Filters

Code Title Teachers Students Location Schedule Term Course
Crafts
CRAFTS-001 Crafts · Alvarez/Leaness · c1 Band Lorena Alvarez, Ann Leaness 15 Room 601 c1 Band 2019-20 Crafts
Digital Film & Video
DIGFILM-003 Digital Film & Video · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · d1 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 18 Room 605 d1 Band 2019-20 Digital Film & Video
DIGFILM-004 Digital Film & Video · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · e2 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 13 Room 605 e2 Band 2019-20 Digital Film & Video
Drama
DRAMA-005 Drama · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · e1 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 28 Room 100 e1 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Drama
DRAMA-007 Drama · Walker-Roberts · d2 Band Anna Walker-Roberts 32 Room 100 d2 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Drama
DRAMA-009 Drama · Ugworji · y2 Band Torian Ugworji 16 Room 100 y2 Band 2019-20 Drama
French 1
FR1-010 French 1 · Estey/Jonas/Kelley · C Band Pearl Jonas, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 6 Room 307 C Band 2019-20 French 1
FR1-011 French 1 · Estey/Jonas/Kelley · c1 Band Pearl Jonas, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 1 Room 307 c1 Band 2019-20 French 1
FR1-012 French 1 · Estey/Jonas/Kelley · c2 Band Pearl Jonas, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 1 Room 307 c2 Band 2019-20 French 1
FR1-013 French 1 · Estey/Hernandez/Kelley · d2 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 2 Room 308 d2 Band 2019-20 French 1
FR1-014 French 1 · Estey/Hernandez/Kelley · e1 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 4 Room 309 e1 Band 2019-20 French 1
FR1-015 French 1 · Reddy/Estey/Kelley · e2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 1 Room 309 e2 Band 2019-20 French 1
FR1-016 French 1 · Estey/Francisco/Kelley · x1 Band Jonathan Estey, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 x1 Band 2019-20 French 1
FR1-017 French 1 · Reddy/Estey/Kelley · x2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 1 Room 309 x2 Band 2019-20 French 1
FR1-018 French 1 · Estey/Francisco/Kelley · d1 Band Jonathan Estey, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 0 Room 308 d1 Band 2019-20 French 1
French 2
FR2-011 French 2 · Estey/Jonas/Kelley · c1 Band Pearl Jonas, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 1 Room 307 c1 Band 2019-20 French 2
FR2-012 French 2 · Estey/Jonas/Kelley · c2 Band Pearl Jonas, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 0 Room 307 c2 Band 2019-20 French 2
FR2-013 French 2 · Estey/Hernandez/Kelley · d2 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 0 Room 308 d2 Band 2019-20 French 2
FR2-014 French 2 · Estey/Hernandez/Kelley · e1 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 2 Room 309 e1 Band 2019-20 French 2
FR2-015 French 2 · Reddy/Estey/Kelley · e2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 1 Room 309 e2 Band 2019-20 French 2
FR2-016 French 2 · Estey/Francisco/Kelley · x1 Band Jonathan Estey, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 x1 Band 2019-20 French 2
FR2-017 French 2 · Reddy/Estey/Kelley · x2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 x2 Band 2019-20 French 2
FR2-018 French 2 · Estey/Francisco/Kelley · d1 Band Jonathan Estey, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 1 Room 308 d1 Band 2019-20 French 2
FR2-019 French 2 · Estey/Francisco/Kelley · x1 Band Jonathan Estey, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 x1 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester French 2
French 3
FR3-008 French 3 · Estey/Jonas/Kelley · c1 Band Pearl Jonas, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 0 Room 307 c1 Band 2019-20 French 3
FR3-009 French 3 · Estey/Jonas/Kelley · c2 Band Pearl Jonas, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 1 Room 307 c2 Band 2019-20 French 3
FR3-010 French 3 · Estey/Hernandez/Kelley · d2 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 1 Room 308 d2 Band 2019-20 French 3
FR3-011 French 3 · Estey/Hernandez/Kelley · e1 Band Jonathan Estey, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 2 Room 309 e1 Band 2019-20 French 3
FR3-012 French 3 · Reddy/Estey/Kelley · e2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 2 Room 309 e2 Band 2019-20 French 3
FR3-013 French 3 · Estey/Francisco/Kelley · x1 Band Jonathan Estey, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 1 Room 309 x1 Band 2019-20 French 3
FR3-014 French 3 · Reddy/Estey/Kelley · x2 Band Sunil Reddy, Jonathan Estey, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 x2 Band 2019-20 French 3
French 4
FR4-001 French 4 · Estey/Francisco/Kelley · d1 Band Jonathan Estey, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 1 Room 308 d1 Band 2019-20 French 4
German 1
GR1-010 German 1 · Jonas/Pahomov/Kelley · C Band Larissa Pahomov, Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 0 Room 307 C Band 2019-20 German 1
GR1-011 German 1 · Jonas/Pahomov/Kelley · c1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 0 Room 307 c1 Band 2019-20 German 1
GR1-012 German 1 · Jonas/Pahomov/Kelley · c2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 1 Room 307 c2 Band 2019-20 German 1
GR1-013 German 1 · Pahomov/Hernandez/Kelley · d2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 0 Room 308 d2 Band 2019-20 German 1
GR1-014 German 1 · Pahomov/Hernandez/Kelley · e1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 e1 Band 2019-20 German 1
GR1-015 German 1 · Reddy/Pahomov/Kelley · e2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 e2 Band 2019-20 German 1
GR1-016 German 1 · Pahomov/Francisco/Kelley · x1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 x1 Band 2019-20 German 1
GR1-017 German 1 · Reddy/Pahomov/Kelley · x2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 x2 Band 2019-20 German 1
GR1-018 German 1 · Pahomov/Francisco/Kelley · d1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 1 Room 308 d1 Band 2019-20 German 1
German 2
GR2-009 German 2 · Jonas/Pahomov/Kelley · c1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 0 Room 307 c1 Band 2019-20 German 2
GR2-010 German 2 · Jonas/Pahomov/Kelley · c2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 0 Room 307 c2 Band 2019-20 German 2
GR2-011 German 2 · Pahomov/Hernandez/Kelley · d2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 0 Room 308 d2 Band 2019-20 German 2
GR2-012 German 2 · Pahomov/Hernandez/Kelley · e1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 2 Room 309 e1 Band 2019-20 German 2
GR2-013 German 2 · Reddy/Pahomov/Kelley · e2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy, Brian Kelley 1 Room 309 e2 Band 2019-20 German 2
GR2-014 German 2 · Pahomov/Francisco/Kelley · x1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 1 Room 309 x1 Band 2019-20 German 2
