12 10th Grade Stream Classes
Gold 10th Grade Stream Classes · BCE 33   BCE 2011-12 10th Grade Stream Classes
Iron 10th Grade Stream Classes · BCE 33   BCE 2011-12 10th Grade Stream Classes
Silver 10th Grade Stream Classes · ABD 29   ABD 2011-12 10th Grade Stream Classes
Administrative » 11th Grade Stream Classes
Air 11th Grade Stream Classes · ACD 30   ACD 2011-12 11th Grade Stream Classes
Earth 11th Grade Stream Classes · CEY 29   CEY 2011-12 11th Grade Stream Classes
Fire 11th Grade Stream Classes · CEY 27   CEY 2011-12 11th Grade Stream Classes
Water 11th Grade Stream Classes · BCD 32   BCD 2011-12 11th Grade Stream Classes
Administrative » 9th Grade Stream Classes
Blue 9th Grade Stream Classes · ACEY 32   ACEY 2011-12 9th Grade Stream Classes
Green 9th Grade Stream Classes · ADEY 29   ADEY 2011-12 9th Grade Stream Classes
Orange 9th Grade Stream Classes · ABDE 26   ABDE 2011-12 9th Grade Stream Classes
Red 9th Grade Stream Classes · ABCE 31   ABCE 2011-12 9th Grade Stream Classes
Administrative » Lunch
Lunch-005 Lunch - Spry Jeremy Spry 219   X Band 2011-12 Lunch
Lunch-006 Lunch - Spry Jeremy Spry 190   Y Band 2011-12 Lunch
Lunch-007 Lunch - Spry Jeremy Spry 16   x1y2 Band 2011-12 Lunch
Lunch-008 Lunch - Spry Jeremy Spry 40   x2y1 Band 2011-12 Lunch
Administrative » Spanish 5
SP5-002 Spanish 5 - Gierke Jillian Gierke 5 Room 209 E Band 2011-12 Spanish 5
Arts and Humanities » Advanced Art
ARTADV-001 Advanced Art - Hull Marcie Hull 24 Room 301 a1 Band 2011-12 Advanced Art
ARTADV-002 Advanced Art - Hull Marcie Hull 13 Room 301 e2 Band 2011-12 Advanced Art
ARTADV-003 Advanced Art - Hull Marcie Hull 16 Room 301 a2 Band 2011-12 Advanced Art
ARTADV-004 Advanced Art - Hull Marcie Hull 17 Room 301 e1 Band 2011-12 Advanced Art
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Junior
ADV11-001 Junior Seminar - Dunda Stephanie Owens 19 Room 504 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Junior
ADV11-002 Junior Seminar - Dunn Alexa Dunn 20 Room 303 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Junior
ADV11-003 Junior Seminar - Herman Douglas Herman 20 Room 300 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Junior
ADV11-004 Junior Seminar - Reddy Sunil Reddy 19 Room 501 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Junior
ADV11-005 Junior Seminar - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 20 Room 309 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Junior
ADV11-006 Junior Seminar - Siswick Zoe Siswick 20 Room 506 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Junior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Senior
ADV12-001 Senior Seminar - Best Timothy Best 21 Room 308 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Senior
ADV12-002 Senior Seminar - Bey Mark Bey 21 Room 503 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Senior
ADV12-003 Senior Seminar - Manuel Melanie Manuel 21 Room 207 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Senior
ADV12-004 Senior Seminar - Martin Pia Martin 19 Room 502 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Senior
ADV12-005 Senior Seminar - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 22 Room 505 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Senior
ADV12-006 Senior Seminar - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 20 Room 304 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Senior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-001 Sophomore Seminar - Ames Michael Ames 21 Room 202 (Library) Adv 2011-12 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-002 Sophomore Seminar - Baird Matthew Baird 20 Room 311 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-003 Sophomore Seminar - Garvey Erin Giorgio 20 Room 520 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-004 Sophomore Seminar - Kay Matthew Kay 21 Room 302 (Drama) Adv 2011-12 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-005 Sophomore Seminar - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 21 Room 301 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-006 Sophomore Seminar - Miles Mark Miles 21 Room 521 Adv 2011-12 Advisory Sophomore
Arts and Humanities » Art - Freshman
ART9-005 Art - 9 - Hull Marcie Hull 30 Room 301 b1 Band 2011-12.S2 Art - Freshman