GR2-015 German 2 · Reddy/Pahomov/Kelley · x2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 x2 Band 2019-20 German 2
GR2-016 German 2 · Pahomov/Francisco/Kelley · d1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 1 Room 308 d1 Band 2019-20 German 2
German 3
GR3-009 German 3 · Jonas/Pahomov/Kelley · c1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 0 Room 307 c1 Band 2019-20 German 3
GR3-010 German 3 · Jonas/Pahomov/Kelley · c2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 0 Room 307 c2 Band 2019-20 German 3
GR3-011 German 3 · Pahomov/Hernandez/Kelley · d2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 0 Room 308 d2 Band 2019-20 German 3
GR3-012 German 3 · Pahomov/Hernandez/Kelley · e1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 1 Room 309 e1 Band 2019-20 German 3
GR3-013 German 3 · Reddy/Pahomov/Kelley · e2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 e2 Band 2019-20 German 3
GR3-014 German 3 · Pahomov/Francisco/Kelley · x1 Band Larissa Pahomov, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 x1 Band 2019-20 German 3
GR3-015 German 3 · Reddy/Pahomov/Kelley · x2 Band Larissa Pahomov, Sunil Reddy, Brian Kelley 0 Room 309 x2 Band 2019-20 German 3
Internship
ILP-013 Internship · Francisco · Wed Asharani Francisco 15 Room 409 Wed 2019-20 Internship
ILP-014 Internship · Clapper · Wed Michael Clapper 15 Room 308 Wed 2019-20 Internship
ILP-015 Internship · Giorgio/Ugworji · Wed Erin Giorgio, Torian Ugworji 13 Room 407 Wed 2019-20 Internship
ILP-016 Internship · Hernandez/Alvarez · Wed Joselyn Hernandez, Lorena Alvarez 11 Room 309 Wed 2019-20 Internship
ILP-017 Internship · Gasser · Wed Nicole Gasser 12 Room 401 Wed 2019-20 Internship
ILP-018 Internship · Block · Wed Joshua Block 14 Room 307 Wed 2019-20 Internship
ILP-019 Internship · Giknis/Ryans · Wed Amal Giknis, Tara Ryans 12 Room 306 Wed 2019-20 Internship
ILP-020 Internship · Sessa · Wed Steph Sessa 15 Room 406 Wed 2019-20 Internship
ILP-021 Internship · Walker-Roberts · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts 10 Room 605 Wed 2019-20 Internship
ILP-022 Internship · Kay/Siswick · Wed Matthew Kay, Zoe Siswick 12 Room 211 Wed 2019-20 Internship
ILP-023 Internship · Reddy · Wed Sunil Reddy 11 Room 501 Wed 2019-20 Internship
ILP-024 Internship · Todd · Wed Jason Todd 15 Room 301 Wed 2019-20 Internship
Mini-Courses
MC-007 Mini-Courses · Ames/Grzywinski · Wed Owen Grzywinski, Michael Ames 21 Room 304 Wed 2019-20 Mini-Courses
MC-008 Mini-Courses · Enzweiler · Wed Robert Enzweiler 20 Room 502 Wed 2019-20 Mini-Courses
MC-009 Mini-Courses · Estey · Wed Jonathan Estey 20 Room 309 Wed 2019-20 Mini-Courses
MC-010 Mini-Courses · Kaur · Wed Surinder Kaur 21 Room 506 Wed 2019-20 Mini-Courses
MC-011 Mini-Courses · Menasion · Wed Elizabeth Menasion 21 Room 201 Wed 2019-20 Mini-Courses
MC-012 Mini-Courses · Henkel/Hirschfield · Wed Karina Hirschfield, John Henkel 22 Room 402 Wed 2019-20 Mini-Courses
Race Theory
RACE-001 Race Theory · Kay/Symonds/Reynolds · d2 Band Matthew Kay, Daniel Symonds, Allyn Reynolds 32 Room 211 d2 Band 2019-20 Race Theory
Administrative » Lunch
LUNCH-038 Lunch · X Band 162 Room 126 X Band 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-039 Lunch · Y Band 164 Room 126 Y Band 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-040 Lunch · x1y2 Band 15 Room 126 x1y2 Band 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-041 Lunch · x2y1 Band 17 Room 126 x2y1 Band 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-042 Lunch · x1 Band 23 Room 126 x1 Band 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-043 Lunch · x2 Band 22 Room 126 x2 Band 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-044 Lunch · y1 Band 1 Room 126 y1 Band 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-045 Lunch · y2 Band 1 Room 126 y2 Band 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-046 Lunch · x - MTR 0 Room 126 x - MTR 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-047 Lunch · x - MTF 0 Room 126 x - MTF 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-048 Lunch · x - MRF 7 Room 126 x - MRF 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-049 Lunch · x - TRF 13 Room 126 x - TRF 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-050 Lunch · y - MTR 0 Room 126 y - MTR 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-051 Lunch · y - MTF 0 Room 126 y - MTF 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-052 Lunch · x - MRF 0 Room 126 x - MRF 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-053 Lunch · y - TRF 0 Room 126 y - TRF 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-054 Lunch · x2 - Fri 18 Room 126 x2 - Fri 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-055 Lunch · y2 - Fri 0 Room 126 y2 - Fri 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-056 Lunch · x1 - Mon 0 Room 126 x1 - Mon 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-057 Lunch · y1 - Mon 0 Room 126 y1 - Mon 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-058 Lunch · x2 - Tue 0 Room 126 x2 - Tue 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-059 Lunch · y2 - Tue 0 Room 126 y2 - Tue 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-060 Lunch · x1 - Thu 12 Room 126 x1 - Thu 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-061 Lunch · y1 - Thu 0 Room 126 y1 - Thu 2019-20 Lunch
LUNCH-062 Lunch · Wed 354 Room 126 Wed 2019-20 Lunch
Administrative » Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-031 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Hernandez · Wed Victor Hernandez 20 Room 509 Wed 2019-20: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-032 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Jonas · Wed Pearl Jonas 21 Room 302 Wed 2019-20: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-033 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Latimer · Wed Bradford Latimer 20 Room 507 Wed 2019-20: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-034 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Symonds · Wed Daniel Symonds 20 Room 207 Wed 2019-20: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-035 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Martin · Wed Pia Martin 19 Room 102 Wed 2019-20: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
MPROJ-036 Multi-Disciplinary Project · Kamal · Wed John Kamal 20 Room 602 Wed 2019-20: 4th Quarter Multi-Disciplinary Project
Arts and Humanities » Advanced Art
ARTADV-018 Advanced Art · Alvarez · x2 Band Lorena Alvarez 18 Room 601 x2 Band 2019-20 Advanced Art
ARTADV-019 Advanced Art · Alvarez · y1 Band Lorena Alvarez 15 Room 601 y1 Band 2019-20 Advanced Art
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Freshman