ART9-006 Art - 9 - Hull Marcie Hull 26 Room 301 b2 Band 2011-12.S2 Art - Freshman
ART9-007 Art - 9 - Hull Marcie Hull 31 Room 302 (Drama) y1 Band 2011-12.S2 Art - Freshman
ART9-008 Art - 9 - Hull Marcie Hull 26 Room 302 (Drama) y2 Band 2011-12.S2 Art - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Art - Senior Art
ARTSR-002 Art - Senior Art - Hull Marcie Hull 6 Room 301 E Band 2011-12 Art - Senior Art
Arts and Humanities » Capstone
CAP-007 Capstone - Best Timothy Best 21 Room 308 Wed 2011-12 Capstone
CAP-008 Capstone - Bey Mark Bey 21 Room 503 Wed 2011-12 Capstone
CAP-009 Capstone - Manuel Melanie Manuel 21 Room 207 Wed 2011-12 Capstone
CAP-010 Capstone - Martin Pia Martin 19 Room 502 Wed 2011-12 Capstone
CAP-011 Capstone - Latimer Bradford Latimer 22 Room 505 Wed 2011-12 Capstone
CAP-012 Capstone - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 20 Room 304 Wed 2011-12 Capstone
Arts and Humanities » Ceramics
CER-002 Ceramics - Echols Rosalind Echols 8 Room 301 e1 Band 2011-12 Ceramics
Arts and Humanities » Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-005 Drama - Kay Matthew Kay 26 Room 302 (Drama) b2 Band 2011-12.S1 Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-006 Drama - Kay Matthew Kay 31 Room 302 (Drama) y1 Band 2011-12.S1 Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-007 Drama - Kay Matthew Kay 31 Room 302 (Drama) b2 Band 2011-12.S2 Drama - Freshman
DRAMA9-008 Drama - Kay Matthew Kay 27 Room 302 (Drama) y1 Band 2011-12.S2 Drama - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Drama Advanced
DRAMAADV-001 Advanced Drama - Kay Matthew Kay 24 Room 302 (Drama) b1 Band 2011-12 Drama Advanced
DRAMAADV-002 Advanced Drama - Kay Matthew Kay 23 Room 302 (Drama) y2 Band 2011-12 Drama Advanced
Arts and Humanities » Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-007 Freshmen Seminar - Block Joshua Block 21 Room 307 Adv 2011-12 Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-008 Freshmen Seminar - Echols Rosalind Echols 20 Room 208 Adv 2011-12 Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-009 Freshmen Seminar - Gierke Jillian Gierke 20 Room 209 Adv 2011-12 Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-010 Freshmen Seminar - Rami Meenoo Rami 20 Room 313 Adv 2011-12 Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-011 Freshmen Seminar - Sherif Gamal Sherif 19 Room 204 Adv 2011-12 Freshmen Seminar
9ADV-012 Freshmen Seminar - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 18 Room 211 Adv 2011-12 Freshmen Seminar
Arts and Humanities » Museum Experience
MUSEXP-007 Museum Experience - Block Joshua Block 21 Room 307 Wed 2011-12 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-008 Museum Experience - Echols Rosalind Echols 20 Room 208 Wed 2011-12 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-009 Museum Experience - Gierke Jillian Gierke 20 Room 209 Wed 2011-12 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-010 Museum Experience - Rami Meenoo Rami 20 Room 313 Wed 2011-12 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-011 Museum Experience - Sherif Gamal Sherif 19 Room 204 Wed 2011-12 Museum Experience
MUSEXP-012 Museum Experience - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 18 Room 211 Wed 2011-12 Museum Experience
Arts and Humanities » Music
MUS-003 Music - Spry Jeremy Spry 13 Room 202 (Library) x1 Band 2011-12 Music
MUS-004 Music - Spry Jeremy Spry 15 Room 202 (Library) y1 Band 2011-12 Music
Elective » Chess
CHESS-002 Chess - Baird Matthew Baird 11 Room 311 y1 Band 2011-12 Chess
Elective » Community Service
COMSERV-001 Community Service - Lehmann Jeremy Spry, Christopher Lehmann 3   A Band 2011-12 Community Service
COMSERV-002 Community Service - Lehmann Jeremy Spry, Christopher Lehmann 3   y2 Band 2011-12 Community Service
COMSERV-003 Community Service - Lehmann Jeremy Spry, Christopher Lehmann 3   x2 Band 2011-12 Community Service
COMSERV-004 Community Service - Dunda Jeremy Spry, Stephanie Owens 1   x2 Band 2011-12 Community Service
COMSERV-005 Community Service - Lehmann Jeremy Spry, Christopher Lehmann 1   y1 Band 2011-12 Community Service
COMSERV-006 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 0   B Band 2011-12 Community Service