ADV09-037 Advisory Freshman · Ames/Grzywinski · Adv Owen Grzywinski, Michael Ames 21 Room 304 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-038 Advisory Freshman · Enzweiler · Adv Robert Enzweiler 20 Room 502 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-039 Advisory Freshman · Estey/McGarry · Adv Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 20 Room 309 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-040 Advisory Freshman · Kaur/Weber · Adv Surinder Kaur, George Weber 21 Room 506 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-041 Advisory Freshman · Menasion · Adv Elizabeth Menasion 21 Room 201 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Freshman
ADV09-042 Advisory Freshman · Henkel/Hirschfield · Adv Karina Hirschfield, John Henkel 22 Room 402 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Junior
ADV11-043 Advisory Junior · Giknis/Ryans · Adv Amal Giknis, Tara Ryans 21 Room 306 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Junior
ADV11-044 Advisory Junior · Sessa · Adv Steph Sessa 20 Room 406 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Junior
ADV11-045 Advisory Junior · Walker-Roberts · Adv Anna Walker-Roberts 20 Room 605 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Junior
ADV11-046 Advisory Junior · Kay/Siswick · Adv Matthew Kay, Zoe Siswick 22 Room 211 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Junior
ADV11-047 Advisory Junior · Reddy · Adv Sunil Reddy 20 Room 501 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Junior
ADV11-048 Advisory Junior · Todd · Adv Jason Todd 21 Room 301 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Junior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Senior
ADV12-043 Advisory Senior · Hernandez · Adv Victor Hernandez 20 Room 509 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Senior
ADV12-044 Advisory Senior · Jonas · Adv Pearl Jonas 21 Room 302 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Senior
ADV12-045 Advisory Senior · Latimer · Adv Bradford Latimer 20 Room 507 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Senior
ADV12-046 Advisory Senior · Symonds · Adv Daniel Symonds 20 Room 207 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Senior
ADV12-047 Advisory Senior · Martin · Adv Pia Martin 19 Room 102 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Senior
ADV12-048 Advisory Senior · Kamal · Adv John Kamal 20 Room 602 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Senior
Arts and Humanities » Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-043 Advisory Sophomore · Francisco · Adv Asharani Francisco 22 Room 409 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-044 Advisory Sophomore · Clapper · Adv Michael Clapper 21 Room 308 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-045 Advisory Sophomore · Giorgio/Ugworji · Adv Erin Giorgio, Torian Ugworji 21 Room 407 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-046 Advisory Sophomore · Hernandez/Alvarez · Adv Joselyn Hernandez, Lorena Alvarez 22 Room 601 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-047 Advisory Sophomore · Gasser · Adv Nicole Gasser 22 Room 401 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Sophomore
ADV10-048 Advisory Sophomore · Block · Adv Joshua Block 22 Room 307 Adv 2019-20 Advisory Sophomore
Arts and Humanities » Art - Freshman
ART9-033 Art - Freshman · Alvarez · e2 Band Lorena Alvarez 26 Room 601 e2 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-034 Art - Freshman · Alvarez · e1 Band Lorena Alvarez 27 Room 601 e1 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-035 Art - Freshman · Alvarez · d1 Band Lorena Alvarez 27 Room 601 d1 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
ART9-036 Art - Freshman · Alvarez · d2 Band Lorena Alvarez 28 Room 601 d2 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Art - Freshman
Arts and Humanities » Capstone
CAP-049 Capstone · Hernandez · Wed Victor Hernandez 11 Room 509 Wed 2019-20 Capstone
CAP-050 Capstone · Jonas · Wed Pearl Jonas 12 Room 302 Wed 2019-20 Capstone
CAP-051 Capstone · Latimer · Wed Bradford Latimer 17 Room 507 Wed 2019-20 Capstone
CAP-052 Capstone · Symonds · Wed Daniel Symonds 11 Room 207 Wed 2019-20 Capstone
CAP-053 Capstone · Martin · Wed Pia Martin 12 Room 102 Wed 2019-20 Capstone
CAP-054 Capstone · Kamal · Wed John Kamal 11 Room 602 Wed 2019-20 Capstone
Arts and Humanities » Music
MUSIC-007 Music · Russo · x1 Band Louis Russo 9 Room 311 x1 Band 2019-20 Music
MUSIC-008 Music · Russo · y1 Band Louis Russo 10 Room 311 y1 Band 2019-20 Music
Arts and Humanities » Senior Art
SRART-004 Senior Art · Alvarez · A Band Lorena Alvarez 13 Room 601 A Band 2019-20 Senior Art
CTE » CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTEILP10-005 CTE ILP 10th Grade · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 25 Room 605 Wed 2019-20 CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTEILP10-006 CTE ILP 10th Grade · Kamal/Ugworji · Wed John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 25 Room 602 Wed 2019-20 CTE ILP 10th Grade
CTE » CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTEILP11-005 CTE ILP 11th Grade · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 23 Room 605 Wed 2019-20 CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTEILP11-006 CTE ILP 11th Grade · Kamal/Ugworji · Wed John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 26 Room 602 Wed 2019-20 CTE ILP 11th Grade
CTE » CTE Senior Capstone
CTECAP12-005 CTE Senior Capstone · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · Wed Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 22 Room 605 Wed 2019-20 CTE Senior Capstone
CTECAP12-006 CTE Senior Capstone · Kamal/Ugworji · Wed John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 24 Room 602 Wed 2019-20 CTE Senior Capstone
CTE » CTE Video 10
CTEVID10-007 CTE Video 10 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · Y Band & x1 - Mon Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 25 Room 605 Y Band & x1 - Mon 2019-20 CTE Video 10
CTE » CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-007 CTE Video 11 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · C & X Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 6 Room 605 C & X Bands 2019-20 CTE Video 11
CTEVID11-008 CTE Video 11 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · C, d2 & x1 Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 17 Room 605 C, d2 & x1 Bands 2019-20 CTE Video 11
CTE » CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-007 CTE Video 12 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · A & X Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 12 Room 605 A & X Bands 2019-20 CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-008 CTE Video 12 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · A, d2 & x1 Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 3 Room 605 A, d2 & x1 Bands 2019-20 CTE Video 12
CTEVID12-009 CTE Video 12 · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · A, e1 & x1 Bands Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 7 Room 605 A, e1 & x1 Bands 2019-20 CTE Video 12
Elective » Advanced Computer Science
ADVCSE-003 Advanced Computer Science · Hernandez · D Band Victor Hernandez 5 Room 509 D Band 2019-20 Advanced Computer Science
Elective » App & Game Programming
CSE-011 Computer Science Victor Hernandez 15 Room 509 e2 Band 2019-20 App & Game Programming
CSE-015 Computer Science Victor Hernandez 12 Room 509 x1 Band 2019-20 App & Game Programming
Elective » Astronomy
ASTRO-004 Astronomy · Enzweiler · d1 Band Robert Enzweiler 28 Room 502 d1 Band 2019-20 Astronomy
Elective » College Access Leadership
CAL-014 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · c1 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 218 c1 Band 2019-20 College Access Leadership
CAL-015 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · d2 Band Karina Hirschfield 2 Room 218 d2 Band 2019-20 College Access Leadership
CAL-016 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · e2 Band Karina Hirschfield 1 Room 218 e2 Band 2019-20 College Access Leadership
CAL-017 College Access Leadership · Hirschfield · d1 Band Karina Hirschfield 2 Room 218 d1 Band 2019-20 College Access Leadership
Elective » Community Service
COMSERV-035 Community Service · Siswick · c2 Band Zoe Siswick 1 Room 202 c2 Band 2019-20 Community Service
COMSERV-036 Community Service · Kelley · e1 Band Brian Kelley 1 Room 309 e1 Band 2019-20 Community Service
COMSERV-037 Community Service · Siswick · c1 Band Zoe Siswick 1 Room 202 c1 Band 2019-20 Community Service
COMSERV-038 Community Service · Siswick · e2 Band Zoe Siswick 1 Room 202 e2 Band 2019-20 Community Service
Elective » CTE Engineering 10
CTEENG10-007 CTE Engineering 10 · Kamal/Ugworji/Colgan · Y Band & x2 - Tue John Kamal, Torian Ugworji, Patrick Colgan 25 Room 602 Y Band & x2 - Tue 2019-20 CTE Engineering 10
Elective » CTE Engineering 11
CTEENG11-006 CTE Engineering 11 · Kamal/Ugworji/Colgan · C & X Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji, Patrick Colgan 4 Room 602 C & X Bands 2019-20 CTE Engineering 11
CTEENG11-007 CTE Engineering 11 · Kamal/Ugworji/Colgan · C, d2 & x2 Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji, Patrick Colgan 22 Room 602 C, d2 & x2 Bands 2019-20 CTE Engineering 11
CTEENG11-008 CTE Engineering 11 · Kamal/Ugworji/Colgan · C, x2 & y1 Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji, Patrick Colgan 0 Room 602 C, x2 & y1 Bands 2019-20 CTE Engineering 11
Elective » CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-007 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji/Colgan · A & X Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji, Patrick Colgan 11 Room 602 A & X Bands 2019-20 CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-008 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji/Colgan · A, d2 & x2 Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji, Patrick Colgan 3 Room 602 A, d2 & x2 Bands 2019-20 CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-009 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji/Colgan · A, e1 & x2 Bands John Kamal, Torian Ugworji, Patrick Colgan 9 Room 602 A, e1 & x2 Bands 2019-20 CTE Engineering 12
CTEENG12-010 CTE Engineering 12 · Kamal/Ugworji/Colgan · A Band John Kamal, Torian Ugworji, Patrick Colgan 1 Room 602 A Band 2019-20 CTE Engineering 12
Elective » Debate
DEB-009 Debate · Estey/McGarry · x1 Band Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 14 Room 211 x1 Band 2019-20 Debate
Elective » Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-036 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal/Colgan · e2 Band John Kamal, Patrick Colgan 32 Room 602 e2 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Engineering - Freshman
ENGIN9-038 Engineering - Freshman · Kamal/Colgan · d1 Band John Kamal, Patrick Colgan 32 Room 602 d1 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Engineering - Freshman
Elective » Independent Study Period
ISP-001 Independent Study Period · A Band 4 Room 126 A Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-002 Independent Study Period · a1 Band 0 Room 126 a1 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-039 Independent Study Period · a2 Band 0 Room 126 a2 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-040 Independent Study Period · B Band 13 Room 126 B Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-041 Independent Study Period · b1 Band 0 Room 126 b1 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-042 Independent Study Period · b2 Band 0 Room 126 b2 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-043 Independent Study Period · C Band 9 Room 126 C Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-044 Independent Study Period · c1 Band 7 Room 126 c1 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-045 Independent Study Period · c2 Band 6 Room 126 c2 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-046 Independent Study Period · D Band 5 Room 126 D Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-047 Independent Study Period · d1 Band 12 Room 126 d1 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-048 Independent Study Period · d2 Band 5 Room 126 d2 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-049 Independent Study Period · E Band 0 Room 126 E Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-050 Independent Study Period · e1 Band 6 Room 126 e1 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-051 Independent Study Period · e2 Band 4 Room 126 e2 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-052 Independent Study Period · X Band 0 Room 126 X Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-053 Independent Study Period · x1 Band 6 Room 126 x1 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-054 Independent Study Period · x2 Band 12 Room 126 x2 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-055 Independent Study Period · Y Band 2 Room 126 Y Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-056 Independent Study Period · y1 Band 3 Room 126 y1 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-057 Independent Study Period · y2 Band 4 Room 126 y2 Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-058 Independent Study Period · A Band 0 Room 126 A Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-059 Independent Study Period · Y Band 6 Room 126 Y Band 2019-20 Independent Study Period
ISP-060 Independent Study Period · e1 Band 1 Room 126 e1 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Independent Study Period
ISP-061 Independent Study Period · D Band 1 Room 126 D Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Independent Study Period
Elective » Journalism
JOURNAL-008 Journalism · Grzywinski · x2 Band Owen Grzywinski 13 Room 304 x2 Band 2019-20 Journalism