COMSERV-007 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 1   C Band 2011-12 Community Service
COMSERV-008 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 5   D Band 2011-12 Community Service
COMSERV-009 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 3   E Band 2011-12 Community Service
COMSERV-010 Community Service - Lehmann Christopher Lehmann 0   Y Band 2011-12 Community Service
COMSERV-011 Community Service - Manuel Melanie Manuel 1 Room 207 y2 Band 2011-12 Community Service
COMSERV-012 Community Service - Herman Douglas Herman 0 Room 300 b1 Band 2011-12 Community Service
Elective » Computer Science Engineering - Advanced
CSE-001 Computer Science Engineering - Advanced - Miles Mark Miles 30 Room 521 b2 Band 2011-12 Computer Science Engineering - Advanced
CSE-002 Computer Science Engineering - Advanced - Miles Mark Miles 7 Room 521 d2 Band 2011-12 Computer Science Engineering - Advanced
CSE-003 Computer Science Engineering - Advanced - Alfano Chris Alfano, Jonathan Sample 13 Room 313 x1 Band 2011-12 Computer Science Engineering - Advanced
Elective » CSE 4 DAY A WEEK
CSE4DAY-002 CSE 4 DAY A WEEK - Miles Mark Miles 11 Room 521 X Band 2011-12 CSE 4 DAY A WEEK
Elective » Debate
DEB-002 Debate - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 13 Room 504 x2 Band 2011-12 Debate
Elective » Digital Video
DV-003 Digital Video - Herman Douglas Herman 32 Room 300 x2 Band 2011-12 Digital Video
DV-004 Digital Video - Herman Douglas Herman 23 Room 300 d2 Band 2011-12 Digital Video
Elective » Digital Video -Senior
DVSR-002 Digital Video -4 day a week - Herman Douglas Herman 28 Room 300 A Band 2011-12 Digital Video -Senior
Elective » Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-005 Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 30 Room 304 b1 Band 2011-12.S1 Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-006 Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 26 Room 304 y2 Band 2011-12.S1 Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-007 Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 23 Room 304 b1 Band 2011-12.S2 Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-008 Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 30 Room 304 y2 Band 2011-12.S2 Engineering - Freshman
Elective » Engineering Advanced
ENGINADV-001 Advanced Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 19 Room 304 a2 Band 2011-12 Engineering Advanced
ENGINADV-002 Advanced Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 10 Room 304 d1 Band 2011-12 Engineering Advanced
ENGINADV-003 Advanced Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 20 Room 304 y1 Band 2011-12 Engineering Advanced
Elective » ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-001 ILP - 10th Grade - Garvey Erin Giorgio 20 Room 520 Wed 2011-12 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-002 ILP - 10th Grade - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 21 Room 301 Wed 2011-12 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-003 ILP - 10th Grade - Miles Mark Miles 21 Room 521 Wed 2011-12 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-004 ILP - 10th Grade - Ames Michael Ames 21 Room 202 (Library) Wed 2011-12 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-005 ILP - 10th Grade - Kay Matthew Kay 21 Room 302 (Drama) Wed 2011-12 ILP - 10th Grade
ILP10-006 ILP - 10th Grade - Baird Matthew Baird 20 Room 311 Wed 2011-12 ILP - 10th Grade
Elective » ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-001 ILP - 11th Grade - Dunda Stephanie Owens 19 Room 504 Wed 2011-12 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-002 ILP - 11th Grade - Dunn Alexa Dunn 20 Room 303 Wed 2011-12 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-003 ILP - 11th Grade - Herman Douglas Herman 20 Room 300 Wed 2011-12 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-004 ILP - 11th Grade - Reddy Sunil Reddy 19 Room 501 Wed 2011-12 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-005 ILP - 11th Grade - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 20 Room 309 Wed 2011-12 ILP - 11th Grade
ILP11-006 ILP - 11th Grade - Siswick Zoe Siswick 20 Room 506 Wed 2011-12 ILP - 11th Grade
Elective » Independent Study Period