Elective » Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-259 Senior Assistant Teaching · Alvarez · x2y1 Band Lorena Alvarez 1 Room 601 x2y1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-260 Senior Assistant Teaching · Block · A Band Joshua Block 1 Room 307 A Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-261 Senior Assistant Teaching · Block · B Band Joshua Block 1 Room 307 B Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-262 Senior Assistant Teaching · Block · E Band Joshua Block 1 Room 307 E Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-263 Senior Assistant Teaching · Clapper · C Band Michael Clapper 2 Room 308 C Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-264 Senior Assistant Teaching · Clapper · E Band Michael Clapper 2 Room 308 E Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-265 Senior Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · A Band Robert Enzweiler 2 Room 502 A Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-266 Senior Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · B Band Robert Enzweiler 2 Room 502 B Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-267 Senior Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · Y Band Robert Enzweiler 1 Room 502 Y Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-268 Senior Assistant Teaching · Estey/McGarry · B Band Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 1 Room 207 B Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-269 Senior Assistant Teaching · Francisco · C Band Asharani Francisco 2 Room 409 C Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-270 Senior Assistant Teaching · Gasser · A Band Nicole Gasser 2 Room 401 A Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-271 Senior Assistant Teaching · Gasser · C Band Nicole Gasser 1 Room 401 C Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-272 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis/Bezhani · D Band Kristi Bezhani, Amal Giknis 2 Room 306 D Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-273 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis/Bezhani · Y Band Kristi Bezhani, Amal Giknis 1 Room 306 Y Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-274 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · A Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 407 A Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-275 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · B Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 407 B Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-276 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · C Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 407 C Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-277 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · D Band Erin Giorgio 2 Room 407 D Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-278 Senior Assistant Teaching · Grzywinski · D Band Owen Grzywinski 3 Room 304 D Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-279 Senior Assistant Teaching · Grzywinski · E Band Owen Grzywinski 1 Room 304 E Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-280 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · B Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 309 B Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-281 Senior Assistant Teaching · Jonas · X Band Pearl Jonas 1 Room 302 X Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-282 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kamal/Ugworji · C Band John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 3 Room 602 C Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-283 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kay · A Band Matthew Kay 1 Room 211 A Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-284 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kay · B Band Matthew Kay 3 Room 211 B Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-285 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kay · Y Band Matthew Kay 2 Room 211 Y Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-286 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · B Band Bradford Latimer 2 Room 507 B Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-287 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · D Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 507 D Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-288 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · E Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 507 E Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-289 Senior Assistant Teaching · Martin · C Band Pia Martin 1 Room 101 C Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-290 Senior Assistant Teaching · Martin · D Band Pia Martin 1 Room 101 D Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-291 Senior Assistant Teaching · Sessa · D Band Steph Sessa 1 Room 406 D Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-292 Senior Assistant Teaching · Symonds · A Band Daniel Symonds 1 Room 207 A Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-293 Senior Assistant Teaching · Symonds · C Band Daniel Symonds 1 Room 207 C Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-294 Senior Assistant Teaching · Symonds · E Band Daniel Symonds 2 Room 207 E Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-295 Senior Assistant Teaching · Todd · B Band Jason Todd 1 Room 301 B Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-296 Senior Assistant Teaching · Todd · X Band Jason Todd 2 Room 301 X Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-297 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · C Band Victor Hernandez 1 Room 509 C Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-298 Senior Assistant Teaching · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · C Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 1 Room 605 C Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-299 Senior Assistant Teaching · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · Y Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 3 Room 605 Y Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-300 Senior Assistant Teaching · Clapper · B Band Michael Clapper 2 Room 308 B Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-301 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kay · E Band Matthew Kay 2 Room 211 E Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-302 Senior Assistant Teaching · Sessa · C Band Steph Sessa 1 Room 406 C Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-303 Senior Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · E Band Robert Enzweiler 1 Room 502 E Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-304 Senior Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · d1 Band Robert Enzweiler 0 Room 502 d1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-305 Senior Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · e1 Band Robert Enzweiler 1 Room 502 e1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-306 Senior Assistant Teaching · Enzweiler · e2 Band Robert Enzweiler 1 Room 502 e2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-307 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giknis/Bezhani · d1 Band Kristi Bezhani, Amal Giknis 1 Room 306 d1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-308 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · c2 Band Erin Giorgio 1 Room 407 c2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-309 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · d1 Band Erin Giorgio 0 Room 407 d1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-310 Senior Assistant Teaching · Giorgio · d2 Band Erin Giorgio 0 Room 407 d2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-311 Senior Assistant Teaching · Grzywinski · e2 Band Owen Grzywinski 1 Room 304 e2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-312 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · c1 Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 309 c1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-313 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kamal · d1 Band John Kamal 2 Room 602 d1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-314 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kay · y1 Band Matthew Kay 1 Room 211 y1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-315 Senior Assistant Teaching · Martin · x1 Band Pia Martin 1 Room 102 x1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-316 Senior Assistant Teaching · Symonds · x1 Band Daniel Symonds 1 Room 207 x1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-317 Senior Assistant Teaching · Ugworji · d1 Band Torian Ugworji 3 Room 605 d1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-318 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · c2 Band Victor Hernandez 1 Room 509 c2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-319 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · e2 Band Victor Hernandez 1 Room 509 e2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-320 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · x1 Band Victor Hernandez 1 Room 509 x1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-321 Senior Assistant Teaching · Walker-Roberts/Ugworji · c2 Band Anna Walker-Roberts, Torian Ugworji 2 Room 605 c2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-322 Senior Assistant Teaching · Walker-Roberts · d2 Band Anna Walker-Roberts 1 Room 100 d2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-323 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kamal/Ugworji · Y Band John Kamal, Torian Ugworji 1 Room 602 Y Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-324 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kamal · e2 Band John Kamal 1 Room 602 e2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-325 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kaur · E Band Surinder Kaur 1 Room 506 E Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-326 Senior Assistant Teaching · e1 Band 0 Room 601 e1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-327 Senior Assistant Teaching · D Band 0 Room 601 D Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-330 Senior Assistant Teaching · Sessa · d2 Band Steph Sessa 1 Room 406 d2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-331 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · A Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 507 A Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-332 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · d1 Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 309 d1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-333 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · d2 Band Joselyn Hernandez 1 Room 309 d2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-334 Senior Assistant Teaching · Hernandez · A Band Victor Hernandez 2 Room 509 A Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-335 Senior Assistant Teaching · Sessa · d1 Band Steph Sessa 1 Room 406 d1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-336 Senior Assistant Teaching · Gasser · c2 Band Nicole Gasser 1 Room 401 c2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-337 Senior Assistant Teaching · Francisco · d1 Band Asharani Francisco 2 Room 409 d1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-338 Senior Assistant Teaching · Latimer · d1 Band Bradford Latimer 1 Room 507 d1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-339 Senior Assistant Teaching · Henkel · c2 Band John Henkel 1 Room 402 c2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-340 Senior Assistant Teaching · Martin · e2 Band Pia Martin 0 Room 102 e2 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-341 Senior Assistant Teaching · Alvarez · d1 Band Lorena Alvarez 1 Room 601 d1 Band 2019-20 Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-342 Senior Assistant Teaching · Jonas · A Band Pearl Jonas 1 Room 302 A Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-343 Senior Assistant Teaching · Block · Y Band Joshua Block 1 Room 307 Y Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-344 Senior Assistant Teaching · Kaur · B Band Surinder Kaur 1 Room 506 B Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Senior Assistant Teaching
SAT-345 Senior Assistant Teaching · Symonds · X Band Daniel Symonds 1 Room 207 X Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Senior Assistant Teaching
Elective » Study Skills
SS-082 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · e2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 4 Room 201 e2 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-084 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · e1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 6 Room 201 e1 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-086 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · d1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 5 Room 201 d1 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-088 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · d2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 4 Room 201 d2 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-089 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · c1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 9 Room 201 c1 Band 2019-20 Study Skills
SS-090 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · d1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 7 Room 201 d1 Band 2019-20 Study Skills
SS-091 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · d2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 3 Room 201 d2 Band 2019-20 Study Skills
SS-092 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · e1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 8 Room 201 e1 Band 2019-20 Study Skills