FREE-001 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 13   A Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-002 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 6   B Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-003 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 10   C Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-004 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 11   D Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-005 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 16   E Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-006 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 5   X Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-007 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 5   Y Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-008 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 3   a1 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-009 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 2   a2 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-010 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 6   b1 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-011 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 8   b2 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-012 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 0   c1 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-013 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 0   c2 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-014 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 6   d1 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-015 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 8   e1 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-016 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 8   d2 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-017 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 4   e2 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-018 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 8   y1 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-019 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 6   y2 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-020 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 4   x1 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-021 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 3   x2 Band 2011-12 Independent Study Period
FREE-022 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 3   Y Band 2011-12.S1 Independent Study Period
FREE-023 Independent Study Period - Spry Jeremy Spry 1   Y Band 2011-12.S2 Independent Study Period
Elective » Journalism
JOURNAL-001 Journalism - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 15 Room 505 y2 Band 2011-12 Journalism
Elective » Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-008 Senior Assistant Teaching - Kay Matthew Kay 1 Room 302 (Drama) y1 Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-009 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sherif Gamal Sherif 1 Room 204 C Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-018 Senior Assistant Teaching - Baird Matthew Baird 1   A Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-019 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunda Stephanie Owens 1   A Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-020 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 1   A Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-021 Senior Assistant Teaching - Echols Rosalind Echols 1   A Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-022 Senior Assistant Teaching - Garvey Erin Giorgio 1   A Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-023 Senior Assistant Teaching - Hull Marcie Hull 1   A Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-024 Senior Assistant Teaching - Latimer Bradford Latimer 0   A Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-025 Senior Assistant Teaching - Martin Pia Martin 1   A Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-026 Senior Assistant Teaching - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 1   A Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-027 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 2   A Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-028 Senior Assistant Teaching - Best Timothy Best 1   B Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-029 Senior Assistant Teaching - Block Joshua Block 1   B Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-030 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunda Stephanie Owens 1   B Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-031 Senior Assistant Teaching - Echols Rosalind Echols 1   B Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-032 Senior Assistant Teaching - Garvey Erin Giorgio 1   B Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-033 Senior Assistant Teaching - Hull Marcie Hull 1   B Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-034 Senior Assistant Teaching - Kay Matthew Kay 1   B Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-035 Senior Assistant Teaching - Manuel Melanie Manuel 1   B Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-036 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 1   B Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-037 Senior Assistant Teaching - Best Timothy Best 1   C Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-038 Senior Assistant Teaching - Garvey Erin Giorgio 1   C Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-039 Senior Assistant Teaching - Bey Mark Bey 2   C Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-040 Senior Assistant Teaching - Latimer Bradford Latimer 2   C Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-041 Senior Assistant Teaching - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 1   C Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-042 Senior Assistant Teaching - Manuel Melanie Manuel 1   C Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-043 Senior Assistant Teaching - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 1   C Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-044 Senior Assistant Teaching - Block Joshua Block 1   D Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-045 Senior Assistant Teaching - Garvey Erin Giorgio 1   D Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-046 Senior Assistant Teaching - Kay Matthew Kay 2   D Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-047 Senior Assistant Teaching - Latimer Bradford Latimer 1   D Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-048 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 1   D Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-049 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sherif Gamal Sherif 1   D Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-050 Senior Assistant Teaching - Baird Matthew Baird 1   E Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-051 Senior Assistant Teaching - Bey Mark Bey 2   E Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-052 Senior Assistant Teaching - Block Joshua Block 1   E Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-053 Senior Assistant Teaching - Dunn Alexa Dunn 1   E Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-054 Senior Assistant Teaching - Kay Matthew Kay 2   E Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-055 Senior Assistant Teaching - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 1   E Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-056 Senior Assistant Teaching - Sherif Gamal Sherif 1   E Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-057 Senior Assistant Teaching - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 1   E Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-058 Senior Assistant Teaching - Echols Rosalind Echols 1   Y Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-059 Senior Assistant Teaching - Hull Marcie Hull 1   Y Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-060 Senior Assistant Teaching - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 1   y2 Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-061 Senior Assistant Teaching - Martin Pia Martin 1   y2 Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-062 Senior Assistant Teaching - Kay Matthew Kay 1   b2 Band 2011-12 Senior Assistant Teaching
Elective » Study Hall
SHALL-003 Study Hall - Spry Jeremy Spry 19 Room 202 (Library) e1 Band 2011-12 Study Hall
Elective » Study Skills