SS-093 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · e2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 8 Room 201 e2 Band 2019-20 Study Skills
SS-094 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · x1 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 10 Room 201 x1 Band 2019-20 Study Skills
SS-095 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · y2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 11 Room 201 y2 Band 2019-20 Study Skills
SS-096 Study Skills · Siswick · d1 Band Zoe Siswick 1 Room 202 d1 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Study Skills
SS-097 Study Skills · Estey/Menasion/Ames/McGarry · y2 Band Michael Ames, Elizabeth Menasion, Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 1 Room 201 y2 Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Study Skills
Elective » Yearbook
YB-005 Yearbook · Jonas · c2 Band Pearl Jonas 20 Room 302 c2 Band 2019-20 Yearbook
English » English 1
ENG1-033 English 1 · Giknis/Blackshear/Leaness · D Band Amal Giknis, Ann Leaness, Gwen Blackshear 30 Room 306 D Band 2019-20 English 1
ENG1-034 English 1 · Giknis/Blackshear/Leaness · Y Band Amal Giknis, Ann Leaness, Gwen Blackshear 31 Room 306 Y Band 2019-20 English 1
ENG1-035 English 1 · Kay/Reynolds · E Band Matthew Kay, Allyn Reynolds 32 Room 211 E Band 2019-20 English 1
ENG1-036 English 1 · Kay/Reynolds · Y Band Matthew Kay, Allyn Reynolds 32 Room 211 Y Band 2019-20 English 1
English » English 2
ENG2-033 English 2 · Grzywinski · E Band Owen Grzywinski 33 Room 304 E Band 2019-20 English 2
ENG2-034 English 2 · Grzywinski · D Band Owen Grzywinski 32 Room 304 D Band 2019-20 English 2
ENG2-035 English 2 · Kay/Reynolds · B Band Matthew Kay, Allyn Reynolds 33 Room 211 B Band 2019-20 English 2
ENG2-036 English 2 · Kay/Reynolds · A Band Matthew Kay, Allyn Reynolds 32 Room 211 A Band 2019-20 English 2
English » English 3
ENG3-033 English 3 · Clapper · A Band Michael Clapper 31 Room 308 A Band 2019-20 English 3
ENG3-034 English 3 · Clapper · B Band Michael Clapper 31 Room 308 B Band 2019-20 English 3
ENG3-035 English 3 · Block · Y Band Joshua Block 31 Room 307 Y Band 2019-20 English 3
ENG3-036 English 3 · Block · B Band Joshua Block 31 Room 307 B Band 2019-20 English 3
English » Reel Reading
REEL-019 Reel Reading · Giknis/Blackshear/Grzywinski/Leaness · B Band Owen Grzywinski, Amal Giknis, Ann Leaness, Gwen Blackshear 28 Room 306 B Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
REEL-020 Reel Reading · Giknis/Blackshear/Leaness · C Band Amal Giknis, Ann Leaness, Gwen Blackshear 32 Room 306 C Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
REEL-021 Reel Reading · Grzywinski · B Band Owen Grzywinski 27 Room 304 B Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
REEL-022 Reel Reading · Grzywinski · C Band Owen Grzywinski 33 Room 304 C Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Reel Reading
Health and Physical Education » Health
HEALTH-033 Health · Martin · e1 Band Pia Martin 33 Room 102 e1 Band 2019-20 Health
HEALTH-034 Health · Martin · e2 Band Pia Martin 33 Room 102 e2 Band 2019-20 Health
HEALTH-035 Health · Martin · x1 Band Pia Martin 33 Room 102 x1 Band 2019-20 Health
HEALTH-036 Health · Martin · x2 Band Pia Martin 33 Room 102 x2 Band 2019-20 Health
Health and Physical Education » Physical Education
PE-033 Physical Education · Martin · c1 Band Pia Martin 11 Room 101 c1 Band 2019-20 Physical Education
PE-034 Physical Education · Martin · c2 Band Pia Martin 12 Room 101 c2 Band 2019-20 Physical Education
PE-035 Physical Education · Martin · d1 Band Pia Martin 31 Room 101 d1 Band 2019-20 Physical Education
PE-036 Physical Education · Martin · d2 Band Pia Martin 23 Room 101 d2 Band 2019-20 Physical Education
Mathematics » Algebra 1
ALG1-026 Algebra 1 · Giorgio · A Band Erin Giorgio 21 Room 407 A Band 2019-20 Algebra 1
ALG1-027 Algebra 1 · Estey/McGarry · B Band Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 24 Room 207 B Band 2019-20 Algebra 1
ALG1-028 Algebra 1 · Estey/McGarry · C Band Jonathan Estey, Brian McGarry 28 Room 211 C Band 2019-20 Algebra 1
Mathematics » Algebra 2
ALG2-034 Algebra 2 · Hernandez · A Band Victor Hernandez 29 Room 509 A Band 2019-20 Algebra 2
ALG2-035 Algebra 2 · Hernandez · C Band Victor Hernandez 21 Room 509 C Band 2019-20 Algebra 2
ALG2-036 Algebra 2 · Latimer · D Band Bradford Latimer 29 Room 507 D Band 2019-20 Algebra 2
ALG2-037 Algebra 2 · Latimer · E Band Bradford Latimer 20 Room 507 E Band 2019-20 Algebra 2
Mathematics » Calculus
CALC-014 Calculus · Latimer · B Band Bradford Latimer 32 Room 507 B Band 2019-20 Calculus
Mathematics » Geometry
GEO-034 Geometry · Gasser/Latimer · A Band Bradford Latimer, Nicole Gasser 26 Room 401 A Band 2019-20 Geometry
GEO-035 Geometry · Gasser · C Band Nicole Gasser 27 Room 401 C Band 2019-20 Geometry
GEO-036 Geometry · Giorgio · B Band Erin Giorgio 24 Room 407 B Band 2019-20 Geometry
GEO-037 Geometry · Giorgio · C Band Erin Giorgio 26 Room 407 C Band 2019-20 Geometry
GEO-038 Geometry · Giorgio · D Band Erin Giorgio 25 Room 407 D Band 2019-20 Geometry
GEO-039 Geometry · Latimer · A Band Bradford Latimer 26 Room 507 A Band 2019-20 Geometry
Mathematics » Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-024 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · B Band Sunil Reddy 25 Room 501 B Band 2019-20 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-025 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · D Band Sunil Reddy 25 Room 501 D Band 2019-20 Pre-Calculus
PRECALC-026 Pre-Calculus · Reddy · Y Band Sunil Reddy 27 Room 501 Y Band 2019-20 Pre-Calculus
Mathematics » Statistics
STAT-017 Statistics · Gasser/Estey/McGarry · E Band Jonathan Estey, Nicole Gasser, Brian McGarry 32 Room 401 E Band 2019-20 Statistics
STAT-018 Statistics · Gasser/Estey/McGarry · Y Band Jonathan Estey, Nicole Gasser, Brian McGarry 25 Room 401 Y Band 2019-20 Statistics
Science » Bio-Chem 1
BC9-033 Bio-Chem 9 Steph Sessa, Leon Funchess 30 Room 406 B Band 2019-20 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-034 Bio-Chem 9 Steph Sessa, Leon Funchess 31 Room 406 D Band 2019-20 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-035 Bio-Chem 9 Surinder Kaur, George Weber 32 Room 506 B Band 2019-20 Bio-Chem 1
BC9-036 Bio-Chem 9 Surinder Kaur, George Weber 32 Room 506 E Band 2019-20 Bio-Chem 1
Science » Bio-Chem 2
BC10-033 Bio-Chem 10 Steph Sessa, Leon Funchess 33 Room 406 C Band 2019-20 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-034 Bio-Chem 10 Steph Sessa, Leon Funchess 33 Room 406 A Band 2019-20 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-035 Bio-Chem 10 John Henkel 33 Room 402 C Band 2019-20 Bio-Chem 2
BC10-036 Bio-Chem 10 John Henkel 33 Room 402 B Band 2019-20 Bio-Chem 2
Science » Biotechnology
BIOTECH-007 Biotechnology · Kaur · Y Band Surinder Kaur 18 Room 506 Y Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Biotechnology