SS-009 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 5 Room 202 (Library) a1 Band 2011-12 Study Skills
SS-010 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 10 Room 202 (Library) a2 Band 2011-12 Study Skills
SS-011 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 10 Room 202 (Library) b1 Band 2011-12 Study Skills
SS-012 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 7 Room 202 (Library) d1 Band 2011-12 Study Skills
SS-013 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 12 Room 202 (Library) x1 Band 2011-12 Study Skills
SS-014 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 12 Room 202 (Library) y2 Band 2011-12 Study Skills
SS-015 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 1   E Band 2011-12 Study Skills
SS-016 Study Skills - Ames Michael Ames 1   d2 Band 2011-12 Study Skills
Elective » Technology - Freshman
TECH9-001 Technology - Hull Marcie Hull 22 Room 301 b1 Band 2011-12.S1 Technology - Freshman
TECH9-002 Technology - Hull Marcie Hull 31 Room 301 b2 Band 2011-12.S1 Technology - Freshman
TECH9-003 Technology - Hull Marcie Hull 27 Room 301 y1 Band 2011-12.S1 Technology - Freshman
TECH9-004 Technology - Hull Marcie Hull 31 Room 301 y2 Band 2011-12.S1 Technology - Freshman
Elective » Yearbook
YB-002 Yearbook - Reddy Sunil Reddy 15 Room 501 y1 Band 2011-12 Yearbook
English » African American Literature
AALIT-003 African American Literature - Kay Matthew Kay 17 Room 202 (Library) C Band 2011-12.S1 African American Literature
AALIT-004 African American Literature - Kay Matthew Kay 19 Room 202 (Library) C Band 2011-12.S2 African American Literature
English » English 1
ENG1-005 English 1 - Dunn Alexa Dunn 31 Room 303 A Band 2011-12 English 1
ENG1-006 English 1 - Dunn Alexa Dunn 26 Room 303 E Band 2011-12 English 1
ENG1-007 English 1 - Kay Matthew Kay 32 Room 309 E Band 2011-12 English 1
ENG1-008 English 1 - Kay Matthew Kay 29 Room 309 D Band 2011-12 English 1
English » English 2
ENG2-005 English 2 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 29 Room 505 A Band 2011-12 English 2
ENG2-006 English 2 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 33 Room 505 E Band 2011-12 English 2
ENG2-007 English 2 - Block Joshua Block 29 Room 307 B Band 2011-12 English 2
ENG2-008 English 2 - Block Joshua Block 33 Room 307 C Band 2011-12 English 2
English » English 3
ENG3-005 English 3 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 30 Room 505 D Band 2011-12 English 3
ENG3-006 English 3 - Pahomov Larissa Pahomov 27 Room 505 C Band 2011-12 English 3
ENG3-007 English 3 - Rami Meenoo Rami 32 Room 311 D Band 2011-12 English 3
ENG3-008 English 3 - Rami Meenoo Rami 29 Room 311 E Band 2011-12 English 3
English » Lit Lab
LITLAB-009 Lit Lab 0     2011-12 Lit Lab
English » Reading, Writing and Rising Up
RWR-001 Reading, Writing, and Rising Up - Rami Meenoo Rami 33 Room 313 C Band 2011-12.S1 Reading, Writing and Rising Up
RWR-002 Reading, Writing, and Rising Up - Rami Meenoo Rami 15 Room 313 B Band 2011-12.S1 Reading, Writing and Rising Up
English » Reel Reading
REEL-003 Reel Reading: Focus on Film - Dunn Alexa Dunn 25 Room 303 B Band 2011-12.S2 Reel Reading
REEL-004 Reel Reading: Focus on Film - Dunn Alexa Dunn 33 Room 303 C Band 2011-12.S2 Reel Reading
English » Sexuality and Society in Literature
SEXSOC-004 Sexuality and Society in Literature - Dunn Alexa Dunn 26 Room 303 B Band 2011-12.S1 Sexuality and Society in Literature
SEXSOC-005 Sexuality and Society in Literature - Dunn Alexa Dunn 33 Room 303 C Band 2011-12.S1 Sexuality and Society in Literature
English » Storytelling
STORY-003 Storytelling - Rami Meenoo Rami 15 Room 313 B Band 2011-12.S2 Storytelling
STORY-004 Storytelling - Rami Meenoo Rami 30 Room 313 C Band 2011-12.S2 Storytelling
Health and Physical Education » Health
HEALTH-005 Health - Martin Pia Martin 32 Room 502 a1 Band 2011-12 Health
HEALTH-006 Health - Martin Pia Martin 29 Room 502 a2 Band 2011-12 Health
HEALTH-007 Health - Martin Pia Martin 33 Room 502 x1 Band 2011-12 Health
HEALTH-008 Health - Martin Pia Martin 34 Room 502 y2 Band 2011-12 Health
Health and Physical Education » Physical Education
PE-005 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 16 Room 502 d1 Band 2011-12 Physical Education
PE-006 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 32 Room 502 e2 Band 2011-12 Physical Education
PE-007 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 26 Room 502 b1 Band 2011-12 Physical Education
PE-008 Physical Education - Martin Pia Martin 22 Room 502 b2 Band 2011-12 Physical Education
Mathematics » Algebra 1
ALG1-004 Algebra 1 - Garvey Erin Giorgio 33 Room 520 B Band 2011-12 Algebra 1
ALG1-005 Algebra 1 - Garvey Erin Giorgio 24 Room 520 C Band 2011-12 Algebra 1
ALG1-006 Algebra 1 - Garvey Erin Giorgio 25 Room 520 D Band 2011-12 Algebra 1
Mathematics » Algebra 2
ALG2-006 Algebra 2 - Latimer Bradford Latimer 25 Room 506 A Band 2011-12 Algebra 2
ALG2-007 Algebra 2 - Latimer Bradford Latimer 30 Room 506 B Band 2011-12 Algebra 2
ALG2-008 Algebra 2 - Latimer Bradford Latimer 24 Room 506 D Band 2011-12 Algebra 2
ALG2-009 Algebra 2 - Reddy Sunil Reddy 25 Room 501 E Band 2011-12 Algebra 2
Mathematics » Calculus
CALC-002 Calculus - Latimer Bradford Latimer 22 Room 506 C Band 2011-12 Calculus
Mathematics » Foundations of Algebra
FOUND-001 Foundations of Algebra - Garvey Erin Giorgio 21 Room 520 A Band 2011-12 Foundations of Algebra
Mathematics » Geometry
GEO-005 Geometry - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 33 Room 211 C Band 2011-12 Geometry
GEO-006 Geometry - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 24 Room 211 D Band 2011-12 Geometry
GEO-007 Geometry - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 24 Room 211 E Band 2011-12 Geometry
GEO-008 Geometry - Thompson Caitlin Thompson 33 Room 211 X Band 2011-12 Geometry
Mathematics » Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-004 Pre-Calculus - Reddy Sunil Reddy 25 Room 501 A Band 2011-12 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-005 Pre-Calculus - Reddy Sunil Reddy 22 Room 501 D Band 2011-12 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-006 Pre-Calculus - Reddy Sunil Reddy 22 Room 501 X Band 2011-12 Pre-Calculus
Mathematics » Statistics
STAT-003 Statistics - Miles Mark Miles 30 Room 521 A Band 2011-12 Statistics
STAT-004 Statistics - Miles Mark Miles 16 Room 521 E Band 2011-12 Statistics
Science » 13 Most Beautiful Experiments
13-001 13 Most Beautiful Experiments - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 22 Room 304 E Band 2011-12.S1 13 Most Beautiful Experiments
Science » Anatomy and Physiology
ANAT-005 Anatomy and Physiology - Best Timothy Best 33 Room 308 E Band 2011-12.S2 Anatomy and Physiology
ANAT-006 Anatomy and Physiology - Best Timothy Best 33 Room 308 Y Band 2011-12.S2 Anatomy and Physiology
Science » Bio-Chem 1
BC9-005 Bio-Chem 9 - Sherif Gamal Sherif 29 Room 204 A Band 2011-12 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-006 Bio-Chem 9 - Sherif Gamal Sherif 32 Room 204 C Band 2011-12 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-007 Bio-Chem 9 - Sherif Gamal Sherif 26 Room 204 D Band 2011-12 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-008 Bio-Chem 9 - Sherif Gamal Sherif 31 Room 204 E Band 2011-12 Bio-Chem 1
Science » Bio-Chem 2
BC10-005 Bio-Chem 10 - Best Timothy Best 30 Room 308 B Band 2011-12 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-006 Bio-Chem 10 - Best Timothy Best 33 Room 308 C Band 2011-12 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-007 Bio-Chem 10 - Dunda Stephanie Owens 29 Room 308 A Band 2011-12 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-008 Bio-Chem 10 - Dunda Stephanie Owens 32 Room 204 B Band 2011-12 Bio-Chem 2
Science » Biotechnology
BIOTECH-001 Biotechnology - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 23 Room 304 E Band 2011-12.S2 Biotechnology
Science » Chemical Engineering
CHEMADV-001 Chemical Engineering - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 14 Room 304 a1 Band 2011-12 Chemical Engineering
Science » Engineering - Senior
ENGINSR-001 Engineering -- Senior - VanKouwenberg Matthew VanKouwenberg 14 Room 304 A Band 2011-12 Engineering - Senior
Science » Environmental Science
ENVSCI-001 Environmental Science - Dunda Stephanie Owens 22 Room 204 Y Band 2011-12.S1 Environmental Science
ENVSCI-002 Environmental Science - Dunda Stephanie Owens 20 Room 204 Y Band 2011-12.S2 Environmental Science
Science » Physics
PHYS-005 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols 30 Room 208 A Band 2011-12 Physics