Science » Medical Science
MEDSCI-006 Medical Science · Kaur · A Band Surinder Kaur 19 Room 506 A Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Medical Science
MEDSCI-007 Medical Science · Henkel · Y Band John Henkel 25 Room 402 Y Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Medical Science
Science » Physics
PHYS-033 Physics · Enzweiler/Colgan · Y Band Robert Enzweiler, Patrick Colgan 31 Room 502 Y Band 2019-20 Physics
PHYS-034 Physics · Enzweiler/Colgan · E Band Robert Enzweiler, Patrick Colgan 32 Room 502 E Band 2019-20 Physics
PHYS-035 Physics · Enzweiler/Colgan · B Band Robert Enzweiler, Patrick Colgan 32 Room 502 B Band 2019-20 Physics
PHYS-036 Physics · Enzweiler/Colgan · A Band Robert Enzweiler, Patrick Colgan 31 Room 502 A Band 2019-20 Physics
Science » Science and Society
SCISOC-015 Science and Society · Henkel · A Band John Henkel 26 Room 402 A Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Science and Society
Social Studies » African American History
AFAM-035 African American History · Symonds · X Band Daniel Symonds 32 Room 207 X Band 2019-20 African American History
AFAM-036 African American History · Symonds · A Band Daniel Symonds 31 Room 207 A Band 2019-20 African American History
AFAM-037 African American History · Jonas · X Band Pearl Jonas 33 Room 302 X Band 2019-20 African American History
AFAM-038 African American History · Jonas · A Band Pearl Jonas 32 Room 302 A Band 2019-20 African American History
AFAM-039 African American History · Jonas/Ames · x2 Band Michael Ames, Pearl Jonas 0 Room 302 x2 Band 2019-20 African American History
AFAM-040 African American History · Jonas/Symonds/Kelley/Leaness · A Band Pearl Jonas, Daniel Symonds, Ann Leaness, Brian Kelley 6 Room 207 A Band 2019-20 African American History
AFAM-041 African American History · Jonas/Symonds/Kelley/Leaness · X Band Pearl Jonas, Daniel Symonds, Ann Leaness, Brian Kelley 5 Room 302 X Band 2019-20 African American History
Social Studies » American History
AMHIST-034 American History · Block · E Band Joshua Block 31 Room 307 E Band 2019-20 American History
AMHIST-035 American History · Block · A Band Joshua Block 31 Room 307 A Band 2019-20 American History
AMHIST-036 American History · Clapper · E Band Michael Clapper 30 Room 308 E Band 2019-20 American History
AMHIST-037 American History · Clapper · C Band Michael Clapper 31 Room 308 C Band 2019-20 American History
Social Studies » Civil Liberties in America
CONST-007 Civil Liberties in America · Todd · D Band Jason Todd 27 Room 301 D Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Civil Liberties in America
CONST-008 Civil Liberties in America · Todd · E Band Jason Todd 32 Room 301 E Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Civil Liberties in America
Social Studies » Globalization
GLOBAL-013 Globalization · Jonas · D Band Pearl Jonas 28 Room 302 D Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Globalization
GLOBAL-014 Globalization · Jonas · E Band Pearl Jonas 23 Room 302 E Band 2019-20: 2nd Semester Globalization
Social Studies » World History
WRLDHIST-033 World History · Todd · B Band Jason Todd 33 Room 301 B Band 2019-20 World History
WRLDHIST-034 World History · Todd · X Band Jason Todd 30 Room 301 X Band 2019-20 World History
WRLDHIST-035 World History · Symonds · E Band Daniel Symonds 32 Room 207 E Band 2019-20 World History
WRLDHIST-036 World History · Symonds · C Band Daniel Symonds 32 Room 207 C Band 2019-20 World History
World Languages » Spanish 1
SP1-032 Spanish 1 · Hernandez · A Band Joselyn Hernandez 20 Room 309 A Band 2019-20 Spanish 1
SP1-033 Spanish 1 · Hernandez · B Band Joselyn Hernandez 23 Room 309 B Band 2019-20 Spanish 1
SP1-034 Spanish 1 · Hernandez · C Band Joselyn Hernandez 28 Room 309 C Band 2019-20 Spanish 1
SP1-035 Spanish 1 · Francisco · C Band Asharani Francisco 30 Room 409 C Band 2019-20 Spanish 1
World Languages » Spanish 2
SP2-032 Spanish 2 · Hernandez · D Band Joselyn Hernandez 25 Room 309 D Band 2019-20 Spanish 2
SP2-033 Spanish 2 · Francisco · A Band Asharani Francisco 29 Room 409 A Band 2019-20 Spanish 2
SP2-034 Spanish 2 · Francisco · B Band Asharani Francisco 33 Room 409 B Band 2019-20 Spanish 2
SP2-035 Spanish 2 · Francisco · D Band Asharani Francisco 26 Room 409 D Band 2019-20 Spanish 2
World Languages » Spanish 3
SP3-024 Spanish 3 · Jonas/Kelley · C Band Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 6 Room 307 C Band 2019-20 Spanish 3
SP3-025 Spanish 3 · Jonas/Kelley · c1 Band Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 6 Room 307 c1 Band 2019-20 Spanish 3
SP3-026 Spanish 3 · Jonas/Kelley · c2 Band Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 8 Room 307 c2 Band 2019-20 Spanish 3
SP3-027 Spanish 3 · Hernandez/Kelley · d2 Band Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 14 Room 308 d2 Band 2019-20 Spanish 3
SP3-028 Spanish 3 · Hernandez/Kelley · e1 Band Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 17 Room 309 e1 Band 2019-20 Spanish 3
SP3-029 Spanish 3 · Reddy/Francisco/Kelley · e2 Band Sunil Reddy, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 5 Room 309 e2 Band 2019-20 Spanish 3
SP3-030 Spanish 3 · Francisco/Kelley · x1 Band Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 12 Room 309 x1 Band 2019-20 Spanish 3
SP3-031 Spanish 3 · Reddy/Hernandez/Kelley · x2 Band Sunil Reddy, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 6 Room 309 x2 Band 2019-20 Spanish 3
SP3-032 Spanish 3 · Francisco/Kelley · d1 Band Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 14 Room 308 d1 Band 2019-20 Spanish 3
SP3-033 Spanish 3 · Reddy/Francisco · Bef Sunil Reddy, Asharani Francisco 1 Room 501 Bef 2019-20 Spanish 3
World Languages » Spanish 4
SP4-016 Spanish 4 · Jonas/Kelley · c1 Band Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 8 Room 307 c1 Band 2019-20 Spanish 4
SP4-017 Spanish 4 · Jonas/Kelley · c2 Band Pearl Jonas, Brian Kelley 5 Room 307 c2 Band 2019-20 Spanish 4
SP4-018 Spanish 4 · Hernandez/Kelley · d2 Band Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 7 Room 308 d2 Band 2019-20 Spanish 4
SP4-019 Spanish 4 · Hernandez/Kelley · e1 Band Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 5 Room 309 e1 Band 2019-20 Spanish 4
SP4-020 Spanish 4 · Reddy/Francisco/Kelley · e2 Band Sunil Reddy, Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 8 Room 309 e2 Band 2019-20 Spanish 4
SP4-021 Spanish 4 · Francisco/Kelley · x1 Band Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 3 Room 309 x1 Band 2019-20 Spanish 4
SP4-022 Spanish 4 · Reddy/Hernandez/Kelley · x2 Band Sunil Reddy, Joselyn Hernandez, Brian Kelley 4 Room 309 x2 Band 2019-20 Spanish 4
SP4-023 Spanish 4 · Francisco/Kelley · d1 Band Asharani Francisco, Brian Kelley 7 Room 308 d1 Band 2019-20 Spanish 4
SP4-024 Spanish 4 · Reddy/Francisco · Bef Sunil Reddy, Asharani Francisco 3 Room 501 Bef 2019-20 Spanish 4