PHYS-006 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols 32 Room 208 B Band 2011-12 Physics
PHYS-007 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols 29 Room 208 C Band 2011-12 Physics
PHYS-008 Physics - Echols Rosalind Echols 27 Room 208 Y Band 2011-12 Physics
Science » Science and Society
SCISOC-003 Science and Society - Best Timothy Best 33 Room 308 E Band 2011-12.S1 Science and Society
SCISOC-004 Science and Society - Best Timothy Best 32 Room 308 Y Band 2011-12.S1 Science and Society
Social Studies » African American History
AFAM-005 African American History - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 26 Room 309 A Band 2011-12 African American History
AFAM-006 African American History - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 31 Room 309 C Band 2011-12 African American History
AFAM-007 African American History - Baird Matthew Baird 32 Room 311 A Band 2011-12 African American History
AFAM-008 African American History - Baird Matthew Baird 29 Room 311 E Band 2011-12 African American History
Social Studies » American Government
AMGOV-003 American Government - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 33 Room 504 B Band 2011-12.S1 American Government
AMGOV-004 American Government - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 34 Room 504 D Band 2011-12.S1 American Government
Social Studies » American History
AMHIST-005 American History - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 32 Room 504 C Band 2011-12 American History
AMHIST-006 American History - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 29 Room 504 Y Band 2011-12 American History
AMHIST-007 American History - Herman Douglas Herman 30 Room 300 C Band 2011-12 American History
AMHIST-008 American History - Herman Douglas Herman 27 Room 300 E Band 2011-12 American History
Social Studies » Economic Issues
ECON-003 Economic Issues of the 21st Century - Baird Matthew Baird 27 Room 311 B Band 2011-12.S2 Economic Issues
ECON-004 Economic Issues of the 21st Century - Baird Matthew Baird 33 Room 311 D Band 2011-12.S2 Economic Issues
Social Studies » Globalization
GLOBAL-003 Globalization - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 33 Room 504 B Band 2011-12.S2 Globalization
GLOBAL-004 Globalization - Laufenberg Diana Laufenberg 33 Room 504 D Band 2011-12.S2 Globalization
Social Studies » Isms
ISMS-003 Isms - Baird Matthew Baird 25 Room 311 B Band 2011-12.S1 Isms
ISMS-004 Isms - Baird Matthew Baird 32 Room 311 D Band 2011-12.S1 Isms
Social Studies » World History
WRLDHIST-005 World History - Block Joshua Block 33 Room 307 E Band 2011-12 World History
WRLDHIST-006 World History - Block Joshua Block 29 Room 307 D Band 2011-12 World History
WRLDHIST-007 World History - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 29 Room 308 D Band 2011-12 World History
WRLDHIST-008 World History - Sanchez Juan Sanchez 33 Room 309 B Band 2011-12 World History
World Languages » Spanish 1
SP1-005 Spanish 1 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 29 Room 207 B Band 2011-12 Spanish 1
SP1-006 Spanish 1 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 22 Room 207 C Band 2011-12 Spanish 1
SP1-007 Spanish 1 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 20 Room 207 D Band 2011-12 Spanish 1
SP1-008 Spanish 1 - Bey Mark Bey 32 Room 503 X Band 2011-12 Spanish 1
World Languages » Spanish 2
SP2-005 Spanish 2 - Gierke Jillian Gierke 32 Room 209 X Band 2011-12 Spanish 2
SP2-006 Spanish 2 - Bey Mark Bey 32 Room 503 D Band 2011-12 Spanish 2
SP2-007 Spanish 2 - Bey Mark Bey 23 Room 503 E Band 2011-12 Spanish 2
SP2-008 Spanish 2 - Bey Mark Bey 33 Room 503 C Band 2011-12 Spanish 2
World Languages » Spanish 3
SP3-004 Spanish 3 - Gierke Jillian Gierke 33 Room 209 D Band 2011-12 Spanish 3
SP3-005 Spanish 3 - Gierke Jillian Gierke 33 Room 209 A Band 2011-12 Spanish 3
SP3-006 Spanish 3 - Gierke Jillian Gierke 9 Room 209 E Band 2011-12 Spanish 3
World Languages » Spanish 4
SP4-003 Spanish 4 - Manuel Melanie Manuel 24 Room 207 X Band 2011-12 Spanish 4
World Languages » Spanish Independent Study
SPIND-001 Spanish Independent Study - Manuel Melanie Manuel 8 Room 207 X Band 2011-12 Spanish Independent Study